Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Fri. 5 Western Oklahoma State College   Mullen's Jamboree   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ Dallas
  Western Texas College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:00 PM
  Ft. Worth, TX @ Mullen/Mitchell Dallas JC Blowout (Scrimmage)
Fri. 12 Western Oklahoma State College   Rocky Mountain Jamboree   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ Windsor, Co
Tue. 16 Connors State College   University Science Arts Oklahoma   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 19 Langston University   Connors State College   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 23 Seminole State College   Oklahoma Christian University   7:30 PM
Thu. 25 Connors State College   Southeastern Oklahoma State University   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Thu. 1 On Point Grey 58 Western Oklahoma State College 135 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 97 Missouri Southern State Universty JV 37 Final
  Seminole State College 88 On Point Prep 64 Final
  Central Baptist College 51 Connors State College 99 Final
  Mid-South Prep 38 Arkansas Baptist College 69 Final
Fri. 2 Southern University-Shreveport 72 Arkansas Baptist College 54 Final
  @ CAMDEN AR
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 89 Tabor College JV 64 Final
  @ Hutchinson Sports Arena
  Seminole State College 133 Mid America 64 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 68 Allen County Community College 77 Final
  Southwestern Christian University JV 48 Connors State College 119 Final
  Central Baptist College 69 Eastern Oklahoma State College 129 Final
  Redlands Community College 78 Garden City Community College 104 Final
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  Creating Young Minds Academy 50 Murray State College 73 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 67 Seward County Community College 86 Final
  Pizza Hut Classic - Liberal, Kansas
Sat. 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 77 Metropolitan Community College 70 Final
  @ Iola, KS
  Coahoma Community College 78 Arkansas Baptist College 80 Final - OT
  Rockets Tip Off Classic @ CAMDEN AR.
  Barton Community College 99 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 69 Final
  @ Liberal, KS (The Greenhouse)
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 120 Rhema Bible College 90 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 54 Hutchinson Community College 68 Final
Mon. 5 OKC Metro Prep 104 Western Oklahoma State College 101 Final
  Central Bapist College JV 46 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 87 Final
  Southwest Christian 68 Seminole State College 111 Final
Tue. 6 Strength 'N Motion International 122 Redlands Community College 114 Final - 2OT
  Hutchinson Community College 109 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 68 Final
  Connors State College 101 Arkansas Baptist College 75 Final
  Missouri State University - West Plains 84 Murray State College 77 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 59 Coffeyville Community College 76 Final
  Oklahoma Wesleyan 52 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 89 Final
Wed. 7 Strength & Motion Prep 70 Western Oklahoma State College 91 Final
Thu. 8 Lang Prep 110 Eastern Oklahoma State College 114 Final
Fri. 9 Arkansas Baptist College 74 Southwestern Christian College 81 Final
  @ Shreveport
  Cowley County Community College 83 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 68 Final
  Tonkawa Classic @ Tonkawa OK
  Western Oklahoma State College 100 Dodge City Community College 105 Final
  Allen County Community College 88 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 101 Final
  Murray State College 103 North Arkansas College 93 Final
  Redlands Community College 94 Barton Community College 119 Final
  Metro Prep 61 Seminole State College 83 Final
Sat. 10 Murray State College 75 Arkansas State Mid-South 83 Final
  @ Harrison, Arkansas
  Redlands Community College 85 Hutchinson Community College 117 Final
  @ Great Bend, KS
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 76 Allen County Community College 90 Final
  @ Tonkawa, OK
  Central Baptist College 81 Eastern Oklahoma State College 115 Final
  EOSC Homecoming
  Seminole State College 85 Grayson College 82 Final
  Arkansas Baptist College 49 Southern University-Shreveport 60 Final
  Cowley County Community College 62 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 86 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College 54 Seward County Community College 79 Final
  Pepsi Classic | Liberal, Kansas
Mon. 12 Connors State College 130 Mid-American College 54 Final
Tue. 13 Angelina College 78 Arkansas Baptist College 82 Final
  Southwest Christian JV 74 Western Oklahoma State College 110 Final
  Rhema Bible College 88 Eastern Oklahoma State College 122 Final
  Oklahoma Wesleyan 60 Murray State College 114 Final
  Strength In Motion Prep 75 Seminole State College 90 Final
Wed. 14 On Point Hoops Academy 78 Redlands Community College 110 Final
  Connors State College 105 Southwestern Christian University JV 70 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 72 Cowley County Community College 74 Final
  Coffeyville Community College 55 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 58 Final
Thu. 15 Connors State College 97 Oklahoma Wesleyan College 65 Final
  On Point Hoops Academy 70 Eastern Oklahoma State College 138 Final
  Arkansas Baptist College 61 Coahoma Community College 82 Final
