Upcoming Events/Results

Tue Nov 01
Final
39 Bacone College JV
95 at Connors State College
Tue Nov 01
Final
61 Crowder College
86 at Murray State College
Tue Nov 01
Final
88 Arkansas State Mid-South
38 at Columbia State Community College
Tue Nov 01
Final
68 Pratt Community College
82 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tonkawa, OK
Tue Nov 01
Final
70 Garden City Community College
57 at Redlands Community College
Tue Nov 01
Final
73 Western Oklahoma State College
43 at Oklahoma Baptist Club Team
Tue Nov 01
Final
69 Tulsa Elite
92 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Wed Nov 02
Final
56 Coffeyville Community College
63 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Nov 03
Final
72 Connors State College
60 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Nov 03
Final
62 Collin County Community College
59 at Murray State College
Thu Nov 03
Final
70 Southwestern Christian JV
102 at Seminole State College
Fri Nov 04
Final
67 Eastern Oklahoma State College
91 at North Arkansas College
Fri Nov 04
Final
61 Highland Community College - Kansas
56 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Iola, KS Allen Community College Tournament
Fri Nov 04
Final
84 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
31 vs. McPherson College JV
@ Salina KS
Fri Nov 04
Final
52 Washburn JV
74 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Great Bend, KS
Fri Nov 04
Final
79 Redlands Community College
48 at Allen County Community College
Fri Nov 04
Final
58 Arkansas Baptist College
83 at Kilgore College
Sat Nov 05
Final
62 Redlands Community College
72 vs. Highland Community College - Kansas
@ Iola, KS Allen Community College Tournament
Sat Nov 05
Final
73 Eastern Oklahoma State College
67 vs. Crowder College
@ Harrison, AR
Sat Nov 05
Final
84 Tyler Junior College
42 vs. Arkansas Baptist College
@ Kilgore
Sat Nov 05
Final
62 Lyon College JV
64 at North Arkansas College
Sat Nov 05
Final
86 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
63 at Brown Mackie College
Sat Nov 05
Final
86 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
43 at Allen County Community College
Sat Nov 05
Final
75 Hill College
53 at Murray State College
Sat Nov 05
Final
63 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
55 at Barton Community College
Mon Nov 07
Final - OT
73 Western Oklahoma State College
81 at Clarendon College
Mon Nov 07
Final - 2OT
85 Arkansas State Mid-South
88 at Northwest Mississippi Community College
Mon Nov 07
Final
59 Arkansas Baptist College
89 at Connors State College
Mon Nov 07
Final
39 Pratt Community College
90 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Enid, OK
Mon Nov 07
Final
106 Eastern Oklahoma State College
45 at Rhema College
Tue Nov 08
Final
46 Bacone JV
111 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Wed Nov 09
Final
30 OK Wesleyan JV
110 at Murray State College
Wed Nov 09
Final
67 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
61 at Coffeyville Community College
Wed Nov 09
Final
67 Eastern Oklahoma State College
72 at Collin County Community College
Wed Nov 09
Final
81 Connors State College
61 at Paris Junior College
Wed Nov 09
Final
78 Western Oklahoma State College
29 at Southwestern Christian JV
Wed Nov 09
Final
94 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
86 at Pratt Community College
Pratt, KS
Wed Nov 09
Final
75 SW Kansas
89 at Redlands Community College
Thu Nov 10
Final
66 Labette Community College
84 at Murray State College
Thu Nov 10
Final
58 Bacone JV
100 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Nov 10
Final
63 Arkansas State Mid-South
71 at Holmes Community College
Fri Nov 11
Final
70 Brown Mackie College
98 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Fri Nov 11
Final
46 Arkansas Baptist College
78 vs. Jacksonville College
@ Tyler, TX
Sat Nov 12
Final
78 Redlands Community College
70 at Clarendon College
Clarendon, TX
Sat Nov 12
Final
34 Oklahoma Baptist JV
120 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 12
Final
59 Brown Mackie College
79 at Seminole State College
Sat Nov 12
Final
68 Arkansas Baptist College
97 vs. Kilgore College
@ TYLER, TX
Sat Nov 12
Final
73 Labette Community College
68 at North Arkansas College
Mon Nov 14
Final
64 Arkansas Baptist College
89 at Northwest Mississippi Community College
Mon Nov 14
Final
68 Columbia State Community College
101 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Mon Nov 14
Final
36 OWU JV
86 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Nov 14
Final
62 Southwestern Kansas JV
96 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Nov 14
Final
66 Cottey College
82 at North Arkansas College
Mon Nov 14
Final
92 New Mexico Junior College
64 at Seminole State College
Seminole, OK
Tue Nov 15
Final
63 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
79 vs. Labette Community College
@ Labette Community College
Tue Nov 15
Final
72 Murray State College
61 at Crowder College
Tue Nov 15
Final
43 SW Christian
75 at Redlands Community College
Wed Nov 16
Final
100 Clarendon College
68 at Western Oklahoma State College
Altus, OK
Thu Nov 17
Final
38 Southwestern Christian College JV
