Date Away Home Status Links
October
Fri. 5 Western Oklahoma State College   Mullen's Jamboree   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ Dallas
  Western Texas College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:00 PM
  Ft. Worth, TX @ Mullen/Mitchell Dallas JC Blowout (Scrimmage)
Fri. 12 Western Oklahoma State College   Rocky Mountain Jamboree   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ Windsor, Co
Tue. 16 Connors State College   University Science Arts Oklahoma   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 19 Langston University   Connors State College   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 23 Seminole State College   Oklahoma Christian University   7:30 PM
Thu. 25 Connors State College   Southeastern Oklahoma State University   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Thu. 1 On Point Grey 58 Western Oklahoma State College 135 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 97 Missouri Southern State Universty JV 37 Final
  Seminole State College 88 On Point Prep 64 Final
  Central Baptist College 51 Connors State College 99 Final
  Mid-South Prep 38 Arkansas Baptist College 69 Final
Fri. 2 Southern University-Shreveport 0 Arkansas Baptist College 2 Final
  @ Southern-Shreveport Forfeit
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 89 Tabor College JV 64 Final
  @ Hutchinson Sports Arena
  Seminole State College 133 Mid America 64 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 68 Allen County Community College 77 Final
  Southwestern Christian University JV 48 Connors State College 119 Final
  Central Baptist College 69 Eastern Oklahoma State College 129 Final
  Redlands Community College 78 Garden City Community College 104 Final
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  Creating Young Minds Academy 50 Murray State College 73 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 67 Seward County Community College 86 Final
  Pizza Hut Classic - Liberal, Kansas
Sat. 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 77 Metropolitan Community College 70 Final
  @ Iola, KS
  Coahoma Community College 78 Arkansas Baptist College 80 Final - OT
  Rockets Tip Off Classic @ CAMDEN AR.
  Barton Community College 99 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 69 Final
  @ Liberal, KS (The Greenhouse)
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 120 Rhema Bible College 90 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 54 Hutchinson Community College 68 Final
Mon. 5 OKC Metro Prep 104 Western Oklahoma State College 101 Final
  Central Bapist College JV 46 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 87 Final
  Southwest Christian 68 Seminole State College 111 Final
Tue. 6 Strength 'N Motion International 122 Redlands Community College 114 Final - 2OT
  Hutchinson Community College 109 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 68 Final
  Connors State College 101 Arkansas Baptist College 75 Final
  Missouri State University - West Plains 84 Murray State College 77 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 59 Coffeyville Community College 76 Final
  Oklahoma Wesleyan 52 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 89 Final
Wed. 7 Strength & Motion Prep 70 Western Oklahoma State College 91 Final
Thu. 8 Lang Prep 110 Eastern Oklahoma State College 114 Final
Fri. 9 Arkansas Baptist College 74 Southwestern Christian College 81 Final
  @ Shreveport
  Cowley County Community College 83 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 68 Final
  Tonkawa Classic @ Tonkawa OK
  Western Oklahoma State College 100 Dodge City Community College 105 Final
  Allen County Community College 88 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 101 Final
  Murray State College 103 North Arkansas College 93 Final
  Redlands Community College 94 Barton Community College 119 Final
  Metro Prep 61 Seminole State College 83 Final
Sat. 10 Murray State College 75 Arkansas State Mid-South 83 Final
  @ N. Ark
  Redlands Community College 85 Hutchinson Community College 117 Final
  @ Great Bend, KS
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 76 Allen County Community College 90 Final
  @ Tonkawa, OK
  Central Baptist College 81 Eastern Oklahoma State College 115 Final
  EOSC Homecoming
  Seminole State College 85 Grayson College 82 Final
  Arkansas Baptist College 49 Southern University-Shreveport 60 Final
  Cowley County Community College 62 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 86 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College 54 Seward County Community College 79 Final
  Pepsi Classic | Liberal, Kansas
Mon. 12 Connors State College 130 Mid-American College 54 Final
Tue. 13 Angelina College 78 Arkansas Baptist College 82 Final
  Southwest Christian JV 74 Western Oklahoma State College 110 Final
  Rhema Bible College 88 Eastern Oklahoma State College 122 Final
  Oklahoma Wesleyan 60 Murray State College 114 Final
  Strength In Motion Prep 75 Seminole State College 90 Final
Wed. 14 On Point Hoops Academy 78 Redlands Community College 110 Final
