Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Tue. 16 Seminole State College (OK)   Oklahoma Christian University   5:30 PM
 
January
Thu. 31 Pratt Community College 1 Western Oklahoma State College 16 Final - 5 innings
  Pratt Community College 0 Western Oklahoma State College 12 Final - 5 innings
 
February
Fri. 1 Seminole State College (OK) 18 Cowley County Community College 8 Final
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Gateway Park
  Seminole State College (OK) 7 Luna Community College 0 Final
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Gateway Park
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 5 Final
  Cowtown Tournament @ Fort Worth, TX
  Carl Albert State College 6 North Arkansas College 5 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 13 Luna Community College 10 Final
  Fort Worth, TX @ Fort Worth, TX
  Carl Albert State College 7 North Arkansas College 0 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 10 Allen County Community College 11 Final
  Cowtown Classic @ Fort Worth, TX
  Weatherford College 16 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 8 Final
  @ Ft. Worth
  Seminole State College (OK) 18 Ranger College 10 Final
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Gateway Park
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 7 Allen County Community College 2 Final
  Fort Worth, TX
Sat. 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 6 Seward County Community College 4 Final - 9 innings
  Fort Worth, TX
  Luna Community College 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 3 Final
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  Laredo Community College 6 Seminole State College (OK) 8 Final
  @ Gateway Park
  Seminole State College (OK) 5 Coastal Bend College 1 Final
  @ Gateway Park
  Laredo Community College 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 7 Final
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 1 Ranger College 5 Final
  Fort Worth, TX @ Fort Worth
  Galveston College 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 1 Final - 8 innings
  Fort Worth, TX
Tue. 5 Hutchinson Community College 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 11 Final
  Enid, OK
  Hutchinson Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Postponed
  Game suspended after 4 innings with NOC leading 13-12
Wed. 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Cowley County Community College   Cancelled
  Arkansas City, KS
  Murray State College 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 10 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Cowley County Community College   Cancelled
  Arkansas City, KS
  Murray State College 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 0 Final
Fri. 8 Barton Community College 4 Western Oklahoma State College 10 Final
  @ Cisco, TX
  Western Oklahoma State College 9 Clarendon College 1 Final - 5 innings
  @ Cisco, TX
Sat. 9 El Paso Community College 2 Western Oklahoma State College 12 Final - 5 innings
  @ Cisco, TX
  North Arkansas College 1 Eastern Oklahoma State College 14 Final - 5 innings
  Southwest Tennessee Community College 3 Carl Albert State College 2 Final
  CASC Softball Festival
  Northeast Texas Community College 4 Western Oklahoma State College 16 Final - 5 innings
  @ Cisco, TX
  North Arkansas College 0 Eastern Oklahoma State College 8 Final - 6 innings
  Coffeyville Community College 2 Carl Albert State College 7 Final - 5 innings
  CASC Softball Festival
Tue. 12 Seminole State College (OK) 9 Vernon College 10 Final - 8 innings
  Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   Cancelled
  Weather
  Neosho County Community College 1 Rose State College 7 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) 10 Vernon College 11 Final - 6 innings
  Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   Cancelled
  Weather
  Neosho County Community College 5 Rose State College 18 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 13 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 7 Pratt Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Connors State College 7 Cowley County Community College 6 Final - 8 innings
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 9 Pratt Community College 3 Final
  Connors State College 1 Cowley County Community College 9 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 14 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 7 Dodge City Community College 9 Final
  Dodge City, KS
  Allen County Community College 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 7 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 4 Dodge City Community College 5 Final
  Dodge City, KS
  Labette Community College 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 7 Final
  Allen County Community College 8 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 16 Final - 5 innings
  Labette Community College 12 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 6 Final
Fri. 15 Seminole State College (OK) 10 Cloud County Community College 2 Final - 5 innings
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park)
  Seminole State College (OK) 9 Fort Scott Community College 8 Final
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park)
  Seminole State College (OK) 7 Indian Hills Community College 3 Final
  @ Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park)
Sat. 16 Des Moines Area Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   9:00 AM
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park)
  Paris Junior College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Johnson County Community College   1:00 PM
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park)
  Paris Junior College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Sun. 17 Bossier Parish Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Bossier Parish Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Mon. 18 Connors State College   Grayson College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Grayson College   3:00 PM
  Crowder College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Crowder College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Tue. 19 Murray State College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Barton Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Barton Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
Wed. 20 Eastern Oklahoma State College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
Thu. 21 Rose State College   Sterling JV   1:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Coffeyville Community College   2:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Butler Community College - KS   2:00 PM
  El Dorado, KS
  Rose State College   Sterling JV   3:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Butler Community College - KS   4:00 PM
  El Dorado, KS
  Connors State College   Coffeyville Community College   4:00 PM
Fri. 22 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Frank Phillips College   1:00 PM
  Vernon College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Frank Phillips College   3:00 PM
  Vernon College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Enid, OK
Sat. 23 Rose State College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Butler Community College - KS   1:00 PM
  University of Central Oklahoma @ Edmond, OK
  Vernon College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Connors State College   Butler Community College - KS   3:00 PM
  University of Central Oklahoma @ Edmond, OK
  Vernon College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Sun. 24 Highland Community College - Kansas   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   12:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Seminole State College (OK)   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  State Fair Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Kansas   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Seminole State College (OK)   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  State Fair Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Mon. 25 Hutchinson Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
Tue. 26 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Pratt Community College   1:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Pratt Community College   3:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 28 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Barton Community College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  Neosho County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Carl Albert State College   Coffeyville Community College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Labette Community College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Barton Community College   3:00 PM
  Rose State College   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
  Neosho County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Labette Community College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Coffeyville Community College   4:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Clarendon College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Miami, OK