56 at Connors State College
Thu Nov 17
Final
29 Rhema College
118 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Nov 17
Final
82 North Arkansas College
41 at Bacone College
Fri Nov 18
Final
60 Cottey College
94 vs. Connors State College
@ Fort Scott, KS
Fri Nov 18
Final
69 Seminole State College
64 vs. North Arkansas College
@ Neosho, MO
Fri Nov 18
Final
66 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
78 at Crowder College
Don Wilson Classic
Fri Nov 18
Final
43 Blue Mountain College JV
105 at Arkansas State Mid-South
2016 Lady Greyhound Classic
Sat Nov 19
Final
71 MCC-Penn Valley
78 vs. Connors State College
@ Fort Scott Community College
Sat Nov 19
Final
86 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
87 vs. North Arkansas College
@ Neosho, MO
Sat Nov 19
Final
73 St. Louis Community College
93 at Arkansas State Mid-South
2016 Lady Greyhound Classic
Sat Nov 19
Final
72 Tyler Junior College
75 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Nov 19
Final
66 Seminole State College
84 at Crowder College
Don Wilson Classic
Sun Nov 20
Final
59 Murray State College
67 at Ranger College
Mon Nov 21
Final
88 Three Rivers Community College - MO
74 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Nov 21
Final
79 Murray State College
83 at Western Texas College
Snyder, TX
Mon Nov 21
Final
58 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
42 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Nov 21
Final
55 Ranger College
39 at Western Oklahoma State College
Tue Nov 22
Final
68 North Arkansas College
63 at State Fair Community College
Tue Nov 22
Final
84 Arkansas State Mid-South
62 at Southwest Tennessee Community College
Tue Nov 22
Final
66 Crowder College
68 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Tue Nov 22
6:00 PM
Oklahoma Baptist JV
at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Wed Nov 23
Final
64 Clarendon College
53 at Redlands Community College
El Reno, OK
Wed Nov 23
Final
73 New Mexico Junior College
68 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tonkawa, OK
Fri Nov 25
Final
86 Kilgore College
66 vs. Seminole State College
@ ALLEN, TX
Fri Nov 25
Final
86 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
69 vs. Paris Junior College
@ Warner, OK Connors Classic
Fri Nov 25
Final
55 Howard College
58 vs. Connors State College
@ Warner, OK
Sat Nov 26
Final
84 Tyler Junior College
76 vs. Seminole State College
@ TJC
Sat Nov 26
Final
62 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
42 vs. Howard College
@ Warner, OK Connors Classic
Sat Nov 26
Final
52 Southwestern Christian College
111 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 26
Final
70 Paris Junior College
62 at Connors State College
Mon Nov 28
Final
42 Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
86 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Tue Nov 29
Final
54 Murray State College
74 at Redlands Community College
Tue Nov 29
Final
85 Seminole State College
86 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Tue Nov 29
Final
66 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
50 at Connors State College
Tue Nov 29
Final
46 Western Oklahoma State College
76 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Nov 29
Final
105 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
40 at Oklahoma Baptist JV
Tue Nov 29
Final
82 North Arkansas College
51 at Cottey College
Wed Nov 30
Final
64 Arkansas Baptist College
79 at Northeast Mississippi Community College
Wed Nov 30
Final
52 Bacone
101 at Redlands Community College
Thu Dec 01
Final
61 Redlands Community College
69 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Dec 01
Final
64 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
56 at Murray State College
Thu Dec 01
Final
77 Itawamba Community College
64 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Thu Dec 01
Final
52 Connors State College
64 at Seminole State College
Thu Dec 01
Final
72 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
94 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Dec 01
Final
95 North Arkansas College
80 at Crowder College
Fri Dec 02
Final
79 Arkansas Baptist College
66 vs. Jefferson College
@ Poplar Bluff, MO
Fri Dec 02
Final
37 Oklahoma Baptist Club Team
76 at Western Oklahoma State College
Fri Dec 02
Final
55 Connors State College
54 at Southwestern Christian College JV
Sat Dec 03
Final
85 Collin County Community College
73 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Dec 03
Final
61 Murray State College
64 at Hill College
Sat Dec 03
Final
67 Crowder College
77 at Seminole State College
Sat Dec 03
Final
35 Rhema College
113 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Sat Dec 03
Final
76 Labette Community College
53 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Dec 03
Final
72 Arkansas Baptist College
74 at Three Rivers Community College - MO
Mon Dec 05
Final
40 Bacone College
96 at North Arkansas College
Wed Dec 07
Final
73 Crowder College
82 at Redlands Community College
Wed Dec 07
Final
72 Connors State College
31 at Bacone College JV
Thu Dec 08
6:00 PM
Seminole State College
at St. Gregory's JV
Thu Dec 08
Final
47 Southwestern Christian JV
