Upcoming Events/Results

Sat Oct 17
3:00 PM
Lyon College
at Arkansas State Mid-South
Scrimmage
Sat Oct 24
10:00 AM
Memphis Lions
at Arkansas State Mid-South
Scrimmage
Fri Oct 30
Final
78 Blue Mountain JV
118 vs. North Arkansas College
@ ASU Mid-South Community College
Fri Oct 30
Final
2 Crowley's Ridge College JV
0 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Greyhound Tipoff Classic; ASU Mid-South forfeit
Sat Oct 31
Final
122 North Arkansas College
84 vs. Crowley's Ridge JV
@ ASU Mid-South Community College
Sat Oct 31
Final
2 Blue Mountain College JV
0 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Greyhound Tipoff Classic; ASU Mid-South forfeit
Tue Nov 03
Final
114 North Arkansas College
77 at Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
Thu Nov 05
Final
89 Northwest Mississippi Community College
84 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Sat Nov 07
Final
65 Fort Scott Community College
103 at North Arkansas College
Mon Nov 09
Final
102 Arkansas State Mid-South
49 at Crowley's Ridge College JV
Fri Nov 13
Final
60 Bacone College JV
84 vs. Arkansas State Mid-South
@ Harrison, Arkansas
Fri Nov 13
Final
92 MCC-Penn Valley
99 at North Arkansas College
Sat Nov 14
Final
2 Arkansas State Mid-South
0 vs. MCC-Penn Valley
@ Harrison, Arkansas MCC-Penn Valley forfeit
Sat Nov 14
Final
77 Bacone JV
119 at North Arkansas College
Mon Nov 16
Final
74 Arkansas State Mid-South
82 at Bethel College JV
Fri Nov 20
Final
74 Arkansas State Mid-South
67 at St. Louis Community College
Fri Nov 20
Final
65 North Lake College
89 at North Arkansas College
Sat Nov 21
Final
105 Arkansas State Mid-South
67 at Missouri Baptist College JV
Sat Nov 21
Final
97 Arkansas Baptist College
89 at North Arkansas College
Fri Nov 27
Final
80 North Arkansas College
92 at Cowley County Community College
Cowley Thanksgiving Classic
Sat Nov 28
Final
90 North Arkansas College
67 vs. Fort Scott Community College
@ Cowley County Community College Cowley Thanksgiving Classic
Tue Dec 01
Final
81 Link Year Prep
115 at North Arkansas College
Thu Dec 03
Final
95 Arkansas State Mid-South
60 at Blue Mountain College JV
Sat Dec 05
Final
96 West Kentucky CTC
89 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Sat Dec 05
Final
70 Johnson County Community College
79 at North Arkansas College
Sat Dec 12
Final
90 St. Louis Community College
78 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Tue Dec 15
Final
96 North Arkansas College
86 at Rhema Bible College
Fri Jan 01
Final
89 North Arkansas College
83 vs. Quakerdale Prep Academy
@ Missouri State-West Plains
Sat Jan 02
Final
106 North Arkansas College
82 vs. Link Year Prep
@ Missouri State-West Plains
Tue Jan 05
Final
85 Arkansas State Mid-South
63 at Champion Christian College
Bank of the Ozarks Arena
Sat Jan 09
Final
102 Arkansas Baptist College
97 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Sat Jan 09
Final
93 North Central Missouri College
94 at North Arkansas College
Tue Jan 12
Final
53 Blue Mountain College JV
103 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Tue Jan 12
Final
70 Bacone JV
103 at North Arkansas College
Sat Jan 16
Final
79 North Arkansas College
83 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Mon Jan 18
Final
76 Arkansas State Mid-South
52 at Rhodes College JV
Thu Jan 21
Final
77 Arkansas State Mid-South
95 at Northwest Mississippi Community College
Sat Jan 23
Final
89 Faith Prep
131 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Sat Jan 23
Final
79 Wentworth Military Academy
99 at North Arkansas College
Mon Jan 25
Final
74 Central Baptist College JV
128 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Tue Jan 26
Final
91 Rhema Bible College
117 at North Arkansas College
Thu Jan 28
Final
96 North Arkansas College
92 at MCC-Penn Valley
Thu Jan 28
Final
113 Arkansas State Mid-South
106 at West Kentucky CTC
Mon Feb 01
Final
108 North Arkansas College
82 at Champion Baptist College
Mon Feb 01
Final
68 Bethel College JV
87 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Thu Feb 04
Final
75 Champion Christian College
105 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Thu Feb 04
Final