Fri. 16 Seminole State College 94 Rhema Bible Tulsa 79 Final
  Ranger College 64 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 47 Final
  Chick Fil A Classic @ Enid, OK
  Ellsworth Community College 86 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 93 Final
  @ INDIAN HILLS
  Murray State College 55 Hutchinson Community College 88 Final
  @ Power Plant, El Dorado, KS
  Western Oklahoma State College 107 Grayson College 103 Final
  Fort Scott Community College 76 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 83 Final
  Chick-Fil-A Classic @ Enid
  Central Baptist College 65 Connors State College 118 Final
  Redlands Community College 102 Dodge City Community College 87 Final
  Conq Classic
Sat. 17 Redlands Community College 48 Seward County Community College 101 Final
  Dodge City, Kan. @ Dodge City CC
  Fort Scott Community College 59 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 83 Final
  Chick Fil A Classic @ Central National Bank Center
  Arkansas Baptist College 70 Angelina College 82 Final
  Ranger College 83 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 58 Final
  Chick-Fil-A Classic @ Enid
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 80 Indian Hills Community College 88 Final
  Nation Wide Academy 99 Eastern Oklahoma State College 126 Final
  Murray State College 67 Butler Community College - KS 75 Final
Mon. 19 Seminole State College 82 On Point Prep 75 Final
  Oklahoma Wesleyan College 87 Connors State College 106 Final
  NW Prep 82 Murray State College 75 Final
Tue. 20 Eastern Oklahoma State College 135 Faith Prep Academy 94 Final
  @ Osceola, Ark
  Redlands Community College 84 Hill College 115 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College 81 Clarendon College 104 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 69 Hutchinson Community College 105 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 68 Butler Community College - KS 77 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 77 Independence Community College 57 Final
Wed. 21 Neosho County Community College 86 Connors State College 77 Final
Thu. 22 Tennessee Prep Post Grad 41 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 65 Final
  @ 3 Rivers
Fri. 23 South Plains College 67 Seminole State College 59 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic @ Collin County
  Wilbur Wright College 71 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 98 Final
  Peoples Community Bank Thanksgiving Classic @ 3 Rivers
  Murray State College 77 Missouri State University - West Plains 89 Final
  Mega Motorsports Classic
Sat. 24 Redlands Community College 101 Frank Phillips College 103 Final
  Borger, TX
  Ranger College 85 Western Oklahoma State College 68 Final
  Southern Arkansas University Tech 78 Connors State College 90 Final
  OKC Storm Academy 85 Eastern Oklahoma State College 105 Final
  Johnson County Community College 64 Murray State College 59 Final
  @ West Plains
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 79 Three Rivers Community College - MO 69 Final
  Peoples Community Bank Thanksgiving Classic
  Seminole State College 75 Collin County Community College 87 Final
Mon. 26 Western Oklahoma State College * 73 Redlands Community College 61 Final
Tue. 27 Seminole State College * 64 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 66 Final
  Arkansas Baptist College 62 Northeast Mississippi Community College 68 Final
  Connors State College * 88 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 79 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 97 Eastern Oklahoma State College 106 Final
Thu. 29 Northwest Mississippi Community College 89 Arkansas Baptist College 78 Final
  Redlands Community College * 69 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 85 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 69 Western Oklahoma State College 68 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 62 Connors State College 68 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 77 Murray State College 78 Final
 
December
Sat. 1 Hill College 93 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 73 Final
  Southern University-Shreveport 76 Connors State College 82 Final
  Grayson College 90 Murray State College 82 Final
  Metro Prep 65 Seminole State College 92 Final
Sun. 2 Western Oklahoma State College 92 SWCI 60 Final
Mon. 3 Eastern Oklahoma State College 101 On Point Hoops Academy 84 Final
Tue. 4 Clarendon College 62 Western Oklahoma State College 59 Final
  Missouri Southern State JV 58 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 96 Final
  Arkansas Baptist College 80 Connors State College 74 Final
Wed. 5 Richland College 75 Murray State College 50 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 85 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 64 Final
Thu. 6 Coahoma Community College 66 Arkansas Baptist College 75 Final
  Connors State College 122 Mid-American College 59 Final
Fri. 7 Arkansas Baptist College 63 Bossier Parish Community College 86 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 137 Lang Prep Academy 110 Final
Sat. 8 Murray State College 77 Grayson College 106 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Ranger College   4:00 PM
  Postponed due to weather
Tue. 11 Ranger College 101 Arkansas Baptist College 70 Final
  @ Dallas,Tx
  Southwest Christian JV 72 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 96 Final
  Redlands Community College 101 Clarendon College 109 Final