78 at Western Oklahoma State College
Fri Dec 09
Final
60 Howard College
67 vs. Seminole State College
@ Midwestern State Univ
Fri Dec 09
Final
55 Ranger College
51 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
@ Mid Western St at MIdwestern State University
Fri Dec 09
Final
61 Arkansas State Mid-South
71 vs. Mineral Area College
@ Neosho, MO Crowder Classic
Fri Dec 09
Final - OT
77 Connors State College
67 vs. Cisco College
@ Wichita Falls TX @ Red River Battle
Fri Dec 09
Final
94 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
66 at Crowder College
Roughrider Classic
Sat Dec 10
Final
92 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
58 vs. Mineral Area College
@ Neosho, MO
Sat Dec 10
Final
134 Eastern Oklahoma State College
36 at Oklahoma Angels
Sat Dec 10
Final
52 Murray State College
66 at Collin County Community College
Sat Dec 10
Final
79 Arkansas State Mid-South
89 at Crowder College
Roughrider Classic
Sat Dec 10
Final
54 Western Oklahoma State College
51 at Ranger College
Mon Dec 12
Final
80 Tyler Junior College
63 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Dec 15
Final
68 Arkansas State Mid-South
75 at St. Louis Community College
Thu Dec 15
Final
58 Crowder College
73 at North Arkansas College
Thu Dec 15
Final
90 Chipola College
41 vs. Arkansas Baptist College
@ Panama City Gulf Coast Classic
Fri Dec 16
Final
67 Arkansas Baptist College
93 at Gulf Coast State College
Sat Dec 17
Final
84 North Arkansas College
40 at Rhema
Mon Jan 02
Final
64 Arkansas State Mid-South
80 at Three Rivers Community College - MO
Mon Jan 02
Final
76 Trinity Valley Community College
69 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Jan 02
Final
90 Angelina College
77 vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College
@ Waco MCC-SHOOTOUT
Tue Jan 03
Final
58 Eastern Oklahoma State College
68 vs. San Jacinto College-North
@ Waco, TX MCC-SHOOTOUT
Tue Jan 03
Final
60 Kilgore College
75 at Arkansas Baptist College
Tue Jan 03
Final
56 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
70 at Jacksonville College
Wed Jan 04
Final
69 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
88 at Tyler Junior College
Wed Jan 04
Final
67 Redlands Community College
60 at Crowder College
Thu Jan 05
Final
78 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
66 at Labette Community College
Thu Jan 05
Final
60 Southwest Tennessee Community College
74 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Fri Jan 06
5:30 PM
Southwestern Christian University
at Murray State College
Sat Jan 07
Final
52 Crowder College
68 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Mon Jan 09
Final
58 Western Oklahoma State College
94 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 09
Final
96 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
68 at Seminole State College
Mon Jan 09
Final
68 Murray State College
75 at Connors State College
Mon Jan 09
Final
41 Tulsa Elite
120 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Jan 09
Final
42 SW Christian
93 at Redlands Community College
Tue Jan 10
Final
54 Northwest Mississippi Community College
76 at Arkansas Baptist College
Tue Jan 10
Final
70 Arkansas State Mid-South
82 at Northeast Mississippi Community College
Tue Jan 10
Final
59 North Arkansas College
76 at Labette Community College
Thu Jan 12
Final
54 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
88 at Murray State College
Thu Jan 12
Final
55 Arkansas State Mid-South
58 at Itawamba Community College
Thu Jan 12
Final
72 Eastern Oklahoma State College
77 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Jan 12
Final - 2OT
87 Connors State College
85 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Jan 12
Final
49 Redlands Community College
81 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Fri Jan 13
Cancelled
North Arkansas College
at Missouri Baptist University
Sat Jan 14
Final
76 Arkansas Baptist College
80 at Louisiana State University Eunice
Mon Jan 16
Final
80 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
68 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 16
Cancelled
Crowley's Ridge College
at North Arkansas College
Mon Jan 16
Final
79 Redlands Community College
66 at Connors State College
Mon Jan 16
Final
73 Murray State College
64 at Seminole State College
Mon Jan 16
Final
39 Western Oklahoma State College
89 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Wed Jan 18
Final
50 Seminole State College
39 at Western Oklahoma State College
Wed Jan 18
Final
66 Arkansas Baptist College
60 at Crowder College
Thu Jan 19
Final
65 Eastern Oklahoma State College
84 at Murray State College
Thu Jan 19
Final
62 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
54 at Connors State College
Thu Jan 19
Final
68 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
82 at Redlands Community College
Sat Jan 21
Final
57 Arkansas State Mid-South
61 at North Arkansas College
Sun Jan 22
Final
87 Western Oklahoma State College
24 at Southwest Collegiate Institute
Mon Jan 23
Final
72 Murray State College
66 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 23
Final
81 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