  Connors State College 105 Southwestern Christian University JV 70 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 72 Cowley County Community College 74 Final
  Coffeyville Community College 55 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 58 Final
Thu. 15 Connors State College 97 Oklahoma Wesleyan College 65 Final
  On Point Hoops Academy 70 Eastern Oklahoma State College 138 Final
  Arkansas Baptist College 61 Coahoma Community College 82 Final
Fri. 16 Seminole State College 94 Rhema Bible Tulsa 79 Final
  Ranger College 64 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 47 Final
  Chick Fil A Classic @ Enid, OK
  Ellsworth Community College 86 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 93 Final
  @ INDIAN HILLS
  Murray State College 55 Hutchinson Community College 88 Final
  @ Butler CC
  Western Oklahoma State College 107 Grayson College 103 Final
  Fort Scott Community College 76 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 83 Final
  Chick-Fil-A Classic @ Enid
  Central Baptist College 65 Connors State College 118 Final
  Redlands Community College 102 Dodge City Community College 87 Final
  Conq Classic
Sat. 17 Redlands Community College 48 Seward County Community College 101 Final
  Dodge City, Kan. @ Dodge City CC
  Fort Scott Community College 59 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 83 Final
  Chick Fil A Classic @ Central National Bank Center
  Arkansas Baptist College 70 Angelina College 82 Final
  Ranger College 83 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 58 Final
  Chick-Fil-A Classic @ Enid
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 80 Indian Hills Community College 88 Final
  Nation Wide Academy 99 Eastern Oklahoma State College 126 Final
  Murray State College 67 Butler Community College - KS 75 Final
Mon. 19 Seminole State College 82 On Point Prep 75 Final
  Oklahoma Wesleyan College 87 Connors State College 106 Final
  NW Prep 82 Murray State College 75 Final
Tue. 20 Eastern Oklahoma State College 135 Faith Prep Academy 94 Final
  @ Osceola, Ark
  Redlands Community College 84 Hill College 115 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College 81 Clarendon College 104 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 69 Hutchinson Community College 105 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 68 Butler Community College - KS 77 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 77 Independence Community College 57 Final
Wed. 21 Neosho County Community College 86 Connors State College 77 Final
Thu. 22 Tennessee Prep Post Grad 41 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 65 Final
  @ 3 Rivers
Fri. 23 South Plains College 67 Seminole State College 59 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic @ Collin County
  Wilbur Wright College 71 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 98 Final
  Peoples Community Bank Thanksgiving Classic @ 3 Rivers
  Murray State College 77 Missouri State University - West Plains 89 Final
  Mega Motorsports Classic
Sat. 24 Redlands Community College 101 Frank Phillips College 103 Final
  Borger, TX
  Ranger College 85 Western Oklahoma State College 68 Final
  Southern Arkansas University Tech 78 Connors State College 90 Final
  OKC Storm Academy 85 Eastern Oklahoma State College 105 Final
  Johnson County Community College 64 Murray State College 59 Final
  @ West Plains
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 79 Three Rivers Community College - MO 69 Final
  Peoples Community Bank Thanksgiving Classic
  Seminole State College 75 Collin County Community College 87 Final
Mon. 26 Western Oklahoma State College * 73 Redlands Community College 61 Final
Tue. 27 Seminole State College * 64 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 66 Final
  Arkansas Baptist College 62 Northeast Mississippi Community College 68 Final
  Connors State College * 88 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 79 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 97 Eastern Oklahoma State College 106 Final
Thu. 29 Northwest Mississippi Community College 89 Arkansas Baptist College 78 Final
  Redlands Community College * 69 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 85 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 69 Western Oklahoma State College 68 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 62 Connors State College 68 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 77 Murray State College 78 Final
 
December
Sat. 1 Hill College 93 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 73 Final
  Southern University-Shreveport 76 Connors State College 82 Final
  Grayson College 90 Murray State College 82 Final
  Metro Prep 65 Seminole State College 92 Final
Sun. 2 Western Oklahoma State College 92 SWCI 60 Final
Mon. 3 Eastern Oklahoma State College 101 On Point Hoops Academy 84 Final
Tue. 4 Clarendon College 62 Western Oklahoma State College 59 Final
  Missouri Southern State JV 58 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 96 Final
  Arkansas Baptist College 80 Connors State College 74 Final
