Date Away Home Status Links
October
Tue. 16 Seminole State College (OK)   Oklahoma Christian University   5:30 PM
 
January
Thu. 31 Pratt Community College 1 Western Oklahoma State College 16 Final - 5 innings
  Pratt Community College 0 Western Oklahoma State College 12 Final - 5 innings
 
February
Fri. 1 Seminole State College (OK) 18 Cowley County Community College 8 Final
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Gateway Park
  Seminole State College (OK) 7 Luna Community College 0 Final
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Gateway Park
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 5 Final
  Cowtown Tournament @ Fort Worth, TX
  Carl Albert State College 6 North Arkansas College 5 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 13 Luna Community College 10 Final
  Fort Worth, TX @ Fort Worth, TX
  Carl Albert State College 7 North Arkansas College 0 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 10 Allen County Community College 11 Final
  Cowtown Classic @ Fort Worth, TX
  Weatherford College 16 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 8 Final
  @ Ft. Worth
  Seminole State College (OK) 18 Ranger College 10 Final
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Gateway Park
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 7 Allen County Community College 2 Final - 8 innings
  Fort Worth, TX
Sat. 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 6 Seward County Community College 4 Final - 9 innings
  Fort Worth, TX
  Luna Community College 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 3 Final
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  Laredo Community College 6 Seminole State College (OK) 8 Final
  @ Gateway Park
  Seminole State College (OK) 5 Coastal Bend College 1 Final
  @ Gateway Park
  Laredo Community College 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 7 Final
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 1 Ranger College 5 Final
  Fort Worth, TX @ Fort Worth, TX
  Galveston College 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 1 Final - 8 innings
  Fort Worth, TX
Tue. 5 Hutchinson Community College 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 11 Final
  Enid, OK
Wed. 6 Murray State College 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 10 Final
  Murray State College 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 0 Final
Fri. 8 Barton Community College 4 Western Oklahoma State College 10 Final
  @ Cisco, TX
  Western Oklahoma State College 9 Clarendon College 1 Final - 5 innings
  @ Cisco, TX
Sat. 9 El Paso Community College 2 Western Oklahoma State College 12 Final - 5 innings
  @ Cisco, TX
  North Arkansas College 1 Eastern Oklahoma State College 14 Final - 5 innings
  Southwest Tennessee Community College 3 Carl Albert State College 2 Final
  CASC Softball Festival
  Northeast Texas Community College 4 Western Oklahoma State College 16 Final - 5 innings
  @ Cisco, TX
  North Arkansas College 0 Eastern Oklahoma State College 8 Final - 6 innings
  Coffeyville Community College 2 Carl Albert State College 7 Final - 5 innings
  CASC Softball Festival
Tue. 12 Seminole State College (OK) 9 Vernon College 10 Final - 8 innings
  Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   Cancelled
  Weather
  Neosho County Community College 1 Rose State College 7 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) 10 Vernon College 11 Final - 6 innings
  Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   Cancelled
  Weather
  Neosho County Community College 5 Rose State College 18 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 13 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 7 Pratt Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Connors State College 7 Cowley County Community College 6 Final - 8 innings
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 9 Pratt Community College 3 Final
  Connors State College 1 Cowley County Community College 9 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 14 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 7 Dodge City Community College 9 Final
  Dodge City, KS
  Allen County Community College 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 7 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 4 Dodge City Community College 5 Final
  Dodge City, KS
  Labette Community College 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 7 Final
  Allen County Community College 8 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 16 Final - 5 innings
  Labette Community College 12 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 6 Final
Fri. 15 Seminole State College (OK) 10 Cloud County Community College 2 Final - 5 innings
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Fort Worth, Tx
  Fort Scott Community College 8 Seminole State College (OK) 9 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) 7 Indian Hills Community College 3 Final
  @ Ft. Worth, TX
Sat. 16 Paris Junior College 5 Eastern Oklahoma State College 7 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) 11 Johnson County Community College 2 Final - 5 innings
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Ft.Worth, TX
  Paris Junior College 3 Eastern Oklahoma State College 6 Final
Sun. 17 Bossier Parish Community College 15 Eastern Oklahoma State College 6 Final
  Langston JV 3 Rose State College 12 Final - 6 innings
  Bossier Parish Community College 11 Eastern Oklahoma State College 8 Final
  Langston JV 3 Rose State College 10 Final
Thu. 21 Butler Community College - KS 14 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 4 Final - 6 innings
  Enid, OK
  North Central Texas College 3 Rose State College 4 Final
  Murray State College 4 Carl Albert State College 0 Final
  Butler Community College - KS 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 6 Final
  Enid, OK
  North Central Texas College 8 Rose State College 5 Final
  Murray State College 5 Carl Albert State College 6 Final - 5 innings