Thu. 13 Redlands Community College   Eastfield College   3:00 PM
  Rhema   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   6:00 PM
Fri. 14 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Iowa Lakes Community College   4:30 PM
  @ Ottumwa, IA
Sat. 15 Redlands Community College   North Lake College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Indian Hills Community College   7:00 PM
 
January
Thu. 3 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Grayson College   5:00 PM
Fri. 4 Frank Phillips College   Redlands Community College   4:00 PM
  El Reno, OK
  Lang Prep   Seminole State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Dodge City Community College   3:00 PM
  OKC Storm Academy   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Mon. 7 Connors State College ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Seminole State College *   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Murray State College   7:30 PM
Tue. 8 Kansas City Kansas Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Northwest Mississippi Community College   7:00 PM
Wed. 9 Murray State College * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
Thu. 10 Missouri State University - West Plains   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:00 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Connors State College   7:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
Sat. 12 Southern University-Shreveport   Arkansas Baptist College   4:00 PM
Mon. 14 Arkansas Baptist College   National Park College   7:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
  Seminole State College *   Murray State College   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
Tue. 15 Arkansas Baptist College   Missouri State University - West Plains   7:00 PM
Thu. 17 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Ranger College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Murray State College * ^   Connors State College   7:30 PM
Mon. 21 Redlands Community College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
  Seminole State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Murray State College   7:30 PM
Tue. 22 Three Rivers Community College - MO   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
Wed. 23 Murray State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
Thu. 24 North Arkansas College   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   7:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
Mon. 28 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
Thu. 31 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Connors State College   7:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
 
February
Mon. 4 William Baptist JV   Arkansas Baptist College   6:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
Tue. 5 Arkansas Baptist College   North Arkansas College   7:00 PM
Thu. 7 Redlands Community College *   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Connors State College   7:30 PM
Sat. 9 Arkansas Baptist College   Southern Arkansas University Tech   7:00 AM
Mon. 11 Seminole State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Murray State College   7:30 PM
Tue. 12 Arkansas Baptist College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   7:00 PM
Thu. 14 Faith Prep   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
  Murray State College *   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Connors State College   7:30 PM
Mon. 18 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Southwestern Christian JV   7:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
  Seminole State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Murray State College   7:30 PM
Tue. 19 Central Baptist JV   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
Thu. 21 National Park College   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
Mon. 25 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Murray State College   7:30 PM
  Seminole State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
Tue. 26 Central Baptist JV   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
Thu. 28 Seminole State College *   Connors State College   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Murray State College   7:30 PM
 
March
Mon. 4 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  Regional Tournament - Campus Sites
Wed. 6 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  Regional Tournament - Shawnee, OK
  Region 2 Quarterfinals * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   TBA
  @ Shawnee, OK
Fri. 8 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  Regional Tournament - Shawnee, OK
  Region 2 Semi Finals * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   TBA
  @ Shawnee, OK
Sat. 9 Region 2 Finals * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   TBA
  @ Shawnee, OK
  Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  Regional Tournament - Shawnee, OK
Mon. 18 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  Sports Arena - Hutchinson, KS
Tue. 19 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  Sports Arena - Hutchinson, KS
Wed. 20 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  Sports Arena - Hutchinson, KS
Thu. 21 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  Sports Arena - Hutchinson, KS
Fri. 22 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  Sports Arena - Hutchinson, KS
Sat. 23 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  Sports Arena - Hutchinson, KS
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season