85 North Arkansas College
102 at Arkansas Baptist College
Sat Feb 06
Final
84 Arkansas State Mid-South
118 at Arkansas Baptist College
Tue Feb 09
Final
82 North Arkansas College
76 at Fort Scott Community College
Sat Feb 13
Final
76 Arkansas State Mid-South
77 at North Arkansas College
Mon Feb 15
Final
62 Rhodes College JV
83 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Tue Feb 16
Final
96 North Arkansas College
77 at Missouri Valley JV
Thu Feb 18
Final
93 Faith Prep
129 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Fri Feb 19
Final - OT
126 North Arkansas College
114 at Wentworth Military Academy
Sat Feb 20
Final
100 North Arkansas College
83 at North Central Missouri College
Mon Feb 22
Final
101 Arkansas State Mid-South
96 at Central Baptist College JV
Tue Feb 23
Final
77 Central Baptist JV
113 at North Arkansas College
Thu Feb 25
Final
82 Champion Baptist
117 at North Arkansas College
Sat Feb 27
Final
73 Arkansas State Mid-South
95 at North Arkansas College
Sat Mar 05
Final
91 North Arkansas College
99 at MCC-Penn Valley
District Championship
Fri Oct 07
5:00 AM
Western Oklahoma State College
vs. Mullen's Jamboree
@ Dallas Scrimmage
Thu Oct 13
2:00 PM
Seminole State College
at St.Gregory Univ
Thu Oct 20
12:00 PM
Seminole State College
at Southwest christain
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Seminole State College
at Langston University
Tue Nov 01
Final
79 Bacone College JV
129 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Tue Nov 01
Final
106 Redlands Community College
68 at Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
Tue Nov 01
Final
72 Memphis Lions
110 at Arkansas Baptist College
Tue Nov 01
Final
72 Southwestern Christian Junior Varsity
95 at Connors State College
Tue Nov 01
Final
77 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
78 at Cowley County Community College
Tue Nov 01
Final
121 Western Oklahoma State College
77 at OBU Basketball Club
Wed Nov 02
Final
61 Bacone JV
120 at Seminole State College
Wed Nov 02
Final
133 Western Oklahoma State College
54 at Saint Gregory JV
Wed Nov 02
Final
70 Link Year Prep
69 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Nov 03
Final
74 Connors State College
90 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Nov 03
Final
107 Redlands Community College
81 at Western Oklahoma JV
Thu Nov 03
7:00 PM
Murray State College
at Missouri Valley College JV
Thu Nov 03
Final
74 Rhema Bible College
105 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Nov 03
Final
66 Southwest Christian JV
99 at Seminole State College
Fri Nov 04
Final
47 Ottawa Univeristy JV
81 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
@ Iola, KS
Fri Nov 04
Final
71 Murray State College
82 vs. Missouri State University - West Plains
@ Sedalia, MO State Fair Classic Sedalia, MO
Fri Nov 04
Final
119 Western Oklahoma State College
44 at SWCI
Fri Nov 04
Final
56 Tabor JV
68 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Hutchinson, KS
Fri Nov 04
Final
93 Central Baptist College JV
124 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 05
Final
66 MCC-Penn Valley
81 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
@ Iola, KS
Sat Nov 05
Final
80 Bossier Parish Community College
97 at Arkansas Baptist College
Sat Nov 05
Final
103 Dallas Diesel
127 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 05
Final
117 Western Oklahoma State College
40 at Wayland Baptist JV
Sat Nov 05
Final
62 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
82 at Sunrise Christian Academy Prep
Sat Nov 05
Final
86 Murray State College
99 at State Fair Community College
McDonalds Classic, Military Appreciation Night
Sat Nov 05
Final
57 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
90 at Hutchinson Community College
Sun Nov 06
12:00 PM
Murray State College
at Missouri Valley College JV
Mon Nov 07
Final
80 Arkansas Baptist College
67 at Connors State College
Mon Nov 07
Final
71 Oklahoma Wesleyan
98 at Seminole State College
Mon Nov 07
Final
117 Eastern Oklahoma State College
100 at Central Baptist College JV
Mon Nov 07
Final
91 Western Oklahoma State College
90 at Clarendon College
Mon Nov 07
Final
69 St Gregory's JV
