Overall 7-1
Pct. .875
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak Won 7
Home 4-0
Away 3-1
Neutral 0-0
Games 8
Runs 93
Batting Avg. .408
On Base % .479
Slugging % .708
Home Runs 13
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
 
February
Thu. 7 at Western Texas College Snyder, TX L, 13-12 Final - 7 innings
  at Western Texas College Snyder, TX W, 11-5 Final - 7 innings
Sun. 10 Seminole State College (OK) 9V W, 8-6 Final
Tue. 12 at Southern Nazarene University JV W, 7-4 Final - 7 innings
  at Southern Nazarene University JV W, 20-2 Final - 5 innings
Fri. 15 Luna Community College W, 8-5 Final
Sat. 16 Luna Community College W, 12-3 Final - 7 innings
  Luna Community College W, 16-6 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 20 Frank Phillips College 1:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Coastal Bend College Beeville, TX (9 Innings) 3:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Coastal Bend College Beeville, TX (7 Innings) 1:00 PM
  at Coastal Bend College Beeville, TX (7 Innings) 4:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Coastal Bend College Beeville, TX (9 Innings) 12:00 PM
Tue. 26 Southern Nazarene University JV 1:00 PM
  Southern Nazarene University JV 3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at Luna Community College 1:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Luna Community College 1:00 PM
  at Luna Community College 3:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Luna Community College 1:00 PM
Tue. 5 Seminole State College (OK) 9V-7JV 1:00 PM
Fri. 8 Eastern New Mexico University JV 2:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Pima Community College West Campus Aztec Baseball Field 2:00 PM
  at Pima Community College West Campus Aztec Baseball Field 4:30 PM
Sun. 17 at Pima Community College West Campus Aztec Baseball Field 1:00 PM
Fri. 29 Oklahoma Christian University JV 1:00 PM
  Oklahoma Christian University JV 3:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 1 North Lake College 2:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Redlands Community College * 1:00 PM
  at Redlands Community College * 3:30 PM
Sat. 6 Redlands Community College * ^ 1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College * ^ 3:30 PM
Wed. 10 at Murray State College * 1:00 PM
  at Murray State College * 4:00 PM
Fri. 12 Murray State College * 1:00 PM
  at Murray State College * 4:00 PM
Tue. 16 at Seminole State College (OK) 9V 1:00 PM
Fri. 19 Carl Albert State College * ^ 1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 20 Carl Albert State College * ^ 12:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 2:00 PM
Mon. 22 at Richland College 1:00 PM
  at Richland College 4:00 PM
Thu. 25 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^ Tonkawa, OK 1:00 PM
  at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^ Tonkawa, OK 4:00 PM
Sat. 27 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^ Altus, OK 1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^ Altus, OK 4:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * Altus, OK 1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * Altus, OK 3:30 PM
Fri. 3 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * Enid, OK 1:00 PM
  at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * Enid, OK 3:30 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event