94 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 23
Final
67 Redlands Community College
55 at Seminole State College
Mon Jan 23
Final
48 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
67 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Jan 23
Final
56 Holmes Community College
89 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Tue Jan 24
Final
48 Rhema
97 at North Arkansas College
Tue Jan 24
Final
74 Southern University-Shreveport
78 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Jan 26
Final
70 Northwest Mississippi Community College
86 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Thu Jan 26
Final
70 Eastern Oklahoma State College
59 at Redlands Community College
Thu Jan 26
Final
79 Connors State College
77 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Jan 26
Final
61 Seminole State College
81 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Jan 26
Final
59 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
61 at Murray State College
Fri Jan 27
Final
80 Western Oklahoma State College
58 at Bacone College JV
Fri Jan 27
Final
45 Iowa Western Community College
69 at North Arkansas College
Sat Jan 28
Final
64 Iowa Western Community College
67 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Jan 30
Final
93 Eastern Oklahoma State College
99 at Connors State College
Mon Jan 30
Final
72 Seminole State College
62 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Jan 30
Final
84 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
55 at Redlands Community College
Mon Jan 30
Final
43 Western Oklahoma State College
97 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Jan 30
Final
73 Arkansas State Mid-South
38 at Blue Mountain College JV
Wed Feb 01
Final
69 Mineral Area College
72 at Arkansas Baptist College
Wed Feb 01
Final
94 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
47 at Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
Thu Feb 02
Final
75 Eastern Oklahoma State College
85 at Seminole State College
Thu Feb 02
Final
50 Arkansas Baptist College
79 at North Arkansas College
Thu Feb 02
49 Connors State College
99 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Feb 02
Final
74 Redlands Community College
70 at Murray State College
Thu Feb 02
Final
71 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
68 at Western Oklahoma State College
Sat Feb 04
Final
78 North Arkansas College
44 at Lindenwood-Belleville
Mon Feb 06
Final
58 Seminole State College
78 at Connors State College
Mon Feb 06
Final
37 Murray State College
57 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Mon Feb 06
Final
85 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
69 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Feb 06
Final
69 Western Oklahoma State College
80 at Redlands Community College
Wed Feb 08
Final - OT
77 Crowder College
71 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Feb 09
Final
85 Eastern Oklahoma State College
81 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Feb 09
Final
46 Missouri Valley College
88 at North Arkansas College
Thu Feb 09
Final
72 Connors State College
66 at Murray State College
Thu Feb 09
Final
62 Seminole State College
82 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Feb 09
Final
57 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
73 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Sat Feb 11
Final
59 North Arkansas College
54 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Sat Feb 11
Final
61 State Fair Community College
62 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Feb 13
Final
56 Three Rivers Community College - MO
61 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Mon Feb 13
Final
98 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
55 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 13
Final
58 Western Oklahoma State College
87 at Connors State College
Mon Feb 13
Final
72 Murray State College
81 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Feb 13
Final
73 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
61 at Redlands Community College
Thu Feb 16
Final
51 Eastern Oklahoma State College
65 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Thu Feb 16
Final
77 Connors State College
86 at Redlands Community College
Thu Feb 16
Final
68 Seminole State College
59 at Murray State College
Thu Feb 16
Final
68 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
52 at Western Oklahoma State College
Fri Feb 17
Final
87 North Arkansas College
22 at Missouri Valley College
Sat Feb 18
Final - OT
82 Arkansas Baptist College
87 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Sat Feb 18
Final
68 North Arkansas College
57 at North Central Missouri College
Mon Feb 20
Final
52 Arkansas Baptist College
61 at Mineral Area College
Mon Feb 20
Final
73 Murray State College
58 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 20
Final
60 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
56 at Connors State College
Mon Feb 20
Final
58 Western Oklahoma State College
79 at Seminole State College
Mon Feb 20
Final
75 Redlands Community College
63 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Feb 21
Final
72 Arkansas State Mid-South