125 at Redlands Community College
Mon Nov 07
Final
82 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
73 at Neosho County Community College
Tue Nov 08
Final
75 Cowley County Community College
83 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Nov 08
Final
100 Rhema Bible College
117 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Wed Nov 09
Final
108 Murray State College
80 at St. Gregory's University JV
Wed Nov 09
Final
50 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
51 at Coffeyville Community College
Wed Nov 09
Final
72 Connors State College
83 at Paris Junior College
Wed Nov 09
Final
83 Eastern Oklahoma State College
103 at Collin County Community College
Thu Nov 10
Final
95 Murray State College
71 at Paul Quinn College JV
Thu Nov 10
Final
81 Southwest Christian JV
101 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Nov 10
Final
92 Lee College
87 at Seminole State College
Fri Nov 11
Final
83 Brown Mackie College
82 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Tonkawa, OK
Fri Nov 11
Final
88 Bossier Parish Community College
81 vs. Arkansas Baptist College
@ Southern University-Shreveport
Fri Nov 11
Final
64 JV
89 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Ottumwa, Iowa
Fri Nov 11
Final
57 Central Baptist JV
101 at Connors State College
Fri Nov 11
Final
77 Odessa College
76 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Nov 12
Final
97 Odessa College
71 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Tonkawa, OK
Sat Nov 12
Final
79 Murray State College
85 vs. Collin County Community College
@ Plano
Sat Nov 12
Final
56 Brown Mackie College
75 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Nov 12
Final
77 Fort Scott Community College
92 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 12
Final
71 Lee College
81 at Redlands Community College
Sat Nov 12
Final
88 Western Texas College
91 at Seminole State College
Sat Nov 12
Final
65 Arkansas Baptist College
68 at Southern University-Shreveport
Sat Nov 12
Final
67 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
69 at Indian Hills Community College
Mon Nov 14
Final
88 OKC Metro Prep
114 at Seminole State College
Mon Nov 14
Final
117 Arkansas Baptist College
106 at Northwest Mississippi Community College
Mon Nov 14
Final
106 Murray State College
89 at Southwestern Christian University JV
Mon Nov 14
Final
89 Oklahoma Christian JV
121 at Redlands Community College
Mon Nov 14
Final
108 Connors State College
64 at Mid American Christian JV
Mon Nov 14
Final
56 Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
104 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Nov 14
Final
93 Faith Prep Academy
144 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Tue Nov 15
Final
60 Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
83 at Redlands Community College
Tue Nov 15
Final
73 Bacone JV
115 at Seminole State College
Tue Nov 15
Final
95 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
74 at Labette Community College
Wed Nov 16
Final
78 Murray State College
86 at Hill College
Wed Nov 16
Final
94 Clarendon College
66 at Western Oklahoma State College
Wed Nov 16
Final
93 Angelina College
73 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Nov 17
Final
114 Seminole State College
81 at Mid American Christian
Thu Nov 17
Final
69 Paris Junior College
85 at Connors State College
Thu Nov 17
Final
70 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
42 at Labette Community College
Thu Nov 17
Final
92 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
65 at Hesston College
Thu Nov 17
Final
89 On Point Hoops
104 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Fri Nov 18
Final
108 Western Oklahoma State College
71 at Clarendon Classic-CYM
Classic Tournament
Fri Nov 18
Final
68 Central Methodist JV
100 vs. Arkansas Baptist College
@ Harrison Ar.
Fri Nov 18
Final
86 Redlands Community College
53 at Bacone JV
Fri Nov 18
Final
62 Southwestern College JV
93 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Nov 19
Final
116 Seminole State College
58 at Oklahoma Wesleyan
Sat Nov 19
Final
77 Central Baptist JV
112 vs. Arkansas Baptist College
@ Harrison Ar.
