Upcoming Events/Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Oct 11
5:00 PM
McPherson College
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Scrimmage
Sat Oct 13
1:33 PM
Connors State College
vs. Shalin Showcase
@ Frisco, Texas Scrimmage
Tue Oct 16
6:00 PM
Southwest Christian
at Seminole State College
Wed Oct 17
TBA
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
at Southwestern Kansas
Scrimmage
Thu Oct 18
12:00 PM
Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
vs. Mid America Christian
@ MACU College Scrimmage
Sat Oct 20
TBA
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
vs. Mid-America Showcase
@ Lawrence, KS Jamboree
Mon Oct 22
5:30 PM
Seminole State College
at Langston University
Tue Oct 23
6:00 PM
Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
at Oklahoma Christian University
Scrimmage
Sat Oct 27
1:36 PM
Connors State College
at University of Central Oklahoma
Scrimmage
Thu Nov 01
Final
56 Southwestern Christian University
83 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Nov 01
Final
45 Arkansas Baptist College
90 at Dyersburg State Community College
Thu Nov 01
Final
48 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
87 at New Mexico Junior College
Estacado FCU - Thunderbird Classic
Thu Nov 01
Final
61 Redlands Community College
43 at Coffeyville Community College
Fri Nov 02
Start of 1st
0 Southern University-Shreveport
0 at Arkansas Baptist College
Fri Nov 02
Final
70 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
80 vs. Western Texas College
@ Hobbs, NM Estacado FCU - Thunderbird Classic
Fri Nov 02
Final
93 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
76 at Allen County Community College
Fri Nov 02
Final
71 Seminole State College
59 vs. Kilgore College
@ Kilgore JC Kilgore Classic
Fri Nov 02
Final
59 Southwestern Christian University JV
73 at Connors State College
Fri Nov 02
Final
59 Mid America Christian
104 at Murray State College
Sat Nov 03
Final
70 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
51 vs. Howard College
@ Hobbs, NM Estacado FCU - Thunderbird Classic
Sat Nov 03
Final
108 Seminole State College
56 vs. Champion Christian
@ Kilgore JC Kilgore Classic
Sat Nov 03
Final
73 Highland Community College - Kansas
59 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
@ Iola, KS Allen County Classic
Sat Nov 03
Final
18 Oklahoma Angels
125 at Western Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 03
Final - OT
55 Arkansas Baptist College
53 vs. Coahoma Community College
@ CAMDEN AR.
Sat Nov 03
Final
49 Coffeyville Community College
57 at Connors State College
Sat Nov 03
Final
56 Eastern Oklahoma State College
93 at Collin County Community College
Mon Nov 05
Final
59 Western Texas College
84 at Western Oklahoma State College
Altus, OK
Mon Nov 05
Final
40 Oklahoma Wesleyan University JV
81 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Nov 05
Final
61 Southwest Christian
99 at Seminole State College
Tue Nov 06
Final
94 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
76 at Neosho County Community College
Tue Nov 06
Final
67 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
50 at Coffeyville Community College
Tue Nov 06
Final
67 Collin County Community College
41 at Murray State College
Tue Nov 06
Final
49 Arkansas Baptist College
75 at Southwest Tennessee Community College
Tue Nov 06
Final
72 Connors State College
58 at Oklahoma Wesleyan J V
Wed Nov 07
Final
63 Western Oklahoma State College
67 at Ranger College
Thu Nov 08
Final
76 Neosho County Community College
86 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Nov 08
Final
75 Redlands Community College
70 at Grayson College
Fri Nov 09
Final
72 Arkansas Baptist College
61 at Southern University-Shreveport
Fri Nov 09
Final
73 Cowley County Community College
95 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Tonkawa
Fri Nov 09
Final
88 Hutchinson Community College
65 vs. Murray State College
@ Barton Gym, Great Bend, Ks
Fri Nov 09
Final
51 Allen County Community College
76 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Fri Nov 09
Final
60 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
87 at Barton Community College
Fri Nov 09
Final
61 Redlands Community College
52 vs. Independence Community College
@ Grayson College
Fri Nov 09
Final
63 Oklahoma Wesleyan University
92 at Seminole State College
Sat Nov 10
Final
58 Allen County Community College
68 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Tonkawa Tonkawa, OK
Sat Nov 10
Final
57 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
82 vs. Hutchinson Community College
@ Barton Gym
Sat Nov 10
Final
75 Southwestern Christian College
49 vs. Arkansas Baptist College
@ Shreveport, La this is a tournament game
Sat Nov 10
Final
49 Cisco College
60 at Western Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 10
Final
62 Oklahoma Wesleyan University
91 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 10
Final
48 Connors State College
59 at Paris Junior College
Sat Nov 10
Final
73 Cowley County Community College
38 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Nov 10
Final
58 Murray State College
91 at Barton Community College
Mon Nov 12
Final
42 Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
59 at Connors State College
Mon Nov 12
Cancelled
Southwestern Kansas JV
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Nov 12
Final
49 Arkansas Baptist College
90 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Nov 12
Final
72 Western Oklahoma State College
53 at Southwestern Christian JV
Tue Nov 13
Final
88 Redlands Community College
78 at Allen County Community College
Iola, KS
Tue Nov 13
Final
42 Mid America Christian
106 at Seminole State College
Tue Nov 13
Final
53 Murray State College
68 at Crowder College
Wed Nov 14
Final
30 Coffeyville Community College
59 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Wed Nov 14
Final
46 SWC
85 at Redlands Community College
Wed Nov 14
Final
34 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
72 at Cowley County Community College
Thu Nov 15
Final
62 College of Southern Idaho
53 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Chap Center
Thu Nov 15
Final
31 Arkansas Baptist College
52 at Coahoma Community College
Fri Nov 16
Final
53 Hesston College
86 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
@ Central National Bank Center, Enid OK.