61 at Chattanooga State Community College
Thu Feb 23
Final
76 Eastern Oklahoma State College
79 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Feb 23
Final
74 Seminole State College
71 at Redlands Community College
Thu Feb 23
Final
53 Western Oklahoma State College
82 at Murray State College
Thu Feb 23
Final
72 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
44 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
Fri Feb 24
Final
74 Arkansas State Mid-South
79 at Arkansas Baptist College
Sat Feb 25
Final
62 North Central Missouri College
80 at North Arkansas College
Mon Feb 27
Final
58 Louisiana State University Eunice
93 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Feb 27
Final
66 Redlands Community College
89 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 27
Final
69 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
78 at Connors State College
Mon Feb 27
Final
49 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
69 at Seminole State College
Mon Feb 27
Final
46 Murray State College
58 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Tue Feb 28
Final
70 North Arkansas College
65 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Mar 02
Final
58 Connors State College
71 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Mar 02
Final
63 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
71 at Seminole State College
Thu Mar 02
Final
67 Redlands Community College
90 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Mar 02
Final
79 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid
60 at Western Oklahoma State College
Sat Mar 04
Final
63 Arkansas State Mid-South
61 at North Arkansas College
NJCAA Region 2 Championship
Mon Mar 06
Final
70 Western Oklahoma State College
64 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Mar 06
Final
73 Arkansas Baptist College
85 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Mar 09
Final
63 Connors State College
70 vs. Redlands Community College
@ St. Gregs
Thu Mar 09
Final
56 Western Oklahoma State College
84 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Shawnee, OK
Fri Oct 06
3:00 PM
Coffeyville Community College
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Oct 24
6:00 PM
Southern Nazarene University
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Wed Nov 01
Final
45 Bacone College
111 at Connors State College
Wed Nov 01
Final
49 Arkansas Baptist College
75 at Southwest Tennessee Community College
Wed Nov 01
Final
34 SW Christian JV
93 at Redlands Community College
Wed Nov 01
Final
32 Oklahoma Weslyan University JV
100 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Wed Nov 01
Final
28 Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
73 at Murray State College
Wed Nov 01
Final
66 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
63 at Pratt Community College
Wed Nov 01
Final
49 Dyersburg State Community College
81 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Fri Nov 03
Final
56 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
85 vs. Highland Community College - Kansas
@ Allen County
Fri Nov 03
Final - OT
76 Lincoln Land Community College
81 vs. Arkansas State Mid-South
@ Moberly, MO
Fri Nov 03
Final
56 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
68 vs. Angelina College
@ Little Rock, AR
Fri Nov 03
Final
69 Western Oklahoma State College
54 vs. Cisco College
@ Hill College
Fri Nov 03
Final
64 Redlands Community College
78 at Barton Community College
Fri Nov 03
Final
27 Mid-America Christian JV
72 at Murray State College
Fri Nov 03
Final
88 Tallahassee Community College
67 at Arkansas Baptist College
Fri Nov 03
Final
92 North Arkansas College
73 vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College
@ harrison, ar
Sat Nov 04
Final
75 Eastern Oklahoma State College
102 vs. Crowder College
@ Harrison, AR
Sat Nov 04
Final
80 Redlands Community College
73 at Washburn JV
Sat Nov 04
Final
76 Arkansas State Mid-South
29 vs. Malcolm X College
@ Moberly, Missouri
Sat Nov 04
Final
53 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
48 vs. Chattahoochee Valley Community College
@ Little Rock, AR Arkansas Baptist Classic
Sat Nov 04
Final
47 Western Oklahoma State College
80 at Hill College
Sat Nov 04
Final
54 John Wood Community College
61 at North Arkansas College
Sat Nov 04
Final
43 Connors State College
64 at Coffeyville Community College
Sat Nov 04
Final - OT
88 Kilgore College
86 at Seminole State College
Sat Nov 04
Final
77 Tyler Junior College
64 at Arkansas Baptist College
Sat Nov 04
Final
79 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
72 at Allen County Community College
Red Devil Classic (Iola, KS)
Mon Nov 06
Final
51 Western Oklahoma State College
41 at Paul Quinn JV
Mon Nov 06
Final
75 Holmes Community College
71 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Mon Nov 06
Final
75 Redlands Community College
58 at Mid America JV
Tue Nov 07
Final
48 Eastern Oklahoma State College
92 at Collin County Community College
Tue Nov 07
Final
40 Oklahoma Wesleyan
85 at Connors State College
Tue Nov 07
Final
59 Crowder College
63 at Seminole State College
Wed Nov 08
Final
53 Paris Junior College
65 at Murray State College