  Cowley County Community College 5 Seminole State College (OK) 6 Final
  Games played at UCO Edmond, Ok
  Cowley County Community College 9 Seminole State College (OK) 10 Final - 10 innings
  @ UCO
Fri. 22 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 11 Frank Phillips College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Vernon College 3 Western Oklahoma State College 12 Final
  Western Nebraska Community College 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 6 Final
  Enid, OK
  Connors State College 19 Coffeyville Community College 3 Final - 5 innings
  Crowder College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Postponed
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 8 Frank Phillips College 2 Final
  Vernon College 3 Western Oklahoma State College 6 Final
  Western Nebraska Community College 13 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 6 Final - 8 innings
  Enid, OK
  Crowder College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Postponed
Sun. 24 Highland Community College - Kansas 7 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 9 Final
  Enid, OK
  Connors State College 5 Butler Community College - KS 4 Final
  University of Central Oklahoma @ Edmond, OK
  Seminole State College (OK) * 9 Rose State College 7 Final
  Highland Community College - Kansas 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 1 Final - 8 innings
  Enid, OK
  Connors State College 1 Butler Community College - KS 8 Final
  University of Central Oklahoma @ Edmond, OK
  Seminole State College (OK) * 10 Rose State College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Iowa Western Community College 6 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 9 Final
  Miami, OK
  Iowa Western Community College 9 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Miami, OK
Mon. 25 Hutchinson Community College 15 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 16 Final
  Hutchinson Community College 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 1 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 11 Labette Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 9 Labette Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 26 Pratt Community College 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 9 Final - 5 innings
  Paris Junior College 0 Carl Albert State College 2 Final - 8 innings
  Rose State College * 3 Seminole State College (OK) 7 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 8 Coffeyville Community College 4 Final
  Paris Junior College 3 Carl Albert State College 5 Final
  Pratt Community College 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 12 Final
  Rose State College * 3 Seminole State College (OK) 11 Final - 6 innings
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 8 Coffeyville Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 28 State Fair Community College 4 Eastern Oklahoma State College 8 Final
  Wilburton, OK
  State Fair Community College 14 Eastern Oklahoma State College 8 Final
  Wilburton, OK
 
March
Fri. 1 Clarendon College 4 Western Oklahoma State College 3 Final
  Frank Phillips College 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 10 Final - 5 innings
  State Fair Community College 4 Carl Albert State College 8 Final
  Poteau, OK
  Cowley County Community College 14 Connors State College 6 Final
  Allen County Community College 0 Seminole State College (OK) 11 Final - 5 innings
  Clarendon College 13 Western Oklahoma State College 2 Final
  Frank Phillips College 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 12 Final - 5 innings
  State Fair Community College 1 Carl Albert State College 7 Final
  Poteau, OK
  Cowley County Community College 12 Connors State College 8 Final - 8 innings
  Allen County Community College 2 Seminole State College (OK) 10 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 2 Barton Community College 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 9 Final
  Frank Phillips College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Cancelled
  Enid, OK
  Barton Community College 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 12 Final - 5 innings
  Frank Phillips College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Cancelled
  Enid, OK
Tue. 5 Eastern Oklahoma State College 16 Paris Junior College 8 Final - 6 innings
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 4 Paris Junior College 13 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 6 Seminole State College (OK) 8 Oklahoma Wesleyan 0 Final - 5 innings
  Seminole State College (OK) 19 Oklahoma Wesleyan 3 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 7 Labette Community College 10 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 2 Final - 6 innings
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 2 Cowley County Community College 3 Final
  Coffeyville Community College 0 Eastern Oklahoma State College 13 Final - 5 innings
  Rose State College 3 Neosho County Community College 7 Final
  @ Pitt State
  Labette Community College 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 6 Final
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 8 Cowley County Community College 2 Final
  Coffeyville Community College 1 Eastern Oklahoma State College 7 Final
  Rose State College 14 Neosho County Community College 4 Final - 5 innings
  @ Pitt State
Fri. 8 Johnson County Community College 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 5 Final
  Crowder Bash @ Miami, Ok.
  Connors State College 1 Crowder College 6 Final
  @ Monett, MO
  Carl Albert State College 9 Fort Scott Community College 2 Final
  Crowder Bash @ Monett, MO
  Barton Community College 7 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 6 Final
  Carl Albert State College 1 Crowder College 5 Final
  Crowder Bash @ Monett, MO
  Jefferson College 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 4 Final
  Crowder Bash @ Miami, Ok.