Wed. 5 Richland College 75 Murray State College 50 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 85 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 64 Final
Thu. 6 Coahoma Community College 66 Arkansas Baptist College 75 Final
  Connors State College 122 Mid-American College 59 Final
Fri. 7 Arkansas Baptist College 63 Bossier Parish Community College 86 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 137 Lang Prep Academy 110 Final
Sat. 8 Murray State College 77 Grayson College 106 Final
Tue. 11 Ranger College 101 Arkansas Baptist College 70 Final
  @ Dallas,Tx
  Southwest Christian JV 72 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 96 Final
  Redlands Community College 101 Clarendon College 109 Final
Thu. 13 Redlands Community College 95 Eastfield College 102 Final
  Rhema 88 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 114 Final
Fri. 14 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 67 Iowa Lakes Community College 61 Final
  @ Ottumwa, Iowa
Sat. 15 Redlands Community College 86 North Lake College 93 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 81 Indian Hills Community College 100 Final
 
January
Fri. 4 Frank Phillips College 93 Redlands Community College 79 Final
  El Reno, OK
  Lang Prep 77 Seminole State College 116 Final
Sat. 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 96 Dodge City Community College 85 Final
  OKC Storm Academy 104 Eastern Oklahoma State College 123 Final
  On Point Prep 63 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 121 Final
Mon. 7 Connors State College * ^ 91 Eastern Oklahoma State College 93 Final
  Seminole State College * 98 Redlands Community College 93 Final - OT
  Western Oklahoma State College * 67 Murray State College 69 Final
Tue. 8 Kansas City Kansas Community College 64 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 83 Final
  Arkansas Baptist College 72 Northwest Mississippi Community College 92 Final
Wed. 9 Murray State College * ^ 67 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 81 Final
Thu. 10 Missouri State University - West Plains 97 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 87 Final
  Southern Arkansas University Tech 71 Arkansas Baptist College 63 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 79 Seminole State College 89 Final
  Redlands Community College * 68 Connors State College 100 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College * 91 Eastern Oklahoma State College 96 Final
Fri. 11 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 87 Southwestern Christian University 61 Final
Sat. 12 Southern University-Shreveport 73 Arkansas Baptist College 76 Final
Mon. 14 Arkansas Baptist College 74 National Park College 86 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 81 Redlands Community College 77 Final
  Seminole State College * 69 Murray State College 59 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^ 88 Eastern Oklahoma State College 91 Final
  Connors State College * ^ 62 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 71 Final
Tue. 15 Western Oklahoma State College 87 Southwest Christian College JV 64 Final
Wed. 16 Arkansas Baptist College 62 Missouri State University - West Plains 92 Final
Thu. 17 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 52 Ranger College 97 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 80 Seminole State College 88 Final
  Redlands Community College * 77 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 103 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 96 Western Oklahoma State College 88 Final
  Murray State College * ^ 58 Connors State College 62 Final
Mon. 21 Redlands Community College * 88 Eastern Oklahoma State College 114 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^ 49 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 61 Final
  Seminole State College * 72 Western Oklahoma State College 65 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 90 Murray State College 83 Final
Tue. 22 Three Rivers Community College - MO 71 Arkansas Baptist College 81 Final
Wed. 23 Murray State College * ^ 85 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 104 Final
  OnPoint Academy 78 Redlands Community College 79 Final
Thu. 24 North Arkansas College 93 Arkansas Baptist College 66 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 96 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 97 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College * 61 Connors State College 97 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^ 63 Seminole State College 62 Final
Mon. 28 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 63 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 98 Final
  Connors State College * ^ 76 Seminole State College 60 Final
  Murray State College * 82 Redlands Community College 84 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^ 76 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 82 Final
Thu. 31 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 73 Seminole State College 56 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^ 62 Connors State College 101 Final