Fri Nov 16
Final
94 New Mexico Junior College
50 vs. Western Oklahoma State College
@ Coliseum Western Texas College Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
61 Arizona Western College
74 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Chap Center in Midland, TX
Fri Nov 16
Final
45 Fort Scott Community College
91 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Central National Bank Arena Chick-Fil-A Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
66 Seminole State College
74 vs. North Arkansas College
@ Crowded Junior College
Fri Nov 16
Final
74 Eastern Oklahoma State College
103 at Angelina College
Angelina Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
57 Redlands Community College
34 vs. Dodge City Community College
@ Dodge City Conq Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
58 Pratt Community College
67 vs. Redlands Community College
@ Dodge City
Sat Nov 17
Final
84 Tyler Junior College
62 vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College
@ Angelina Nov. 16-17: Angelina College Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
79 Fort Scott Community College
72 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
@ Central National Bank Center
Sat Nov 17
Final
61 Western Oklahoma State College
66 at Western Texas College
Snyder, TX / The Coliseum
Sat Nov 17
Final
69 Cowley County Community College
43 at Murray State College
Sat Nov 17
Final
57 Allen County Community College
60 at Connors State College
Warner, OK
Sat Nov 17
Final
49 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
51 vs. Seward County Community College
@ Chap Center in Midland, TX
Sat Nov 17
Final
84 Seminole State College
77 at Crowder College
Don Wilson Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
56 Hesston College
130 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Central National Bank Center Chick-Fil-A Classic
Mon Nov 19
Final
56 Paris Junior College
59 at Connors State College
Mon Nov 19
Final
90 Eastern Oklahoma State College
49 at Southwestern Christian University
Tue Nov 20
Final
53 Crowder College
66 at Redlands Community College
Tue Nov 20
Final
37 Murray State College
65 at Collin County Community College
Tue Nov 20
Final
86 Three Rivers Community College - MO
41 at Arkansas Baptist College
Tue Nov 20
Final
76 Western Oklahoma State College
70 at Clarendon College
Wed Nov 21
Final
49 Coffeyville Community College
59 at Redlands Community College
Wed Nov 21
Final
48 Neosho County Community College
62 at Connors State College
Fri Nov 23
Final
86 Kilgore College
59 vs. Seminole State College
@ Collin County Junior College Collin Co Classic
Fri Nov 23
Final
64 Jacksonville College
66 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Eastern Oklahoma Thanksgiving Classic
Sat Nov 24
Final
62 Seminole State College
87 vs. Tyler Junior College
@ Collin County Junior College
Sat Nov 24
Final
38 Murray State College
64 at Cowley County Community College
Sat Nov 24
Final
74 Eastern Oklahoma State College
92 vs. Southern Arkansas University Tech
@ C.C. Dunlap Eastern Oklahoma Thanksgiving Classic
Mon Nov 26
Final
63 Western Oklahoma State College
83 at Redlands Community College
Tue Nov 27
Final - 2OT
103 Seminole State College
102 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Nov 27
Final
52 Arkansas Baptist College
81 at Northeast Mississippi Community College
Tue Nov 27
Final
62 Crowder College
73 at Murray State College
Tue Nov 27
Final
48 Connors State College
79 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Tue Nov 27
Final
80 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
62 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Tue Nov 27
Final
32 Southwestern Christian JV
92 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Nov 29
Final
67 Redlands Community College
79 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Nov 29
Final
74 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
67 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Nov 29
Final
44 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
48 at Connors State College
Thu Nov 29
Final
68 Eastern Oklahoma State College
85 at Murray State College
Fri Nov 30
Final
35 Arkansas Baptist College
77 vs. Mineral Area College
@ Poplar Bluff, MO Three Rivers Classic
Fri Nov 30
Final
82 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
72 at Three Rivers Community College - MO
Sat Dec 01
Final
60 Mineral Area College
65 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Poplar Bluff, MO
Sat Dec 01
Final
47 Crowder College
82 at Seminole State College
Sat Dec 01
Final
72 Grayson College
73 at Murray State College
Sat Dec 01
Final
50 Arkansas Baptist College
76 vs. Jefferson College
@ Three Rivers
Sat Dec 01
Final
62 New Mexico Junior College
72 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Enid, OK
Sun Dec 02
Final
95 New Mexico Junior College
44 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tonkawa, OK
Mon Dec 03
Final
75 Dyersburg State Community College
61 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Dec 03
Final
107 Redlands Community College
99 vs. Neosho County Community College
@ Neosho County Community College Gym
Tue Dec 04
Final
61 Clarendon College
43 at Western Oklahoma State College
Tue Dec 04
Final
91 Seminole State College
45 at Southwest Christian
Wed Dec 05
Final
36 Missouri Southern State University JV
87 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Wed Dec 05
Final
