NJCAA REGION II
    Arkansas Baptist College Carl Albert State College Connors State College Eastern State College Arkansas State University Mid-South Murray State College North Arkansas College North Eastern Oklahoma A-M Northern Oklahoma College-Enid Oklahoma College-Tonkawa Redlands Community College Rose State College Seminole State College Western State College

Softball

 

Softball 2017-18

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 16 Carl Albert State College #   Arkansas Tech JV   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 19 Carl Albert State College #   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 28 Carl Albert State College #   Bacone JV   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 30 Temple College #   Seminole State College (OK)   12:15 PM
  OU Fall Festival-Scrimmage @ University of Oklahoma
 
October
Tue. 3 Paris Junior College #   Carl Albert State College   Postponed
  Scrimmage cancelled due to weather
Fri. 6 Grayson College #   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ Durant, OK
  Carl Albert State College #   Southeastern Oklahoma State University JV   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 10 Carl Albert State College #   East Central University JV   2:30 PM
  Scrimmage
 
January
Wed. 31 North Central Texas College   Seminole State College (OK)   12:00 PM
  North Central Texas College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
 
February
Thu. 1 North Arkansas College   Ecceslia College   12:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Ecceslia College   2:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Murray State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 2 Weatherford College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   11:00 AM
  Cowtown College Classic @ Ft. Worth, TX
  State Fair Community College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Lebanon, MO @ Lebanon City Park
  State Fair Community College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Lebanon, MO @ Lebanon City Park
  Independence Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Cowtown College Classic @ Ft. Worth, TX
  Seminole State College (OK)   San Jacinto College-South   3:00 PM
  @ Galveston Tournament
  Cottey College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:00 PM
  Cowtown College Classic @ Ft. Worth, TX
Sat. 3 Hesston College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   9:00 AM
  Cowtown College Classic @ Ft. Worth, TX
  Angelina College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   11:00 AM
  Cowtown College Classic @ Ft. Worth, TX
  Murray State College   Mountain View College   11:00 AM
  Murray State College   Mountain View College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Blinn College   3:00 PM
  2018 Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
Mon. 5 North Arkansas College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Tue. 6 Indian Hills Community College   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   1:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   3:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
Wed. 7 Indian Hills Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Bacone   1:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Connors State College   Bacone   3:00 PM
Thu. 8 Indian Hills Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Independence Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
Fri. 9 Coffeyville Community College   Carl Albert State College   11:00 AM
  CASC JUCO FESTIVAL
  Coffeyville Community College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College   Galveston College   2:30 PM
  @ San Jacinto Tournament
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  CASC JUCO FESTIVAL
  Murray State College   Blinn College   5:00 PM
  @ San Jacinto Round Robin
  Murray State College   Temple College   7:30 PM
  @ San Jacinto Tournament
Sat. 10 Southwest Tennessee Community College   Carl Albert State College   11:00 AM
  CASC JUCO FESITVAL
  Hesston College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Murray State College   San Jacinto College-South   12:30 PM
  @ San Jacinto Tournament
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Trinity Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Hesston College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  CASC JUCO FESTIVAL
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Trinity Valley Community College   4:00 PM
Tue. 13 Rose State College   Coffeyville Community College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Fort Scott Community College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Dodge City Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Independence Community College   2:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Dodge City Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   3:00 PM
  Rose State College   Coffeyville Community College   3:00 PM
  Fort Scott Community College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College   Independence Community College   4:00 PM
Wed. 14 Independence Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Murray State College   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  Independence Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Murray State College   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
Thu. 15 Highland Community College - Kansas   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Independence Community College   1:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan University JV   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Kansas   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Independence Community College   3:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan University JV   Rose State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 16 Seminole State College (OK)   Angelina College   9:00 AM
  @ Cowtown Junior College Classic
  Clarendon College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  Odessa College   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Cowtown Classic @ Fort Worth, TX
Sat. 17 Sterling JV   Rose State College   12:00 PM
  Sterling JV   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Hill College   3:00 PM
  Cowtown Classic @ Fort Worth, TX
  Seminole State College (OK)   North Central Texas College   3:00 PM
  @ Cowtown
Sun. 18 Cottey College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Cottey College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
Mon. 19 Connors State College   Grayson College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Grayson College   3:00 PM
Tue. 20 Bacone JV   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Cowley County Community College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College   Texas Wesleyan J.V.   1:00 PM
  Seward County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Bacone JV   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Cowley County Community College   3:00 PM
  Murray State College   Texas Wesleyan J.V.   3:00 PM
  Seward County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
Wed. 21 Oklahoma Weslyn JV   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Oklahoma Weslyn JV   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
Thu. 22 Independence Community College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Cowley County Community College   2:00 PM
  Independence Community College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Connors State College   Cowley County Community College   4:00 PM
Fri. 23 Hutchinson Community College   Murray State College   12:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Vernon College   1:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Vernon College   3:00 PM
Sat. 24 Trinity Valley Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   TBA
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   North Arkansas College   11:00 AM
  Murray State College   North Central Texas College   12:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Independence Community College   12:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Vernon College   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Independence Community College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   North Central Texas College   2:00 PM
  Vernon College   Rose State College   3:00 PM
Sun. 25 Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Fort Scott Community College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Fort Scott Community College   4:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
Mon. 26 Western Oklahoma State College   Western Texas College   1:00 PM
  Altus, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College   Western Texas College   3:00 PM
  Altus, OK
  Independence Community College   Connors State College   3:00 PM
