Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Fri. 1 Murray State College 8 Coastal Bend College 1 Final
  Beeville, TX (9 Innings)
Sat. 2 Ellsworth Community College 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 8 Final - 7 innings
  Tonkawa, OK
  Murray State College 8 Coastal Bend College 6 Final - 11 innings
  Beeville, TX (9 Innings)
  Northeast Community College 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 9 Final - 7 innings
  Ellsworth Community College 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 16 Final - 7 innings
  Tonkawa, OK
  San Jacinto College-North 14 Murray State College 3 Final
  @ Beeville, Texas
  Northeast Community College 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 3 Final - 7 innings
Sun. 3 Ellsworth Community College 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 22 Final - 5 innings
  Tonkawa, OK
  Northeast Community College 8 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 6 Final - 7 innings
  Northeast Community College 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 7 Final - 7 innings
  Ellsworth Community College 14 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 14 Final - 8 innings
  Tonkawa, OK
Mon. 4 North Arkansas College 0 Carl Albert State College 7 Final - 7 innings
  North Arkansas College * 1 Carl Albert State College 3 Final - 8 innings
Thu. 7 Western Oklahoma State College 12 Western Texas College 13 Final - 7 innings
  Snyder, TX
  Western Oklahoma State College 11 Western Texas College 5 Final - 7 innings
  Snyder, TX
Sat. 9 Redlands Community College 5 Vernon College 4 Final - 8 innings
  Murray State College 1 Seminole State College (OK) 11 Final - 7 innings
  1-9
  Southwestern Community College 1 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 8 Final - 7 innings
  Enid, OK
  Redlands Community College 11 Vernon College 10 Final - 7 innings
  Southwestern Community College 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 11 Final - 7 innings
  Enid, OK
Sun. 10 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 10 Final - 5 innings
  Seminole State College (OK) 6 Western Oklahoma State College 8 Final
  9V
  Southwestern Community College 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 13 Final - 5 innings
  Enid, OK
  Southwestern Community College 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 8 Final - 7 innings
  Enid, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 5 Final - 7 innings
Tue. 12 Western Oklahoma State College 7 Southern Nazarene University JV 4 Final - 7 innings
  Western Oklahoma State College 20 Southern Nazarene University JV 2 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 13 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 11 Frank Phillips College 6 Final
  Weatherford, OK @ Weatherford, OK
Thu. 14 Redlands Community College 1 Butler Community College - KS 8 Final
  @ Edmond, OK
  Des Moines Area Community College 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 6 Final
  Tonkawa, OK
  Des Moines Area Community College 16 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 6 Final
  Tonkawa, OK
Fri. 15 Cloud County Community College 4 Redlands Community College 1 Final - 8 innings
  @ Edmond, OK
  Luna Community College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Redlands Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Edmond, OK
  TCS Post Grad   Murray State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 16 Luna Community College   Western Oklahoma State College   12:00 PM
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  North Central Missouri College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  TCS Post Grad   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Southeast Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  North Central Missouri College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Luna Community College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  TCS Post Grad   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 17 North Central Missouri College   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  Southeast Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  North Central Missouri College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Southeast Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:30 PM
Mon. 18 Murray State College   North Central Texas College   12:00 PM
  Murray State College   North Central Texas College   3:00 PM
Tue. 19 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Bacone College   12:00 PM
  Muskogee, OK
  Redlands Community College   Hutchinson Community College   1:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Bacone College   3:00 PM
  Muskogee, OK
  Redlands Community College   Hutchinson Community College   3:30 PM
Wed. 20 Vernon College   Redlands Community College   12:00 PM
  Vernon College   Redlands Community College   3:00 PM
Thu. 21 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Pratt Community College   1:00 PM
  Pratt, KS
  Connors State College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Pratt Community College   4:00 PM
  Pratt, KS
  Seminole State College (OK)   Murray State College   5:00 PM
  1-9
Fri. 22 Western Oklahoma State College   Coastal Bend College   3:00 PM
  Beeville, TX (9 Innings)
  Iowa Central Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   6:00 PM
  Enid, OK
Sat. 23 Seminole State College (OK)   Redlands Community College   12:00 PM
  7V
  Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Iowa Central Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College   Coastal Bend College   1:00 PM
  Beeville, TX (7 Innings)
  Arkansas Baptist College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  7V
  Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Iowa Central Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:30 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College   Coastal Bend College   4:00 PM
  Beeville, TX (7 Innings)
  Arkansas Baptist College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 24 Western Oklahoma State College   Coastal Bend College   12:00 PM
  Beeville, TX (9 Innings)
  Seward County Community College   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  El Reno, Oklahoma
  Iowa Central Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Arkansas Baptist College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Seward County Community College   Redlands Community College   3:30 PM
  El Reno, Oklahoma
  Arkansas Baptist College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 26 Vernon College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Chickasha, OK @ USAO
  Hesston College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Southern Nazarene University JV   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  7V
  Vernon College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Chickasha, OK @ USAO
  Southern Nazarene University JV   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Hesston College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:30 PM
  Enid, OK
  Redlands Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  7V
Wed. 27 Western Technical College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Technical College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Enid, OK
Thu. 28 Western Technical College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Frank Phillips College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Weatherford, OK @ SWOSU
 
March
Fri. 1 Western Oklahoma State College   Luna Community College   1:00 PM
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   6:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Tyler Junior College   Murray State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 2 Carl Albert State College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Western Technical College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Redlands Community College   Seward County Community College   1:00 PM
  Liberal, Kansas
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Tyler Junior College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Luna Community College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Western Technical College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College   Luna Community College   3:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Seward County Community College   3:30 PM
  Liberal, Kansas
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:30 PM
  Enid, OK
  Tyler Junior College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 3 Western Technical College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College   Luna Community College   1:00 PM
Tue. 5 Seminole State College (OK)   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  9V-7JV
  Northeast Texas Community College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
Thu. 7 Carl Albert State College   Central Baptist College JV   1:00 PM
  Hesston College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Redlands Community College   Dodge City Community College   2:00 PM
  Hesston College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Carl Albert State College   Central Baptist College JV   3:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Dodge City Community College   4:30 PM
Fri. 8 Ellsworth Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Ellsworth Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:30 PM
  Enid, OK
  Murray State College   Louisiana State University Eunice   6:00 PM
  Bengal Stadium - Eunice, LA
Sat. 9 Ellsworth Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   12:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northland Community & Technical College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  North Iowa Area Community College   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  At El Reno, Okla.