Sat Nov 19
Final
110 Eastern Oklahoma State College
87 at Southwest Christian University JV
Sat Nov 19
Final
115 Western Oklahoma State College
64 at Clarendon Classic-Louisiana Christian Prep
Classic Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
53 Oklahoma Wesleyan Junior Varsity
110 at Connors State College
Mon Nov 21
Final
93 Redlands Community College
77 at Southwestern Christian JV
Mon Nov 21
Final
89 Arkansas Baptist College
92 at Angelina College
Mon Nov 21
Final
69 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
68 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Nov 22
Final
67 Randall University JV
97 at Western Oklahoma State College
Tue Nov 22
Final
72 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
65 at Fort Scott Community College
Tue Nov 22
Final
82 Connors State College
43 at Mid American Christian JV
Tue Nov 22
Final
0 God's Academy
2 at Seminole State College
God's Academy forfeited
Wed Nov 23
Final
81 Connors State College
49 at Southwestern Christian JV
Fri Nov 25
Final
91 Murray State College
101 at Collin County Community College
Sat Nov 26
Final
132 Eastern Oklahoma State College
78 at Central Baptist College JV
Sat Nov 26
Final
105 South Plains College
71 at Murray State College
Collin County Tournament
Sat Nov 26
Final
76 Seminole State College
67 at Ranger College
Tue Nov 29
Final
90 Murray State College
87 at Redlands Community College
Tue Nov 29
Final
95 Seminole State College
90 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Tue Nov 29
Final
70 Western Oklahoma State College
94 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Nov 29
Final
56 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
70 at Connors State College
Tue Nov 29
Final
125 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
65 at OKC Metro Prep
Wed Nov 30
Final
77 Arkansas Baptist College
79 at Northeast Mississippi Community College
Thu Dec 01
Final
80 Link Year Prep
88 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Dec 01
Final
84 Redlands Community College
102 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Dec 01
Final
82 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
81 at Murray State College
Thu Dec 01
Final
97 Connors State College
86 at Seminole State College
Thu Dec 01
Final
62 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
52 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Fri Dec 02
5:30 PM
Murray State College
at Jarvis Christian College JV
Fri Dec 02
Final
92 Eastern Oklahoma State College
80 at Bacone JV
Sat Dec 03
Final
70 Hesston College
84 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Sat Dec 03
Final
94 Western Oklahoma State College
78 at University of the Southwest JV
Sat Dec 03
Final
58 Redlands Community College
89 at Ranger College
Sat Dec 03
Final
56 Labette Community College
81 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Dec 03
Final
0 OKC Metro Prep
2 at Seminole State College
Mon Dec 05
Final
54 RLWI
130 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Dec 05
Final
124 Connors State College
62 at St. Gregory's JV
Mon Dec 05
Final
71 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
57 at SW Christian JV
Tue Dec 06
Final
73 On Point
83 at Redlands Community College
Tue Dec 06
Final
85 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
43 at Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
Wed Dec 07
Final
79 On Point Academy
82 at Arkansas Baptist College
Wed Dec 07
Final
54 Bacone College JV
111 at Connors State College
Thu Dec 08
Final
98 Sunrise Christian Academy Prep
87 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Dec 08
Final
125 Redlands Community College
70 at St Gregory's JV
Thu Dec 08
Final
95 Eastern Oklahoma State College
88 at Rhema Bible College
Fri Dec 09
Final
72 Northwest Kansas Technical College
71 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
@ Salina, KS
Fri Dec 09
Final
100 Arkansas Baptist College
89 vs. Iowa Western Community College
@ Missouri State-West Plains
Fri Dec 09
Final
109 Connors State College
71 at Central Baptist Junior Varsity
Fri Dec 09
Final
50 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
66 at Link Year Prep
Sat Dec 10
Final
63 Northwest Tech JV
92 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
@ Salina, KS
Sat Dec 10
Final
103 Seminole State College
60 at Southwest Christian University
Sat Dec 10
Final
70 Faith Prep
126 at Arkansas Baptist College
Tue Jan 03
Final
96 Redlands Community College
74 at On Point
Thu Jan 05
Final
108 On Point Hoops
107 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Fri Jan 06
Final
81 On Point Prep
104 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Jan 07
Final
52 Labette Community College
68 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Jan 09
Final
98 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
93 at Rhema Bible College
Mon Jan 09
Final
83 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
71 at Brown Mackie College
Mon Jan 09
Final
78 Western Oklahoma State College
116 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 09
Final
69 Murray State College
79 at Connors State College
Mon Jan 09
Final
66 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
