Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sun. 30 Seminole State College (OK)   Dallas Tigers   10:00 AM
  @ ORU
  Seminole State College (OK)   FT. Scott   1:00 PM
  @ ORU
 
February
Fri. 1 Eastern Oklahoma State College 4 Panola College 6 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 2 Panola College 8 Final
Mon. 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 13 Oklahoma Wesleyan 0 Final
  Panola College 10 Eastern Oklahoma State College 3 Final
Tue. 5 Eastern Oklahoma State College 4 Northeast Texas Community College 0 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) 12 Grayson College 4 Final
  1-9
Fri. 8 Arkansas Baptist College 4 Tyler Junior College 8 Final
Sat. 9 Clarendon College 1 Rose State College 2 Final - 7 innings
  North Arkansas College 0 Eastern Oklahoma State College 10 Final - 5 innings
  @ Wilburton, OK
  Murray State College 1 Seminole State College (OK) 11 Final - 7 innings
  1-9
  Arkansas Baptist College 10 Tyler Junior College 13 Final - 7 innings
  Clarendon College 11 Rose State College 6 Final - 7 innings
  North Arkansas College 4 Eastern Oklahoma State College 10 Final
  @ Wilburton, OK
  Arkansas Baptist College 1 Tyler Junior College 8 Final
Sun. 10 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 10 Final - 5 innings
  Clarendon College 6 Rose State College 5 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) 6 Western Oklahoma State College 8 Final
  9V
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 5 Final - 7 innings
Mon. 11 Arkansas Baptist College 18 Henderson State University JV 5 Final
Tue. 12 Arkansas Baptist College 7 Henderson State JV 10 Final
  Crowder College 18 Seminole State College (OK) 16 Final
Thu. 14 Cloud County Community College 6 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Edmond, OK. UCO
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 1 Cowley County Community College 14 Final - 7 innings
  @ Edmond, OK
  Connors State College 14 Ozarks 5 Final - 7 innings
  Barton Community College 6 Rose State College 4 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) 2 Weatherford College 6 Final
  Connors State College 12 Ozarks 7 Final - 7 innings
  Butler Community College - KS 10 Eastern Oklahoma State College 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Edmond, OK
  Cowley County Community College 12 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 8 Final
  @ Edmond, OK
  Arkansas Baptist College 15 Hendrix College 5 Final - 7 innings
  @ Conway
Fri. 15 Cloud County Community College 8 Eastern Oklahoma State College 12 Final
  @ Edmond, OK
  Butler Community College - KS   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Cancelled
  @ Edmond, OK
  Barton Community College   Rose State College   Cancelled
Sat. 16 Metropolitan Community College 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 0 1:00 PM
  Otero Junior College   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Seminole State College (OK)   3:30 PM
  @ Test
  Otero Junior College   Connors State College   3:30 PM
  Metropolitan Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Barton Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   6:30 PM
  @ Edmond, OK (UCO field)
Sun. 17 Otero Junior College   Connors State College   12:00 PM
  Otero Junior College   Connors State College   3:30 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   3:30 PM
  @ University of Central Oklahoma
Mon. 18 Arkansas Baptist College   Henderson State University JV   3:00 PM
Tue. 19 Pratt Community College   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Southern Nazarene   1:00 PM
  Grayson College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  1-9
  Connors State College   Southern Nazarene   3:30 PM
  Pratt Community College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Wed. 20 Champions Christian College   Arkansas Baptist College   1:00 PM
  Champions Christian College   Arkansas Baptist College   4:00 PM
Thu. 21 Connors State College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Cowley County Community College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Cowley County Community College   3:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Murray State College   5:00 PM
  1-9
Fri. 22 Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Miami, OK
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Miami, OK
  Hutchinson Community College   Rose State College   3:00 PM
Sat. 23 Lake Land College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   10:00 AM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Redlands Community College   12:00 PM
  7V
  Cowley County Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  TCS Postgrad   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  7V
  Hutchinson Community College   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  TCS Postgrad   Connors State College   3:30 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  North Central Missouri College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
Sun. 24 Arkansas Baptist College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  North Central Missouri College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Mon. 25 Connors State College   Oklahoma Wesleyan   12:00 PM
  Connors State College   Oklahoma Wesleyan   2:30 PM
Tue. 26 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  7V
  Arkansas Baptist College   Hinds Community College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Oklahoma Christian   3:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  7V
  Arkansas Baptist College   Hinds Community College   5:00 PM
Thu. 28 Connors State College *   Rose State College   6:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Seminole State College (OK) *   Arkansas Baptist College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
Sat. 2 Seminole State College (OK) *   Arkansas Baptist College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Arkansas Baptist College   3:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Connors State College   3:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
Mon. 4 Connors State College   Arkansas Tech   1:00 PM
  Hendrix College JV   Arkansas Baptist College   3:00 PM
  Connors State College   Arkansas Tech   3:30 PM
Tue. 5 Seminole State College (OK)   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  9V-7JV
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Arkansas Baptist College   1:00 PM
  @ University of Arkansas Little Rock
  Connors State College   Crowder College   2:00 PM
  Oklahoma Christian   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Arkansas Baptist College   4:00 PM
  @ University of Arkansas Little Rock
Wed. 6 TCS Post Grad   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  TCS Post Grad   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 7 Rose State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  1-9
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 9 Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:30 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Rose State College   3:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:30 PM
Sun. 10 Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:30 PM
Mon. 11 Connors State College   Ozarks   1:00 PM
  Randall University   Rose State College   2:00 PM