Wed Nov 08
Final
61 Western Oklahoma State College
63 at Clarendon College
Wed Nov 08
Final
51 Coffeyville Community College
56 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Wed Nov 08
Final
37 Ok Wes JV
100 at Redlands Community College
Thu Nov 09
Final
52 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
90 at Odessa College
Wrangler Club Classic
Thu Nov 09
Final
50 Southwestern Christian College JV
82 at Connors State College
Thu Nov 09
Final
57 Missouri Southern State University JV
89 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Nov 09
Final
86 Arkansas State Mid-South
96 at Louisiana State University Eunice
Fri Nov 10
Final
55 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
81 vs. Midland College
@ Odessa College
Fri Nov 10
Final
45 Seminole State College
80 at Clarendon College
Clarendon Bulldog Classic
Fri Nov 10
Final
75 Jacksonville College
61 vs. Murray State College
@ Carthage, TX
Fri Nov 10
Final
61 Arkansas Baptist College
89 at Tyler Junior College
Sat Nov 11
Final
50 Connors State College
57 at Paris Junior College
Sat Nov 11
Final
59 South Plains College
44 at Seminole State College
Clarendon, TX
Sat Nov 11
Final
48 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
61 vs. Western Texas College
@ Odessa College Odessa, TX
Sat Nov 11
Final
50 Murray State College
74 at Panola College
Sat Nov 11
Final
23 OBU Basketball Club
94 at Western Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 11
Final
56 Oklahoma Weslyan
102 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Nov 11
Final
61 Arkansas Baptist College
72 vs. Kilgore College
@ TYLER JUNIOR COLLEGE
Sat Nov 11
Final
55 Cottey College
96 at North Arkansas College
Mon Nov 13
Final
46 Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
93 at Seminole State College
Mon Nov 13
Final - 2OT
84 Northwest Mississippi Community College
92 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Mon Nov 13
Final
75 Southwestern Christian College
110 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Nov 13
Final
79 Murray State College
56 at Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
Mon Nov 13
Final
63 Holmes Community College
76 at Arkansas Baptist College
Tue Nov 14
Final
61 Murray State College
74 at Crowder College
Tue Nov 14
Final
63 SW Christian JV
80 at Redlands Community College
Tue Nov 14
Final
95 Connors State College
68 at Bacone College
Wed Nov 15
Final
75 Kansas City Kansas Community College
78 at North Arkansas College
Wed Nov 15
Final
60 Clarendon College
54 at Western Oklahoma State College
Thu Nov 16
Final
77 Collin County Community College
68 at Murray State College
Thu Nov 16
Final
112 Connors State College
40 at Oklahoma Weseleyan
Fri Nov 17
Final
77 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
63 vs. Three Rivers Community College - MO
@ State Fair Community College St. Fair Classic
Fri Nov 17
Final - OT
69 Air Force Prep
65 vs. Western Oklahoma State College
@ Lamar, CO
Fri Nov 17
Final
58 Seminole State College
68 vs. North Arkansas College
@ Neosho, MO
Fri Nov 17
Final
98 Eastern Oklahoma State College
71 at Rhema College
Fri Nov 17
6:00 PM
Redlands Community College
at Ok Wes JV
Sat Nov 18
Final
71 Western Oklahoma State College
58 vs. Northern New Mexico JV
@ Lamar, CO
Sat Nov 18
Final
81 St. Louis Community College
63 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Lady Greyhound Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
79 Paris Junior College
73 at Connors State College
Sat Nov 18
Final
68 Seminole State College
73 at Crowder College
Don Wilson Classic
Sat Nov 18
Final
52 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
67 at State Fair Community College
State Fair Classic
Mon Nov 20
Final
91 Eastern Oklahoma State College
56 at Southwestern Christian College
Mon Nov 20
Final
62 Three Rivers Community College - MO
52 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Nov 20
Final
72 North Arkansas College
69 at Cottey College
Mon Nov 20
Start of 1st
0 Murray State College
0 at Mid-America Christian JV
Tue Nov 21
Final
78 Crowder College
74 at Redlands Community College
Tue Nov 21
Final
72 Hill College
46 at Western Oklahoma State College
Tue Nov 21
Final
33 Murray State College
75 at Collin County Community College
Wed Nov 22
Final
74 New Mexico Junior College
59 at Connors State College
Fri Nov 24
Final
59 Eastern Oklahoma State College
77 vs. Cisco College
@ Trinity Valley
Fri Nov 24
Final
75 Seminole State College
68 vs. Kilgore College
@ PLANO, TX
Fri Nov 24
Final
41 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
84 vs. Panola College
@ Athens, TX
Fri Nov 24
Final
40 Arkansas Baptist College
93 at Trinity Valley Community College
Budke/Serna Classic
Sat Nov 25
Final
73 Seminole State College
79 vs. Tyler Junior College
@ Collin
Sat Nov 25
Final
90 San Jacinto College-North
59 vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College
@ Athens, Tx
Sat Nov 25
Final
80 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
44 vs. Arkansas Baptist College
@ Trinity Valley CC
Sat Nov 25
Final
48 Murray State College
77 at Paris Junior College
Mon Nov 27
Final
52 Oklahoma Wesleyan JV