73 Redlands Community College
37 at SWC
Wed Dec 05
Final
64 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
76 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Dec 06
Final
49 Coahoma Community College
36 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Dec 06
Final
49 Connors State College
58 at Frank Phillips College
Fri Dec 07
Final
64 Eastern Oklahoma State College
73 at Arkansas Baptist College
Fri Dec 07
Final
44 Connors State College
81 at South Plains College
Fri Dec 07
Cancelled
Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
at Crowder College
Roughrider Classic
Sat Dec 08
Cancelled
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
vs. Air Force Prep
@ Colorado Springs CO
Sat Dec 08
Final
70 Hill College
39 vs. Connors State College
@ South Plains
Sat Dec 08
Final
55 Murray State College
76 at Grayson College
Fri Dec 14
Final
84 Eastern Oklahoma State College
71 at Rhema College
Sat Dec 15
Final
72 Ranger College
59 at Western Oklahoma State College
Sat Dec 15
Final
85 Grayson College
67 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Wed Jan 02
Final
86 Redlands Community College
54 at Crowder College
Thu Jan 03
Final
77 Connors State College
63 at Allen County Community College
Iola, KS
Thu Jan 03
Final
53 Eastern Oklahoma State College
81 at Grayson College
Fri Jan 04
Final
52 Western Oklahoma State College
62 at Cisco College
Sat Jan 05
Final
58 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
53 at Dodge City Community College
Sat Jan 05
Final
72 Coffeyville Community College
55 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Jan 07
Final
47 Mid America Christian
120 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Jan 07
Final
57 Southwest Tennessee Community College
51 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Jan 07
Final
74 Seminole State College
44 at Redlands Community College
Mon Jan 07
Final
66 Connors State College
63 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 07
Final
63 Western Oklahoma State College
68 at Murray State College
Wed Jan 09
Final
55 Murray State College
68 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Jan 10
Final
54 Southern Arkansas University Tech
27 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Jan 10
Final
80 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
77 at Seminole State College
Thu Jan 10
Final
55 Redlands Community College
61 at Connors State College
Thu Jan 10
Final
92 Western Oklahoma State College
70 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Jan 10
Final
64 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
80 at Crowder College
Sat Jan 12
Final
0 Southern University-Shreveport
2 at Arkansas Baptist College
Southern Shreveport Forfeit
Sat Jan 12
2:00 PM
Oklahoma Angels
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Jan 14
Final
70 Arkansas Baptist College
65 at National Park College
Mon Jan 14
Final
80 Seminole State College
71 at Murray State College
Mon Jan 14
Final
59 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
52 at Redlands Community College
Mon Jan 14
Final
51 Connors State College
47 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Jan 14
Final
76 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
62 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Wed Jan 16
Final
56 Arkansas Baptist College
79 at Jackson State Community College
Thu Jan 17
Final
70 Eastern Oklahoma State College
88 at Seminole State College
Thu Jan 17
Final
72 Redlands Community College
55 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Jan 17
Final
55 Murray State College
58 at Connors State College
Thu Jan 17
Final
82 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
73 at Western Oklahoma State College
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
Hesston College
at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 21
Final
77 Seminole State College
87 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 21
Final
81 Redlands Community College
69 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 21
Final
94 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
55 at Murray State College
Mon Jan 21
Final
61 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
79 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Tue Jan 22
Final
48 Arkansas Baptist College
86 at Three Rivers Community College - MO
Wed Jan 23
Final
39 MACU
107 at Redlands Community College
Wed Jan 23
Final
62 Murray State College
75 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Jan 24
Final
79 North Arkansas College
40 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Jan 24
Final - OT
77 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
71 at Seminole State College
Thu Jan 24
Final
68 Western Oklahoma State College
60 at Connors State College
Thu Jan 24
Final
65 Eastern Oklahoma State College
90 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Jan 28
Final
63 Connors State College
64 at Seminole State College
Mon Jan 28
Final
70 Murray State College
74 at Redlands Community College
Mon Jan 28
Final
69 Western Oklahoma State College
80 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Jan 28
Final
63 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
58 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Wed Jan 30
Final
89 Murray State College
60 at Mid America Christian
Thu Jan 31
Final
59 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
79 at Seminole State College
Thu Jan 31
Final