69 at Seminole State College
Tue Jan 10
Final
80 Northwest Mississippi Community College
90 at Arkansas Baptist College
Wed Jan 11
Final
76 On Point Prep
85 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Jan 12
Final
69 Faith Prep
107 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Jan 12
Final
77 Connors State College
58 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Jan 12
Final
83 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
77 at Murray State College
Thu Jan 12
Final
71 Redlands Community College
86 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Jan 12
Final
59 Eastern Oklahoma State College
62 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Sat Jan 14
Final
76 Southern University-Shreveport
81 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Jan 16
Final
73 Louisiana Christian Prep
134 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Jan 16
Final
31 Southwestern College JV
106 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Jan 16
Final - OT
91 Murray State College
89 at Seminole State College
Mon Jan 16
Final
56 Redlands Community College
90 at Connors State College
Mon Jan 16
Final
46 Western Oklahoma State College
57 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Tue Jan 17
Final
93 Arkansas Baptist College
105 at Link Year Prep
Tue Jan 17
Final
112 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
108 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Wed Jan 18
Final
71 Seminole State College
76 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Jan 19
Final
86 Eastern Oklahoma State College
96 at Murray State College
Thu Jan 19
Final
64 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
57 at Redlands Community College
Thu Jan 19
Final
70 Connors State College
75 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Sun Jan 22
Final
96 Western Oklahoma State College
26 at SWCI
Mon Jan 23
Final
94 Murray State College
85 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 23
Final
70 Redlands Community College
83 at Seminole State College
Mon Jan 23
Final
94 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
70 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 23
Final - OT
66 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
76 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Tue Jan 24
Final
80 Three Rivers Community College - MO
85 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Jan 26
Final
82 Arkansas Baptist College
80 at Tennessee Prep Academy
Thu Jan 26
Final
67 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
52 at Murray State College
Thu Jan 26
Final
72 Eastern Oklahoma State College
96 at Redlands Community College
Thu Jan 26
Final
80 Connors State College
87 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Jan 26
Final
91 Seminole State College
75 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Jan 30
Final
73 Western Oklahoma State College
71 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Jan 30
Final - OT
66 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
71 at Redlands Community College
Mon Jan 30
Final
94 Eastern Oklahoma State College
106 at Connors State College
Mon Jan 30
Final
69 Seminole State College
62 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Feb 02
Final
80 Arkansas Baptist College
83 at North Arkansas College
Thu Feb 02
Final
94 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
95 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Feb 02
Final
75 Redlands Community College
72 at Murray State College
Thu Feb 02
Final
51 Connors State College
54 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Feb 02
Final
99 Eastern Oklahoma State College
94 at Seminole State College
Mon Feb 06
Final
67 Murray State College
78 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Feb 06
Final
71 Western Oklahoma State College
82 at Redlands Community College
Mon Feb 06
Final
62 Seminole State College
65 at Connors State College
Mon Feb 06
Final
48 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
60 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Feb 07
Final
75 Southwestern Christian JV
87 at Redlands Community College
Tue Feb 07
Final
48 Champion Christian
84 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Feb 09
Final
93 Connors State College
82 at Murray State College
Thu Feb 09
Final
103 Eastern Oklahoma State College
98 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Feb 09
Final
71 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
73 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Feb 09
Final
46 Seminole State College
57 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Feb 13
Final
76 Western Oklahoma State College
89 at Connors State College
Mon Feb 13
Final
49 Murray State College
75 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Feb 13
Final
67 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
59 at Redlands Community College
Mon Feb 13
Final
83 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
90 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Feb 16
Final
78 Arkansas Baptist College
94 at Three Rivers Community College - MO
Thu Feb 16
Final
81 Seminole State College
73 at Murray State College
Thu Feb 16