  Redlands Community College * 68 Western Oklahoma State College 80 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 81 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 94 Final
 
February
Mon. 4 William Baptist JV   Arkansas Baptist College   6:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 92 Redlands Community College 72 Final
  Connors State College * ^ 80 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 87 Final - OT
  Western Oklahoma State College * 73 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 80 Final
  Murray State College * 87 Eastern Oklahoma State College 99 Final
Tue. 5 Arkansas Baptist College 65 North Arkansas College 100 Final
Thu. 7 Murray State College * 83 Western Oklahoma State College 74 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^ 77 Connors State College 92 Final
Fri. 8 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 65 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 80 Final
  Redlands Community College * 73 Seminole State College 83 Final
Sat. 9 Arkansas Baptist College 80 Southern Arkansas University Tech 86 Final
Mon. 11 Seminole State College * 60 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 65 Final
  Connors State College * 89 Redlands Community College 67 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 100 Western Oklahoma State College 115 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^ 80 Murray State College 63 Final
Tue. 12 Arkansas Baptist College 73 Three Rivers Community College - MO 72 Final
Thu. 14 Faith Prep   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
  Murray State College * 54 Seminole State College 75 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^ 76 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 80 Final - OT
  Redlands Community College * 84 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 73 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^ 78 Connors State College 85 Final
Mon. 18 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 82 Southwestern Christian JV 75 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 73 Redlands Community College 76 Final
  Seminole State College * 67 Eastern Oklahoma State College 78 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College * 55 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 81 Final
  Connors State College * ^ 74 Murray State College 61 Final
Tue. 19 Central Baptist JV   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
Thu. 21 National Park College 80 Arkansas Baptist College 88 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 114 Redlands Community College 124 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College * 63 Seminole State College 74 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^ 74 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 69 Final
  Murray State College * 72 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 73 Final
Mon. 25 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^ 71 Murray State College 79 Final
  Seminole State College * 77 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 93 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 71 Eastern Oklahoma State College 79 Final
  Connors State College * ^ 89 Western Oklahoma State College 64 Final
Tue. 26 Central Baptist JV   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
Thu. 28 Seminole State College * 60 Connors State College 66 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^ 69 Western Oklahoma State College 66 Final
  Redlands Community College * 81 Murray State College 90 Final
 
March
Fri. 1 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 87 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 66 Final
Sat. 2 On Point Hoops Academy   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
Mon. 4 Redlands Community College * % 74 Murray State College 94 Final
  Conference Play-in Game
  Western Oklahoma State College % 85 Arkansas Baptist College 81 Final
Wed. 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid % 54 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 75 Final
  @ Shawnee, OK
  Murray State College 58 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 77 Final
  Region 2 Quarterfinal @ OBU
  Western Oklahoma State College % 50 Connors State College 82 Final
  @ shawnee
  Eastern Oklahoma State College % 76 Seminole State College 81 Final
  Regional Tournament - Shawnee, OK @ OBU
Fri. 8 Region 2 Semi Finals * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   12:00 AM
  @ Shawnne, OK
  Seminole State College % 57 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 69 Final
  Regional Tournament - Shawnee, OK @ OBU
  Connors State College % 65 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 56 Final
  @ Shawnee, OK
Sat. 9 Region 2 Finals * %   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   TBA
  @ Shawnee, OK
  Connors State College % 65 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 67 Final
  @ shawnee
Tue. 19 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College % 73 Moberly Area Community College 82 Final
  @ Hutchinson, KS
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season