Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sun. 30 Arkansas Baptist College   Mineral Area College   6:00 PM
  Three Rivers Classic @ Poplar Bluff, MO
 
October
Thu. 11 McPherson College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 12 Connors State College   Howard College   1:31 PM
  Scrimmage @ Wichita Falls, Texas
Sat. 13 Connors State College   Shalin Showcase   1:33 PM
  Scrimmage @ Frisco, Texas
Tue. 16 Southwest Christian   Seminole State College   6:00 PM
Wed. 17 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Southwestern Kansas   TBA
  Scrimmage
Thu. 18 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Mid America Christian   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ MACU College
Sat. 20 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Mid-America Showcase   TBA
  Jamboree @ Lawrence, KS
Mon. 22 Seminole State College   Langston University   5:30 PM
Tue. 23 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Oklahoma Christian University   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 27 Connors State College   University of Central Oklahoma JV   1:36 PM
  Scrimmage
Mon. 29 Western Oklahoma State College   Central Christian JV   6:00 PM
Tue. 30 Southwestern Christian JV   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
 
November
Thu. 1 Southwestern Christian University   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Dyersburg State Community College   5:30 PM
  Redlands Community College   Coffeyville Community College   7:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   New Mexico Junior College   8:00 PM
Fri. 2 Highland Community College - Kansas   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Allen County Classic @ Iola, KS
  Western Texas College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Hobbs, NM @ NMJC Women's Basketball Classic
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Allen County Community College   5:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian College JV   Connors State College   5:00 PM
  Seminole State College   Champion Christian   5:00 PM
  @ Kilgore Classic
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Missouri Southern State University JV   5:30 PM
Sat. 3 Seminole State College   Kilgore College   11:00 AM
  Kilgore Classic @ Kilgore Classic
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Howard College   11:00 AM
  @ Hobbs, NM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Collin County Community College   3:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Mon. 5 Western Texas College   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Altas, OK
  Southwest Christian   Seminole State College   6:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   SNU   6:00 PM
Tue. 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Neosho County Community College   5:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Coffeyville Community College   5:30 PM
  Collin County Community College   Murray State College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College   Oklahoma Wesleyan J V   6:00 PM
Wed. 7 Western Oklahoma State College   Ranger College   6:00 PM
Thu. 8 Neosho County Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Grayson College   7:30 PM
Fri. 9 Oklahoma Wesleyan University   Seminole State College   TBA
  Cowley County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  @ Tonkawa, OK
  Murray State College   Hutchinson Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Great Bend, KS
  Southwestern Christian College   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
  this is a tournament game @ tournament site
  Allen County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Barton Community College   5:30 PM
  Redlands Community College   Independence Community College   5:30 PM
Sat. 10 Allen County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK @ Tonkawa, OK
  Hutchinson Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  @ Great Bend, KS
  Cisco College   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan University   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College   Paris Junior College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College   Grayson College   4:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:00 PM
  Murray State College   Barton Community College   5:30 PM
Mon. 12 Oklahoma Wesleyan JV   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Southwestern Kansas JV   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Southwestern Christian JV   6:30 PM
Tue. 13 Redlands Community College   Allen County Community College   5:30 PM
  Iola, KS
  Mid America Christian   Seminole State College   6:00 PM
  Murray State College   Crowder College   6:00 PM
Wed. 14 Coffeyville Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  SWC   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Cowley County Community College   5:30 PM
Thu. 15 College of Southern Idaho   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  @ WNIT Midland TX
Fri. 16 TBD   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   TBA
  @ WNIT Midland TX
  Hesston College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  @ Enid OK
  New Mexico Junior College   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Western Texas College Classic @ Snyder, TX, Western Classic
  Fort Scott Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:00 PM
  Seminole State College   North Arkansas College   5:00 PM
  @ Crowder College
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Angelina College   5:30 PM
  Angelina Classic
  Redlands Community College   Dodge City Community College   6:00 PM
Sat. 17 Western Oklahoma State College   Western Texas College   TBA
  Snyder, TX / The Coliseum @ WTC Classic
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   TBD   TBA
  @ WNIT Midland TX
  Pratt Community College   Redlands Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Dodge City
  Tyler Junior College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   12:00 PM
  @ Angelina Classic
  Allen County Community College   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Warner, OK
  Seminole State College   Crowder College   3:00 PM
  Don Wilson Classic
  Hesston College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:00 PM
Mon. 19 Paris Junior College   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Southwestern Christian University   6:00 PM
Tue. 20 Crowder College   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Murray State College   Collin County Community College   5:30 PM
  Three Rivers Community College - MO   Arkansas Baptist College   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   5:30 PM
Wed. 21 Coffeyville Community College   Redlands community college   TBA
  Neosho County Community College   Connors State College   2:00 PM
Fri. 23 Kilgore College   Seminole State College   11:00 AM
  @ Plano, TX
  Jacksonville College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma Thanksgiving Classic
Sat. 24 Seminole State College   TBA   TBA
  @ Collin Co Classic
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Eastern Oklahoma State College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma Thanksgiving Classic
Mon. 26 Western Oklahoma State College *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
Tue. 27 Seminole State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Northeast Mississippi Community College   5:30 PM
  Crowder College   Murray State College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
Thu. 29 Redlands Community College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   5:30 PM
Fri. 30 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   8:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 Mineral Area College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  @ Three Rivers Classic Poplar Bluff MO
  Collin County Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Crowder College   Seminole State College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Jefferson College   2:30 PM
  @ Three Rivers Community College
  New Mexico Junior College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   6:30 PM
Sun. 2 New Mexico Junior College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
Mon. 3 Dyersburg State Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   4:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Neosho County Community College   5:30 PM
Tue. 4 Clarendon College   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Missouri Southern State University JV   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  Southwest Christian   Seminole State College   6:00 PM
Wed. 5 Redlands Community College   SWC   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
Thu. 6 Connors State College   Frank Phillips College   5:30 PM
  @ Borger, Texas
Fri. 7 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Snow College   3:00 PM
  Air Force Prep Tournament @ Colorado Springs CO
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Arkansas Baptist College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College   South Plains College   6:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Crowder College   7:00 PM
  Roughrider Classic
Sat. 8 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Air Force Prep   11:00 AM
  @ Colorado Springs CO
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Three Rivers Community College - MO   1:00 PM
  Crowder Classic @ Neosho, MO
  Hesston College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Hill College   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  @ Levelland, Texas
Sat. 15 Ranger College   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Grayson College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 2 Redlands Community College   Crowder College   6:00 PM
Thu. 3 Connors State College   Allen County Community College   2:00 PM
  Iola, KS
  Western Oklahoma State College   Cisco College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Grayson College   5:30 PM
Fri. 4 Midland College   Connors State College   5:30 PM
Sat. 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Dodge City Community College   1:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
Mon. 7 Seminole State College *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Murray State College   5:30 PM
Tue. 8 Mid America Christian   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   6:00 PM
Wed. 9 Murray State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
Thu. 10 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Redlands Community College * ^   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
Mon. 14 Arkansas Baptist College   National Park College   5:00 PM
  Seminole State College *   Murray State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
Thu. 17 Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Murray State College * ^   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
Sat. 19 Frank Phillips College   Connors State College   2:00 PM
Mon. 21 Seminole State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Murray State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
Tue. 22 Arkansas Baptist College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   6:00 PM
Wed. 23 MACU   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
Thu. 24 North Arkansas College   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
Mon. 28 Connors State College *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
Thu. 31 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
 