Tue. 12 Cowley County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Northeast Texas Community College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Thu. 14 Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Fri. 15 Community College of Rhode Island   Seminole State College (OK)   12:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Rose State College   5:00 PM
Sat. 16 Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:30 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Mon. 18 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Connors State College   Oklahoma Christian   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Oklahoma Christian   3:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Hendrix College   Arkansas Baptist College   4:00 PM
Tue. 19 Carl Albert State College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Crowder College   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 21 Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   4:00 PM
  @ University of Arkansas Little Rock
Fri. 22 Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
Sat. 23 Arkansas Baptist College *   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Connors State College   3:30 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   5:00 PM
Mon. 25 Oklahoma Wesleyan   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Arkansas Tech   Connors State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 26 Seminole State College (OK)   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Wed. 27 Oklahoma Wesleyan   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:00 PM
Thu. 28 Connors State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
Fri. 29 Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
Sat. 30 Seminole State College (OK) *   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
  @ University of Arkansas Little Rock
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Connors State College   3:30 PM
  Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
Sun. 31 Lyon College JV   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 1 Rose State College   SNU JV   3:00 PM
Tue. 2 Oklahoma Christian   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Cowley County Community College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Oklahoma Wesleyan   2:00 PM
  Champions Christan College   Arkansas Baptist College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Oklahoma Wesleyan   4:00 PM
Thu. 4 Rose State College *   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Fri. 5 Arkansas Baptist College *   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Sat. 6 Arkansas Baptist College *   Seminole State College (OK)   12:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Rose State College   3:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Mon. 8 Randall University   Rose State College   2:00 PM
Tue. 9 Arkansas Baptist College   Arkansas Tech JV   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Hutchinson Community College   5:30 PM
  @ Edmond, OK
  Southern Nazarene   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 11 Seminole State College (OK) *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   6:00 PM
Fri. 12 Arkansas Baptist College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Arkansas Baptist College   3:30 PM
Sat. 13 Rose State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Arkansas Baptist College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   3:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Arkansas Baptist College   3:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   3:30 PM
Sun. 14 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Metropolitan Community College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Metropolitan Community College   4:00 PM
Mon. 15 Hendrix College   Arkansas Baptist College   3:00 PM
  TCS Postgrad   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   6:00 PM
Tue. 16 Western Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  9V
  Arkansas Baptist College   Arkansas Tech JV   3:00 PM
  Oklahoma Christian   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Crowder College   6:00 PM
  @ Joe Becker Stadium- Joplin, MO
Thu. 18 Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
Fri. 19 Rose State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   1:00 PM
  @ University of Arkansas Little Rock
Sat. 20 Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   1:00 PM
  @ University of Arkansas Little Rock
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   3:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   3:30 PM
  Rose State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   4:00 PM
  @ University of Arkansas Little Rock
Mon. 22 TCS Post Grad   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  SNU JV   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  TCS Post Grad   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Tue. 23 Hendrix College   Arkansas Baptist College   3:00 PM
  Rose State College   Oklahoma Christian   3:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Connors State College   6:00 PM
  Crowder College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
  @ Joe Becker Stadium- Joplin, MO
Thu. 25 Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
  @ Arvest Ballpark ( Springdale AR)
Fri. 26 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
Sat. 27 Arkansas Baptist College *   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:30 PM
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:00 PM
Mon. 29 Champions Christian College   Arkansas Baptist College   1:00 PM
Tue. 30 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
 
May
Thu. 2 Seminole State College (OK) *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
Fri. 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   3:00 PM
Sat. 4 Connors State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   3:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   3:30 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:00 PM
Mon. 6 Carl Albert State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 9 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ Regional Tournament - Woodward, OK
Fri. 10 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ Regional Tournament - Woodward, OK
Sat. 11 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ Regional Tournament - Woodward, OK
Sun. 12 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ Regional Tournament - Woodward, OK
Thu. 16 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ District Tournament - Region 16 Site
Fri. 17 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ District Tournament - Region 16 Site
Sat. 18 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ District Tournament - Region 16 Site
Sat. 25 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ World Series - Grand Junction, CO
Sun. 26 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ World Series - Grand Junction, CO
Mon. 27 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ World Series - Grand Junction, CO
Tue. 28 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ World Series - Grand Junction, CO
Wed. 29 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ World Series - Grand Junction, CO
Thu. 30 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ World Series - Grand Junction, CO
Fri. 31 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ World Series - Grand Junction, CO
 
June
Sat. 1 Seminole State College (OK) %   TBA   TBA
  @ World Series - Grand Junction, CO
* Conference
% Post season