Final
78 Connors State College
72 at Redlands Community College
Thu Feb 16
Final
81 Eastern Oklahoma State College
92 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Feb 20
Final - OT
90 Western Oklahoma State College
95 at Seminole State College
Mon Feb 20
Final
90 Murray State College
97 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 20
Final
67 Redlands Community College
73 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Feb 20
Final
69 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
72 at Connors State College
Tue Feb 21
Final
104 Arkansas Baptist College
90 at Faith Prep
Thu Feb 23
Final
85 Arkansas Baptist College
61 at Champion Christian
Thu Feb 23
Final
77 Western Oklahoma State College
64 at Murray State College
Thu Feb 23
Final
70 Seminole State College
72 at Redlands Community College
Thu Feb 23
Final
51 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
62 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Feb 23
Final
73 Eastern Oklahoma State College
86 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Feb 27
Final
56 Murray State College
87 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Feb 27
Final
69 Redlands Community College
82 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 27
Final
62 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
67 at Connors State College
Mon Feb 27
Final
87 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
79 at Seminole State College
Tue Feb 28
Final
50 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
52 at Western Oklahoma State College
Tue Feb 28
Final
78 North Arkansas College
93 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Mar 02
Final
81 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
68 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Mar 02
Final
47 Redlands Community College
65 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Mar 02
Final
107 Connors State College
99 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Mar 02
Final
80 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
92 at Seminole State College
Mon Mar 06
Final
82 Murray State College
87 at Redlands Community College
Wed Mar 08
Final - OT
85 Redlands Community College
87 vs. Connors State College
@ Shawnee,OK
Wed Mar 08
Final
74 Seminole State College
68 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Shawnee
Wed Mar 08
Final
79 Eastern Oklahoma State College
106 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
@ Shawnee, OK
Wed Mar 08
Final
70 Arkansas Baptist College
82 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Shawnee, OK
Fri Mar 10
Final
84 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
80 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Shawnee, OK
Fri Mar 10
Final
72 Seminole State College
74 at Connors State College
Sat Mar 11
Final
64 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
69 at Connors State College
Mon Mar 20
Final
96 Connors State College
90 vs. Spartanburg Methodist
@ Hutchinson, KS NJCAA Championship - First Round
Mon Mar 20
Final
95 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
90 vs. College of Southern Idaho
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena
Tue Mar 21
Final
77 Connors State College
115 vs. San Jacinto College-Central
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena
Tue Mar 21
Final
76 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
82 vs. Vincennes University
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena
Mon Oct 09
6:00 PM
Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
at Mid-America Christian University @ Putnam City North HS
Scrimmage
Sat Oct 14
TBA
Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
at Coffeyville Jamboree
Mon Oct 16
3:00 PM
Western Oklahoma State College
at Duncanville Jamboree
Scrimmage
Wed Oct 18
5:00 PM
USAO
at Western Oklahoma State College
Scrimmage
Wed Oct 18
6:00 PM
Sunrise Christian Academy
at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Scrimmage
Wed Nov 01
Final
71 Randall University JV
80 at Western Oklahoma State College
Wed Nov 01
Final
105 North Arkansas College
66 at Missouri Baptist University JV
Wed Nov 01
Final
121 Connors State College
69 at St. Gregory's College
scrimmage
Wed Nov 01
Final
0 Central Bapstist College
2 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Wed Nov 01
Final
73 Bacone JV
102 at Murray State College
Wed Nov 01
Final
63 Central Baptist
90 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Wed Nov 01
Final
68 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
74 at Cowley County Community College
Thu Nov 02
Final
61 OKC Metro Prep
72 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Nov 02
Final
74 Bacone JV
118 at Redlands Community College
Thu Nov 02
Final
106 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
73 at Rhema Bible
Fri Nov 03
Final
57 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
74 vs. MCC-Penn Valley
@ Allen Co. Iola, KS
Fri Nov 03
Final
88 Washburn JV
98 vs. Redlands Community College
@ Great Bend, KS (Barton Gym)
Fri Nov 03
Final
80 Southeastern Community College
75 at Arkansas Baptist College
Moberly Classic, Moberly, MO
Fri Nov 03
Final
78 Parkland College