  Clarendon College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
  Miami, OK
Sat. 2 Seminole State College (OK)   Allen County Community College   1:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Seminole State College (OK)   Allen County Community College   3:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
Sun. 3 North Arkansas College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Mon. 4 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Vernon College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Grayson College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Independence Community College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Poteau, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Vernon College   3:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Grayson College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Poteau, OK
  Connors State College   Independence Community College   4:00 PM
Tue. 5 Labette Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Cowley County Community College   2:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Cowley County Community College   4:00 PM
Wed. 6 Seminole State College (OK)   Oklahoma Wesleyan   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Oklahoma Wesleyan   4:00 PM
Thu. 7 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Coffeyville Community College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Neosho County Community College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Coffeyville Community College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College   Neosho County Community College   4:00 PM
Fri. 8 Carl Albert State College   Indian Hills Community College   12:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Joplin, MO
  Jefferson College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Joplin, Mo.
  Connors State College   Crowder College   12:00 PM
  @ Joplin, MO
  Vernon College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Johnson County Community College   2:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Joplin, Mo.
  Connors State College   Jefferson College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Fort Scott Community College   2:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Joplin, MO
  Vernon College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Sat. 9 Three Rivers Community College - MO   Connors State College   10:00 AM
  2019 Crowder Bash/Field 3 @ Joplin, MO
  Carl Albert State College   Crowder College   10:00 AM
  Crowder Bash @ Joplin, MO
  Cowley County Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Joplin, Mo.
  Western Oklahoma State College   Vernon College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Western Texas College   1:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Carl Albert State College   Kansas City Kansas Community College   2:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Joplin, MO
  Western Oklahoma State College   Vernon College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College   Fort Scott Community College   2:00 PM
  @ @ Joplin, MO /Crowder Bash
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Western Texas College   3:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Allen County Community College   4:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Joplin Athletic Complex - Joplin, MO
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Highland Community College - Kansas   6:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Joplin, Mo.
Tue. 12 Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 14 Carl Albert State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Fri. 15 Rose State College   Pratt Community College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Pratt Community College   4:00 PM
Sat. 16 Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
Sun. 17 Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
Tue. 19 Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   3:00 PM
  Kirkwood Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Kirkwood Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Sat. 23 State Fair Community College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  State Fair Community College   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 24 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Butler Community College - KS   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Butler Community College - KS   3:00 PM
Tue. 26 Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 28 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Tishomingo, OK
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Tishomingo, OK
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   5:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College (OK)   6:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Fri. 29 Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Sat. 30 Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College   Connors State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 31 Western Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Midwest City, OK
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Midwest City, OK
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   5:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Wed. 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Crowder College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Crowder College   4:00 PM
Thu. 4 Carl Albert State College * ^   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Seminole, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Seminole, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Sat. 6 Connors State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 7 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
Mon. 8 Sterling JV   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Sterling JV   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 9 Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Altus, OK
  Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Altus, OK
  Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Thu. 11 Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Rose State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
Sat. 13 Seminole State College (OK) *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Rose State College   6:00 PM
Tue. 16 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Warner, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Warner, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
Thu. 18 Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   5:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   5:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   6:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   6:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   7:00 PM
Tue. 23 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Wilburton, OK
  Connors State College   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Wilburton, OK
  Connors State College   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
Thu. 25 Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Carl Albert State College   5:00 PM
Sat. 27 Connors State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 30 Seminole State College (OK) *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Miami, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
  Miami, OK
 
May
Thu. 2 Carl Albert State College * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   5:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   7:00 PM
Sun. 5 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
Thu. 9 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole State College
  Region II Tournament * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Seminole, Ok
  Carl Albert State College %   NJCAA Region II Tourney   TBA
  @ Campus Site: Seminole, OK
Fri. 10 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole State College
  Region II Tournament * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Seminole, Ok
Sat. 11 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole State College
  Region II Tournament * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Seminole, Ok
Sun. 12 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole State College
  Region II Tournament * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Seminole, Ok
Wed. 15 Canyons Complex St. George, UT NJCAA World Series %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
Thu. 16 Canyons Complex St. George, UT NJCAA World Series %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
Fri. 17 Canyons Complex St. George, UT NJCAA World Series %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
Sat. 18 Canyons Complex St. George, UT NJCAA World Series %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
Sun. 19 Canyons Complex St. George, UT NJCAA World Series %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
Wed. 22 Carl Albert State College %   NJCAA World Series/Canyons Complex St. George, UT   TBA
  TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
Thu. 23 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
Fri. 24