53 Redlands Community College
60 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Jan 31
Final
67 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
54 at Connors State College
Thu Jan 31
Final
62 Eastern Oklahoma State College
108 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Sat Feb 02
Final
75 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
85 at Crowder College
Sat Feb 02
Final
2 Arkansas Baptist College
0 at Rhema Bible College
Mon Feb 04
Final
50 Connors State College
61 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Feb 04
Final
75 Western Oklahoma State College
89 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Feb 04
Final
71 Murray State College
70 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 04
Final
77 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
62 at Redlands Community College
Tue Feb 05
Final
57 Arkansas Baptist College
95 at North Arkansas College
Thu Feb 07
Final
61 Eastern Oklahoma State College
73 at Connors State College
Thu Feb 07
Final
55 Murray State College
72 at Western Oklahoma State College
Fri Feb 08
Final
98 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
70 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Fri Feb 08
Final
48 Redlands Community College
58 at Seminole State College
Sat Feb 09
Final
36 Arkansas Baptist College
74 at Southern Arkansas University Tech
Mon Feb 11
Final
57 Seminole State College
77 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Feb 11
Final
70 Connors State College
74 at Redlands Community College
Mon Feb 11
Final
81 Eastern Oklahoma State College
76 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 11
Final
56 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
67 at Murray State College
Wed Feb 13
Final
54 Jackson State Community College
55 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Feb 14
Final
63 Murray State College
57 at Seminole State College
Thu Feb 14
Final
64 Redlands Community College
76 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Feb 14
Final
69 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
47 at Connors State College
Thu Feb 14
Final
72 Eastern Oklahoma State College
79 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Feb 16
Final
74 Midland College
44 at Connors State College
Mon Feb 18
Final
88 Seminole State College
94 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 18
Final
70 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
63 at Redlands Community College
Mon Feb 18
Final
56 Connors State College
63 at Murray State College
Mon Feb 18
Final
51 Western Oklahoma State College
65 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Feb 21
Final
65 National Park College
53 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Feb 21
Final
57 Western Oklahoma State College
68 at Seminole State College
Thu Feb 21
Final
75 Eastern Oklahoma State College
80 at Redlands Community College
Thu Feb 21
Final
54 Murray State College
77 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Feb 21
Final
87 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
52 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Feb 25
Final
60 Seminole State College
69 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Feb 25
Final
84 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
76 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 25
Final
55 Connors State College
69 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 25
Final
48 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
62 at Murray State College
Thu Feb 28
Final
54 Seminole State College
51 at Connors State College
Thu Feb 28
Final
56 Redlands Community College
53 at Murray State College
Thu Feb 28
Final
86 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
81 at Western Oklahoma State College
Fri Mar 01
Final
64 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
76 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Mar 04
Final
51 Eastern Oklahoma State College
97 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Mar 04
Final
41 Arkansas Baptist College
61 at Connors State College
Thu Mar 07
Final
69 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
82 at Redlands Community College
Thu Mar 07
Final
56 Connors State College
63 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Shawnee, OK Region II Quarterfinals
Thu Mar 07
Final
72 Western Oklahoma State College
85 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Shawnee,OK Region II Quarter Finals
Thu Mar 07
Final
76 Murray State College
81 vs. Seminole State College
@ Oklahoma Baptist University Regional Tournament - Shawnee, OK
Fri Mar 08
Final
63 Redlands Community College
81 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Shawnee, OK Region II Semifinals
Fri Mar 08
Final
72 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
54 vs. Seminole State College
@ Shawnee,OK Region II Semi-Final
Sat Mar 09
Final
47 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
61 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Shawnee, OK Region II Championship
Tue Mar 19
Final
50 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
79 vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Rip Griffin Center Lubbock, TX
View Full Schedule

Upcoming Events

Mar19
Women's Basketball Final
50 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
79 vs. Northwest Florida State College
@ Rip Griffin Center
Lubbock, TX

Statistics

Shooting

Ball Control

Buttons