96 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Tue Nov 28
Final
64 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
68 at Western Oklahoma State College
Tue Nov 28
Final
79 Eastern Oklahoma State College
108 at Seminole State College
Tue Nov 28
Final
52 Redlands Community College
48 at Murray State College
Tue Nov 28
Final
72 State Fair Community College
78 at North Arkansas College
Tue Nov 28
Final
60 Connors State College
66 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Tue Nov 28
Final
51 Arkansas Baptist College
70 at Holmes Community College
Thu Nov 30
Final
82 Northeast Mississippi Community College
75 at Arkansas Baptist College
Thu Nov 30
Final
54 Western Oklahoma State College
85 at Redlands Community College
Thu Nov 30
Final
81 North Arkansas College
57 at ottawa University JV
Thu Nov 30
Final
69 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
53 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Nov 30
Final - OT
58 Itawamba Community College
62 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Thu Nov 30
Final
60 Oklahoma Weslyan University
93 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Nov 30
Final
49 Seminole State College
71 at Connors State College
Fri Dec 01
Final
57 North Arkansas College
73 at Kansas City Kansas Community College
Fri Dec 01
Final
73 Jefferson College
70 vs. Arkansas Baptist College
@ Three Rivers
Sat Dec 02
Final
90 New Mexico Junior College
51 at Redlands Community College
Sat Dec 02
Final
62 Crowder College
43 at Murray State College
Sat Dec 02
Final
101 Collin County Community College
46 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Dec 02
Final
73 Arkansas Baptist College
91 at Three Rivers Community College - MO
Sat Dec 02
Final
55 Fort Scott Community College
76 at Connors State College
Mon Dec 04
Final
89 New Mexico Junior College
59 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Dec 04
Final
74 Arkansas State Mid-South
56 at Crowley's Ridge College JV
Mon Dec 04
Final
91 Redlands Community College
52 at Mid Anerica JV
Wed Dec 06
Final
78 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
51 at Missouri Southern State University JV
Wed Dec 06
Final
87 Connors State College
52 at Mid American Christian JV
Fri Dec 08
Final
66 Frank Phillips College
41 vs. Murray State College
@ Wichita Falls, TX
Fri Dec 08
Final
59 Seminole State College
70 vs. Howard College
@ Midwestern State
Fri Dec 08
Final
86 Eastern Oklahoma State College
98 vs. Three Rivers Community College - MO
@ Neosho, MO
Fri Dec 08
Final
68 Connors State College
74 vs. Cisco College
@ Midwestern State Univ,
Fri Dec 08
Final
73 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
84 at Crowder College
Roughrider Classic
Sat Dec 09
Final
45 Three Rivers Community College - MO
72 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
@ Neosho, MO
Sat Dec 09
Final - OT
80 Western Oklahoma State College
74 at Hesston College
Sat Dec 09
Final
86 Labette Community College
78 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Dec 09
Final
64 Eastern Oklahoma State College
86 at Crowder College
Roughrider Classic
Sat Dec 09
Final
66 Arkansas Baptist College
77 at Mineral Area College
Rotary Shootout
Mon Dec 11
Final
95 Northeast Mississippi Community College
70 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Wed Dec 13
Final
48 Arkansas Baptist College
96 at Chipola College
Thu Dec 14
Final
74 Louisiana State University Eunice
66 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Fri Dec 15
Final
45 Arkansas Baptist College
90 at Gulf Coast State College
Sat Dec 16
Final
73 Arkansas Baptist College
66 vs. Georgia Highlands College
@ Panama City, FL
Sat Dec 16
Final
25 Western Oklahoma State College
52 at Ranger College
Tue Jan 02
Final
55 Eastern Oklahoma State College
77 vs. Jacksonville College
@ Curtis Carroll Fieldhouse
Wed Jan 03
Final
56 Redlands Community College
99 at Crowder College
Thu Jan 04
Final
54 Arkansas State Mid-South
87 at Southwest Tennessee Community College
Thu Jan 04
Final
48 Connors State College
67 at Midland College
Fri Jan 05
Final
57 Connors State College
45 at Howard College
Fri Jan 05
Final
70 Arkansas Baptist College
75 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Jan 06
Final
62 Chattanooga State Community College
66 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Sun Jan 07
Final - OT
64 Ranger College
59 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 08
Final
77 Eastern Oklahoma State College
85 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 08
Final
66 Connors State College
73 at Murray State College
Mon Jan 08
Final
64 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
95 at Labette Community College
Mon Jan 08
Final
59 Arkansas State Mid-South
52 at Dyersburg State Community College
Tue Jan 09
Final
35 Seminole State College
82 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Wed Jan 10
Final
68 Mineral Area College
83 at Arkansas Baptist College
Wed Jan 10
Final
76 Labette Community College
88 at North Arkansas College
Thu Jan 11
Final
55 Western Oklahoma State College
79 at Connors State College
Thu Jan 11
Final
76 Arkansas State Mid-South
77 at Itawamba Community College