76 vs. North Arkansas College
@ ASU Mid-South CC
Fri Nov 03
Final
52 Tabor JV
84 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Hutchinson
Fri Nov 03
Final
108 Seminole State College
79 at On Point Hoops
Fri Nov 03
Final
73 Western Oklahoma State College
59 at Strength & Motion Prep
Fri Nov 03
Final
83 National Park College
108 at Arkansas State Mid-South
2017 Greyhound Tipoff Classic
Fri Nov 03
Final
90 Southwest JV
93 at Murray State College
Sat Nov 04
Final
112 North Arkansas College
100 vs. National Park College
@ ASU Mid-South CC
Sat Nov 04
Final
79 Parkland College
76 at Arkansas State Mid-South
2017 Greyhound Tipoff Classic
Sat Nov 04
Final
60 Mid-American College
105 at Connors State College
Sat Nov 04
Final
74 Western Oklahoma State College
68 at Northwest Vista College
Sat Nov 04
Final
0 Dallas Diesel
1 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 04
Final
53 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
77 at Seward County Community College
Sat Nov 04
Final
91 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
61 at Allen County Community College
Sat Nov 04
Final
65 Arkansas Baptist College
94 at Moberly Area Community College
Sat Nov 04
Final
42 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
87 at Hutchinson Community College
Sat Nov 04
Final
75 Redlands Community College
97 at Barton Community College
Mon Nov 06
Final
88 OnPoint Hoops
94 at Redlands Community College
Mon Nov 06
Final
89 Murray State College
66 at Western Oklahoma State JV
Mon Nov 06
Final - 2OT
88 Seminole State College
91 at OKC Metro Prep
Mon Nov 06
Final
0 Southwest Christtian University
1 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Tue Nov 07
Final
117 Western Oklahoma State College
45 at SWCI
Tue Nov 07
Final
109 Connors State College
94 at Arkansas Baptist College
Tue Nov 07
Final
58 St. Gregory's University
98 at Seminole State College
Wed Nov 08
Final
78 Southwest Christain University
95 at Seminole State College
Wed Nov 08
Final
70 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
75 at Coffeyville Community College
Wed Nov 08
Final
58 Western Oklahoma State College
65 at Clarendon College
Wed Nov 08
Final
64 Cowley County Community College
80 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Wed Nov 08
Final
67 Oklahoma Wesleyan
115 at Murray State College
Wed Nov 08
Final
74 Randall Univeristy
108 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Nov 09
Final
86 Southern Nazarene JV
107 at Redlands Community College
Thu Nov 09
Final
104 OKC Prep Hoops
107 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Nov 09
Final
59 Oklahoma Wesleyan
99 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Nov 09
Final
77 Bacone College
97 at Connors State College
Fri Nov 10
Final
74 Arkansas Baptist College
82 vs. Bossier Parish Community College
@ Shreveport
Fri Nov 10
Final
99 Seminole State College
43 at Wayland Baptist University JV
Western Texas College Classic
Fri Nov 10
Final
56 Bethel JV
113 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Tonkawa Classic
Fri Nov 10
Final
100 Arkansas State Mid-South
59 vs. Missouri Valley College JV
@ Harrison, Arkansas 2017 Pioneer Classic
Fri Nov 10
Final
81 Murray State College
82 at North Arkansas College
2017 Pioneer Classic
Fri Nov 10
Final
71 On Point Prep
123 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tonkawa Classic
Sat Nov 11
Final
91 Arkansas State Mid-South
76 vs. Murray State College
@ Harrison, Arkansas 2017 Pioneer Classic
Sat Nov 11
Final
47 On Point Hoops
109 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Tonkawa Classic
Sat Nov 11
Final
69 Missouri Valley College JV
90 at North Arkansas College
Pioneer Classic 2017
Sat Nov 11
Final
54 Bethel
110 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Nov 11
Final - OT
97 Redlands Community College
93 at Frank Phillips College
Sat Nov 11
Final
84 Bacone College
108 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 11
Final
77 Arkansas Baptist College
74 at Southern University-Shreveport
Sat Nov 11
Final
72 Seminole State College
74 vs. Western Texas College
@ Snyder, TX Snyder, TX
Sun Nov 12
Final
62 Murray State College
88 vs. Collin County Community College
@ Durant
Mon Nov 13
Final
97 Western Oklahoma State College
48 at Wayland Baptist JV
Mon Nov 13
Final
132 Seminole State College
59 at Mid - America Christain Univerity
Mon Nov 13
Final
75 Northwest Mississippi Community College
72 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Mon Nov 13
Final
97 Holmes Community College
78 at Arkansas Baptist College
Tue Nov 14
Final
75 Frank Phillips College
71 at Redlands Community College
Tue Nov 14
Final
103 Murray State College
67 at Western Oklahoma State JV
Tue Nov 14
Final
98 Angelina College
87 at Arkansas Baptist College
Tue Nov 14
Final
80 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
57 at Randall University
Tue Nov 14
Final
70 OKC Prep
92 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Tue Nov 14
Final
88 Connors State College
68 at Cedar Valley College
Tue Nov 14
Final
42 Southwestern JV
104 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Wed Nov 15
Final
77 Clarendon College
76 at Western Oklahoma State College
Wed Nov 15
Final