  Independence Community College   Connors State College   5:00 PM
Tue. 27 North Arkansas College   Kansas City Kansas Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Bolivar, Mo
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Independence Community College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Bacone JV   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Labette Community College   2:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Kansas City Kansas Community College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Bacone JV   3:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Labette Community College   4:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Wed. 28 Bacone   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Bacone   Connors State College   3:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 Murray State College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Cowley County Community College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College   Mountain View College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Labette Community College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Cowley County Community College   3:00 PM
  Rose State College   Mountain View College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Labette Community College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
Sat. 3 Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Mountain View College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Neosho County Community College   1:00 PM
  Independence Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Mountain View College   Murray State College   3:00 PM
  Connors State College   Neosho County Community College   3:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 4 Carl Albert State College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
Tue. 6 North Arkansas College   State Fair Community College   12:00 PM
  Lebanon, MO @ Lebanon City Park
  North Arkansas College   State Fair Community College   2:00 PM
  Lebanon, MO @ Lebanon City Park
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Rose State College   5:00 PM
Wed. 7 North Arkansas College   Coffeyville Community College   12:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Coffeyville Community College   2:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Thu. 8 Carl Albert State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Fri. 9 Kirkwood Community College   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  Coin flip actually determines home team @ Crowder Bash, Joplin, MO
  Western Oklahoma State College   Odessa College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Mineral Area College   2:00 PM
  Coin flip actually determines home team @ Crowder Bash, Joplin, MO
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Jefferson College   2:00 PM
  Joplin Bash (Crowder Tournament) @ Joplin, MO
  Western Oklahoma State College   Odessa College   3:00 PM
Sat. 10 Southeastern Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   10:00 AM
  Carthage Bash Tournament @ Joplin, MO
  Crowder College   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  Coin flip actually determines home team @ Crowder Bash, Joplin, MO
  Dodge City Community College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Fort Scott Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Joplin, MO
  Mountain View College   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   2:00 PM
  Coin flip actually determines home team @ Crowder Bash, Joplin, MO
  Western Oklahoma State College   Odessa College   2:00 PM
  Dodge City Community College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Mountain View College   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Odessa College   4:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:00 PM
Mon. 12 Independence Community College   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Kirkwood Community College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Bossier Parish Community College   1:00 PM
  Independence Community College   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Kirkwood Community College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Bossier Parish Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 13 Dodge City Community College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Dodge City Community College   North Arkansas College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   6:00 PM
Wed. 14 Lyons College   North Arkansas College   11:00 AM
  North Arkansas College   Lyons College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Independence Community College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Independence Community College   4:00 PM
  Kirkwood Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Kirkwood Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Thu. 15 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   6:00 PM
Fri. 16 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Indian Hills Community College   2:00 PM
  @ Council Bluffs, Ia
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Indian Hills Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Council Bluffs, Ia
Sat. 17 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Iowa Western Community College   12:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Northwest Mississippi Community College   12:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Iowa Western Community College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Northwest Mississippi Community College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
Sun. 18 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Butler Community College - KS   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Butler Community College - KS   3:00 PM
Tue. 20 Southwest Tennessee Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   4:00 PM
Wed. 21 North Arkansas College   Mineral Area College   12:00 PM
  Mineral Area College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
Sat. 24 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 25 Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:00 PM
Mon. 26 North Central Texas College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  North Central Texas College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 27 Northwest Mississippi Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Northwest Mississippi Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   3:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
Thu. 29 Carl Albert State College * ^   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:00 PM
Sat. 31 Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   12:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Arkansas Baptist College   12:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 Arkansas Baptist College   Southwest Tennessee Community College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Vernon College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Southwest Tennessee Community College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Vernon College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   6:00 PM
Wed. 4 North Arkansas College   Cottey College   12:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Cottey College   2:00 PM
Thu. 5 Carl Albert State College * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   5:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   7:00 PM
Sat. 7 Arkansas Baptist College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   3:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
Tue. 10 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 12 Crowley's Ridge College   North Arkansas College   11:00 AM
  Crowley's Ridge College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Connors State College   5:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Connors State College   7:00 PM
Sat. 14 Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 15 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   12:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
Tue. 17 Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Wed. 18 Lyons College   North Arkansas College   11:00 AM
  North Arkansas College   Lyons College   1:00 PM
Thu. 19 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Connors State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Connors State College   5:00 PM
Fri. 20 North Arkansas College   Ecceslia College   12:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Ecceslia College   2:00 PM
Sat. 21 Connors State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Mon. 23 Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 24 Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   5:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Seminole State College (OK)   6:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College