Thu Jan 11
Final
84 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
40 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Jan 11
Final
77 Murray State College
61 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Sat Jan 13
Final
85 North Arkansas College
61 at Lindenwood/Belleville JV
Sat Jan 13
Final
43 Southern University-Shreveport
109 at Arkansas Baptist College
Sun Jan 14
Final
65 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
47 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 15
Final
63 Connors State College
69 at Redlands Community College
Mon Jan 15
Final
71 Seminole State College
63 at Murray State College
Tue Jan 16
Final
86 Crowder College
78 at North Arkansas College
Wed Jan 17
Final
66 North Arkansas College
69 at Labette Community College
Wed Jan 17
Final
50 Redlands Community College
77 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Jan 18
Final
54 Western Oklahoma State College
76 at Seminole State College
Thu Jan 18
Final
77 Murray State College
67 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Sat Jan 20
Final
65 North Arkansas College
61 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Mon Jan 22
Final
50 Western Oklahoma State College
59 at Murray State College
Mon Jan 22
Final
53 East Texas Baptist University JV
74 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Jan 22
Final
81 Eastern Oklahoma State College
89 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Mon Jan 22
Final
68 Seminole State College
76 at Redlands Community College
Thu Jan 25
Final
79 Arkansas State Mid-South
80 at Northwest Mississippi Community College
Thu Jan 25
Final
71 Connors State College
75 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Jan 25
Final
77 Redlands Community College
62 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Jan 25
Final
69 Arkansas Baptist College
77 at North Arkansas College
Thu Jan 25
Final
41 Murray State College
75 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Sat Jan 27
Final
56 North Central Missouri College
83 at North Arkansas College
Sat Jan 27
Final
74 Northwest Kansas Technical College
78 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 29
Final
83 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
91 at Seminole State College
Mon Jan 29
Final
61 Arkansas State Mid-South
71 at Arkansas Baptist College
Mon Jan 29
Final
99 Connors State College
87 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Mon Jan 29
Final
52 Redlands Community College
66 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Wed Jan 31
Final
86 North Arkansas College
70 at Missouri Southern JV
Thu Feb 01
Final - OT
123 Seminole State College
115 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Feb 01
Final
80 Western Oklahoma State College
57 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
Thu Feb 01
Final
58 Murray State College
64 at Redlands Community College
Thu Feb 01
Final - OT
81 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
76 at Connors State College
Fri Feb 02
Final
48 National Park CC
81 at North Arkansas College
Sat Feb 03
Final
56 North Arkansas College
69 at Crowder College
Alumni Day
Mon Feb 05
Final
56 Redlands Community College
44 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 05
Final
50 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
78 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Mon Feb 05
Final
73 Seminole State College
61 at Connors State College
Wed Feb 07
Cancelled
Arkansas Baptist College
at Moberly Area Community College
Wed Feb 07
Final
81 Redlands Community College
39 at Richland
Thu Feb 08
Final
77 Western Oklahoma State College
85 at Eastern Oklahoma State College
Thu Feb 08
Final
79 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
52 at Seminole State College
Thu Feb 08
Final
63 Murray State College
76 at Connors State College
Sat Feb 10
Final
48 Arkansas State Mid-South
64 at North Arkansas College
Mon Feb 12
Final
44 Connors State College
48 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 12
Final
72 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
60 at Murray State College
Mon Feb 12
Final
59 Eastern Oklahoma State College
91 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Tue Feb 13
Final
67 Arkansas State Mid-South
80 at Three Rivers Community College - MO
Thu Feb 15
Final
49 Western Oklahoma State College
74 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Thu Feb 15
Final
55 National Park College
87 at Arkansas State Mid-South
Thu Feb 15
Final
53 Redlands Community College
91 at Connors State College
Thu Feb 15
Final
42 Murray State College
66 at Seminole State College
Fri Feb 16
Final
63 Arkansas Baptist College
60 at Northeast Community College
Sat Feb 17
Final
58 Arkansas State Mid-South
68 at Holmes Community College
Sat Feb 17
Final
67 Arkansas Baptist College
90 at Iowa Western Community College
Kanesville Arena
Mon Feb 19
Final - OT
76 Seminole State College
72 at Western Oklahoma State College
Mon Feb 19
Final
95 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
83 at Redlands Community College
Mon Feb 19
Final
82 Eastern Oklahoma State College
75 at Murray State College