  Pearl River Community College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  @ At LSU-Eunice
  Northland Community & Technical College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  North Iowa Area Community College   Redlands Community College   4:00 PM
  At El Reno, Okla.
Sun. 10 North Iowa Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Murray State College   Louisiana State University Eunice   1:00 PM
Mon. 11 North Iowa Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  At Tonkawa, Okla. (One 9-inning game)
Tue. 12 Arkansas Baptist College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  North Iowa Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Arkansas Baptist College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 15 Southwest Collegiate Prep   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
Sat. 16 Southwest Collegiate Prep   Redlands Community College   12:00 PM
  Iowa Central Community College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Pima Community College   2:00 PM
  West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
  Southwest Collegiate Prep   Redlands Community College   2:30 PM
  Iowa Central Community College   Carl Albert State College   3:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Pima Community College   4:30 PM
  West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
Sun. 17 Iowa Central Community College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Northwestern Oklahoma State University   1:00 PM
  Alva, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College   Pima Community College   1:00 PM
  West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
  Iowa Central Community College   Carl Albert State College   3:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Northwestern Oklahoma State University   4:00 PM
  Alva, OK
Mon. 18 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
Tue. 19 Carl Albert State College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northeast Texas Community College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Oklahoma Christian   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Oklahoma Christian   4:00 PM
Sat. 23 Murray State College   Tyler Junior College   6:00 PM
Sun. 24 Murray State College   Tyler Junior College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College   Tyler Junior College   4:00 PM
Mon. 25 TCS Postgrad   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  TCS Postgrad   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Grayson College   Murray State College   5:00 PM
Tue. 26 Barton Community College   Redlands Community College   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Butler Community College - KS   2:00 PM
  El Dorado, KS
  Barton Community College   Redlands Community College   2:30 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Thu. 28 Redlands Community College   Northwestern Oklahoma State University   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Northwestern Oklahoma State University   4:00 PM
Fri. 29 Oklahoma Christian University JV   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Oklahoma Christian University JV   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Hesston College   3:00 PM
  Hesston, KS
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Hesston College   6:00 PM
  Hesston, KS
 
April
Mon. 1 North Lake College   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Coffeyville Community College   4:00 PM
  Coffeyville, KS
Tue. 2 Northeast Texas Community College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
Wed. 3 Carl Albert State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Carl Albert State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:30 PM
  Enid, OK
Thu. 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Tishomingo, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Redlands Community College   3:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Tishomingo, OK
Sat. 6 Murray State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Poteau, OK
  Redlands Community College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Carl Albert State College   3:30 PM
  Poteau, OK
  Redlands Community College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   3:30 PM
  Murray State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
Mon. 8 Murray State College   Grayson College   1:00 PM
Tue. 9 Carl Albert State College   Northeast Texas Community College   1:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Redlands Community College   Labette Community College   2:00 PM
Wed. 10 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 11 Redlands Community College * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College * ^   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 12 Murray State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Sat. 13 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Redlands Community College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
Mon. 15 Southern Nazarene   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Carl Albert State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   6:00 PM
Tue. 16 Western Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  9V
  Clarendon College   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
Thu. 18 Redlands Community College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:30 PM
  Enid, OK
  Redlands Community College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
Fri. 19 Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Sat. 20 Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   12:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  El Reno, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Tishomingo, OK
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Murray State College   3:30 PM
  Tishomingo, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Redlands Community College   4:00 PM
  El Reno, OK
Mon. 22 Western Oklahoma State College   Richland College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Richland College   4:00 PM
Tue. 23 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Pratt Community College   1:00 PM
  Pratt, KS
  Oklahoma Christian   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 25 Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Murray State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  El Reno, OK
  Murray State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Redlands Community College   3:30 PM
  El Reno, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
Sat. 27 Carl Albert State College * ^   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Altus, OK
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Murray State College   3:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:30 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Altus, OK
Tue. 30 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Altus, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   3:30 PM
  Altus, OK
Thu. 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Poteau, OK
  Redlands Community College * ^   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College * ^   Murray State College   3:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Poteau, OK
Fri. 3 Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:30 PM
  Enid, OK
Sat. 4 Murray State College * ^   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College * ^   Redlands Community College   3:30 PM
Sun. 5 Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
Mon. 6 Carl Albert State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 9 Carl Albert State College %   NJCAA Region II DII Tourney, Enid, OK   TBA
  REGION 2 TOURNAMENT * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  @ DAMB
Thu. 16 Carl Albert State College %   NJCAA Region II DII Plains District   TBA
Mon. 20 NJCAA WORLD SERIES %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  @ DAMB
Sat. 25 Carl Albert State College %   NJCAA DII World Series, Enid, OK   TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season