Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Sat. 25 Nitro Select   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 8 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Grayson College   12:00 PM
  @ Kilgore, Texas
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Kilgore College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Kilgore College   4:00 PM
Sat. 15 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Northeastern State University   11:00 AM
Fri. 28 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Southern Nazarene University   3:00 PM
 
October
Fri. 5 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Texas A&M University-Texarkana   2:00 PM
Sat. 13 Central Arkansas Select   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
Tue. 16 Seminole State College (OK)   Oklahoma Christian University   5:30 PM
 
January
Thu. 31 Pratt Community College   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 Seminole State College (OK)   TBD   TBA
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park)
  Cowtown Tournament   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  Cowtown Tournament   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   TBA
  @ FORT WORTH, TX
  North Arkansas College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Sat. 2 Seminole State College (OK)   TBD   TBA
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park)
  Cowtown Tournament   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  Cowtown Tournament   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   TBA
  @ FORT WORTH, TX
Wed. 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Cowley County Community College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Cowley County Community College   3:00 PM
Thu. 7 Oklahoma Wesleyan   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Rose State College   6:00 PM
Fri. 8 CASC Softball Festival, TBA   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  CASC Softball Festival
  Seminole State College (OK)   Vernon College   1:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Vernon College   3:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  CASC Softball Festival, TBA   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  CASC Softball Festival
  Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   6:30 PM
  @ Cisco, TX
Sat. 9 Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   TBA
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   TBA
  CASC Softball Festival, TBA   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  CASC Softball Festival
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
  CASC Softball Festival, TBA   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  CASC Softball Festival
Tue. 12 Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Dodge City Community College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Dodge City Community College   4:00 PM
Wed. 13 Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 15 Seminole State College (OK)   TBD   TBA
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park)
  Allen County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Allen County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
Sat. 16 Seminole State College (OK)   TBD   TBA
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park)
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Bossier Parish Community College   11:00 AM
  @ Bossier City,La
  Allen County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   12:00 PM
  Allen County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Bossier Parish Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Bossier City,La
Tue. 19 Murray State College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Barton Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Seward County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, Oklahoma
  Murray State College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Barton Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Seward County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, Oklahoma
Wed. 20 Labette Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
Thu. 21 Cowley County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Butler Community College - KS   2:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Butler Community College - KS   4:00 PM
Fri. 22 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Frank Phillips College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Frank Phillips College   3:00 PM
Sat. 23 Vernon College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Vernon College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Tue. 26 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Pratt Community College   1:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Independence Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Pratt Community College   3:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Independence Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
Thu. 28 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Barton Community College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Mountain View College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Coffeyville Community College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Barton Community College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Mountain View College   3:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Coffeyville Community College   4:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Clarendon College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Sat. 2 Seminole State College (OK)   Allen County Community College   1:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Allen County Community College   3:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
Sun. 3 Carl Albert State College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
Mon. 4 Seminole State College (OK)   Grayson College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Independence Community College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Grayson College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College   Independence Community College   4:00 PM
Tue. 5 Labette Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Labette Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
Wed. 6 Seminole State College (OK)   Oklahoma Wesleyan   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Oklahoma Wesleyan   4:00 PM
Thu. 7 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Coffeyville Community College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Coffeyville Community College   3:00 PM
Fri. 8 Carl Albert State College   Crowder Bash, TBA   12:00 PM
  Crowder Bash
  Carl Albert State College   Crowder Bash, TBA   4:00 PM
  Crowder Bash
Sat. 9 Carl Albert State College   Crowder Bash, TBA   12:00 PM
  Crowder Bash
  Carl Albert State College   Crowder Bash, TBA   4:00 PM
  Crowder Bash
Tue. 12 Seminole State College (OK)   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 14 Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Fri. 15 Rose State College   Pratt Community College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Pratt Community College   4:00 PM
Sat. 16 Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   TBA
  Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   TBA
  Mountain View College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Mountain View College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 17 Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   TBA
  Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   TBA
Tue. 19 Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   3:00 PM
Sun. 24 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Butler Community College - KS   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Butler Community College - KS   3:00 PM
Tue. 26 Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 28 Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Sat. 30 Seminole State College (OK) *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Carl Albert State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 4 Carl Albert State College * ^   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Sat. 6 Connors State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 9 Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Thu. 11 Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   6:00 PM
Sat. 13 Seminole State College (OK) *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 16 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 18 Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 23 Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
Thu. 25 Seminole State College (OK) *   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Sat. 27 Connors State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 30 Seminole State College (OK) *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
 
May
Thu. 2 Carl Albert State College * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   5:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   7:00 PM
Thu. 9 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole State College
  Region II Tournament * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Seminole, Ok
Fri. 10 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole State College
  Region II Tournament * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Seminole, Ok
Sat. 11 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole State College
  Region II Tournament * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Seminole, Ok
Sun. 12 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole State College
  Region II Tournament * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Seminole, Ok
Wed. 15 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
  Canyons Complex St. George, UT NJCAA World Series %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
Thu. 16 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
  Canyons Complex St. George, UT NJCAA World Series %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
Fri. 17 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
  Canyons Complex St. George, UT NJCAA World Series %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
Sat. 18 TBD %   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
  Canyons Complex St. George, UT NJCAA World Series %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
Sun. 19 Canyons Complex St. George, UT NJCAA World Series %   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex St. George, UT
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season