February
Mon. 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
Tue. 5 Arkansas Baptist College   North Arkansas College   5:00 PM
Thu. 7 Redlands Community College *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
Mon. 11 Arkansas Baptist College   Arkansas State Mid-South   5:00 PM
  Seminole State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Murray State College   5:30 PM
Thu. 14 Murray State College *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
Mon. 18 Seminole State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Murray State College   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  Arkansas State Mid-South   Arkansas Baptist College   6:00 PM
Thu. 21 National Park College   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
Mon. 25 Seminole State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Murray State College   5:30 PM
Wed. 27 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
Thu. 28 Seminole State College *   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Murray State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
 
March
Mon. 4 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  Regional Tournament - Campus Sites
Thu. 7 Seminole State College   TBA   TBA
  Regional Tournament - Shawnee, OK
Fri. 8 Seminole State College   TBA   TBA
  Regional Tournament - Shawnee, OK
Sat. 9 Seminole State College   TBA   TBA
  Regional Tournament - Shawnee, OK
Mon. 18 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  @ Lubbock, TX - National Tournament
Tue. 19 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  @ Lubbock, TX - National Tournament
Wed. 20 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  @ Lubbock, TX - National Tournament
Thu. 21 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  @ Lubbock, TX - National Tournament
Fri. 22 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  @ Lubbock, TX - National Tournament
Sat. 23 Seminole State College %   TBA   TBA
  @ Lubbock, TX - National Tournament
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season