84 Kansas City Kansas Community College
87 at North Arkansas College
Thu Nov 16
Final
100 Redlands Community College
75 at Western Oklahoma JV
Thu Nov 16
Final
81 Southwestern Christian University JV
112 at Connors State College
Fri Nov 17
Final
99 Eastern Oklahoma State College
89 at Rhema Bible College
Fri Nov 17
Final
60 Ellsworth Community College
72 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Hellyer
Fri Nov 17
Final
110 Arkansas State Mid-South
71 at Missouri Baptist University JV
Fri Nov 17
Final
94 Next Level Prep
97 vs. Western Oklahoma State College
@ Altus, OK
Fri Nov 17
Final
75 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
83 at Indian Hills Community College
Fri Nov 17
Final
114 Little Priest Tribal College
121 at North Arkansas College
Fri Nov 17
Final
61 Oklahoma Wesleyan University JV
99 at Connors State College
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
81 Hesston College
87 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Sat Nov 18
Final
68 Arkansas State Mid-South
57 at St. Louis Community College
Sat Nov 18
Final
105 MCC-Penn Valley
127 at North Arkansas College
Sat Nov 18
Final
74 Ellsworth Community College
85 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
@ Ottumwa, IA
Sat Nov 18
Final
70 Arkansas Baptist College
103 at Angelina College
Sat Nov 18
Final
67 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
81 at Indian Hills Community College
Sat Nov 18
Final
127 Connors State College
64 at Central Baptist College
Mon Nov 20
Final
65 On Point Prep
80 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Nov 20
Final
121 North Arkansas College
101 at Crowley's Ridge College JV
Mon Nov 20
Final
90 Seminole State College
64 at Southwest Christain University
Mon Nov 20
Final
93 Link Year Prep
114 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Nov 20
Final
80 Central Baptist College
95 at Connors State College
Mon Nov 20
Final
90 Murray State College
64 at Oklahoma Wesleyan
Tue Nov 21
Final
93 Link Year Prep
119 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Nov 21
Final
86 Redlands Community College
89 at Southwestern Christian JV
Tue Nov 21
Final
77 Arkansas Baptist College
93 at Missouri State University - West Plains
Wed Nov 22
Final
74 Redlands Community College
92 at Hill College
Wed Nov 22
Final
112 Seminole State College
95 at Impact Academy
Thu Nov 23
Final - OT
87 Tennessee Prep
88 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Three Rivers
Fri Nov 24
Final
63 Hocking College
77 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Three Rivers
Fri Nov 24
Final
84 Seminole State College
77 vs. South Plains College
@ Collin College Collin County Thanksgiving Classic
Fri Nov 24
Final
54 Murray State College
100 at Collin County Community College
Collin T-Day Classic
Sat Nov 25
Final
81 Central Baptist College
137 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 25
Final
75 South Plains College
57 vs. Murray State College
@ Collin Collin County Thanksgiving Classic
Sat Nov 25
Final
68 Seminole State College
63 at Collin County Community College
Collin County Thanksgiving Classic
Sat Nov 25
Final
68 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
81 at Three Rivers Community College - MO
Peoples Community Bank Thanksgiving Classic
Tue Nov 28
Final
66 Sunrise Christian Academy
62 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Tue Nov 28
Final
87 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
79 at Western Oklahoma State College
Tue Nov 28
Final
90 Eastern Oklahoma State College
93 at Seminole State College
Tue Nov 28
Final
102 State Fair Community College
103 at North Arkansas College
Tue Nov 28
Final
93 Redlands Community College
90 at Murray State College
Tue Nov 28
Final
71 Connors State College
77 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Tue Nov 28
Final
56 Arkansas Baptist College
93 at Holmes Community College
Thu Nov 30
Final
84 Northeast Mississippi Community College
93 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Nov 30
Final
89 Western Oklahoma State College
109 at Redlands Community College
Thu Nov 30
Final
84 Itawamba Community College
82 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Thu Nov 30
Final
81 Murray State College
77 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Nov 30
Final
53 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
66 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Nov 30
Final
68 Seminole State College
75 at Connors State College
Fri Dec 01
Final
83 North Arkansas College
81 at Kansas City Kansas Community College
Sat Dec 02
Final
133 North Arkansas College
85 at Ottawa University JV
Sat Dec 02
Final
89 Redlands Community College
87 at OnPoint Hoops
Sat Dec 02
Final
72 Hill College
85 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Dec 02
Final
66 Connors State College
68 at Southern University-Shreveport
Sat Dec 02
Final
0 Dallas Diesel
148 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Dec 02
Final
76 Arkansas State Mid-South
64 at Champion Christian College
Mon Dec 04
Final
102 Western Oklahoma State College
60 at SWCI
Mon Dec 04
Cancelled
Bacone College
at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Dec 04
Cancelled