  Vernon College 6 Rose State College 7 Final
  Barton Community College 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 7 Final
  Vernon College 10 Rose State College 8 Final - 8 innings
  Jefferson College 12 Connors State College 2 Final
  Mineral Area College 2 Connors State College 4 Final
  @ Miami, OK
Sat. 9 Eastern Oklahoma State College 14 Western Texas College 8 Final
  Snyder, TX
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 7 Western Texas College 2 Final
  Snyder, TX
  Allen County Community College 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 18 Final - 5 innings
  Crowder Bash @ miami, ok
  Coffeyville Community College 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 11 Final - 6 innings
  Crowder Bash
Sun. 10 North Arkansas College 0 Carl Albert State College 12 Final - 5 innings
  Rose State College 8 Paris Junior College 1 Final
  North Arkansas College 1 Carl Albert State College 12 Final - 5 innings
  Rose State College 4 Paris Junior College 5 Final
Thu. 14 Carl Albert State College * 1 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 0 Final - 8 innings
  Enid, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 7 Murray State College 5 Final
  Carl Albert State College * 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 3 Final - 8 innings
  Enid, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 6 Murray State College 14 Final - 6 innings
Fri. 15 Connors State College * 12 Rose State College 6 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) * 4 Western Oklahoma State College 3 Final
  Connors State College * 9 Rose State College 4 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) * 11 Western Oklahoma State College 2 Final - 8 innings
Sat. 16 Indian Hills Community College 6 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 7 Final
  Indian Hills Community College 2 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 6 Final
Sun. 17 Indian Hills Community College 8 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 6 Final - 10 innings
  Indian Hills Community College 11 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 6 Final
Tue. 19 Western Oklahoma State College 0 Clarendon College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Western Oklahoma State College 2 Clarendon College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Kirkwood Community College 10 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 5 Final
  Kirkwood Community College 6 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 3 Final
Wed. 20 Kirkwood Community College 7 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 4 Final
  Kirkwood Community College 11 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 7 Final - 9 innings
Sun. 24 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 0 Butler Community College - KS 1 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 5 Butler Community College - KS 4 Final
Mon. 25 Connors State College * 9 Eastern Oklahoma State College 10 Final
  Connors State College * 10 Eastern Oklahoma State College 0 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 26 Seminole State College (OK) * 10 Eastern Oklahoma State College 0 Final - 6 innings
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^ 6 Carl Albert State College 3 Final
  Connors State College * 12 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 0 Final - 6 innings
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College * 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 3 Final
  Murray State College 7 Rose State College 9 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) * 13 Eastern Oklahoma State College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^ 5 Carl Albert State College 2 Final
  Connors State College * 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 7 Final
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College * 7 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 4 Final
  Murray State College 1 Rose State College 0 Final - 8 innings
Thu. 28 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 4 Murray State College 2 Final - 8 innings
  Tishomingo, OK
  Rose State College * 5 Eastern Oklahoma State College 1 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 0 Seminole State College (OK) 5 Final
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 1 Western Oklahoma State College 7 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 0 Seminole State College (OK) 5 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 5 Murray State College 7 Final
  Tishomingo, OK
  Rose State College * 9 Eastern Oklahoma State College 5 Final
  Connors State College * 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 2 Final
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 12 Western Oklahoma State College 11 Final
  Connors State College * 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 2 Final
Sat. 30 Eastern Oklahoma State College * 15 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 4 Final
  Enid, OK
  Connors State College * 8 Western Oklahoma State College 1 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 18 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 3 Final - 6 innings
  Enid, OK
  Connors State College * 2 Western Oklahoma State College 8 Final
Sun. 31 Carl Albert State College * ^ 4 Rose State College 3 Final - 9 innings
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 1 Rose State College 5 Final
 
April
Mon. 1 Carl Albert State College * ^ 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 4 Final - 10 innings
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 5 Final
Tue. 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 1 Rose State College 4 Final
  Midwest City, OK
  Connors State College * 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 2 Final
  Murray State College 7 Western Oklahoma State College 4 Final
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 6 Seminole State College (OK) 14 Final - 5 innings
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 8 Rose State College 6 Final - 9 innings
  Midwest City, OK
  Connors State College * 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 10 Final - 5 innings
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 6 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 17 Final - 5 innings
  Murray State College 9 Western Oklahoma State College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 0 Seminole State College (OK) 11 Final - 5 innings
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 19 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 2 Crowder College 4 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 1 Seminole State College (OK) 18 Final - 5 innings
  Seminole, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 6 Crowder College 7 Final - 8 innings
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 1 Seminole State College (OK) 9 Final - 5 innings
  Seminole, OK
Fri. 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 0 Carl Albert State College 1 Final - 8 innings
  Poteau, OK,
  Western Oklahoma State College * 1 Eastern Oklahoma State College 0 Final
  Rose State College * 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 5 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 4 Carl Albert State College 8 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College * 3 Eastern Oklahoma State College 4 Final
  Rose State College * 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 8 Final - 6 innings
Sun. 7 Eastern Oklahoma State College * 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 6 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 3 Final
  Enid, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 8 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 14 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 2 Final - 5 innings
  Enid, OK
Mon. 8 Western Oklahoma State College * 0 Rose State College 7 Final
  Carl Albert State College * 3 Connors State College 5 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College * 1 Rose State College 5 Final
  Carl Albert State College * 13 Connors State College 1 Final - 5 innings
Tue. 9 Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^ 4 Carl Albert State College 1 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 5 Western Oklahoma State College 3 Final - 8 innings
  Altus, OK
  Rose State College * 4 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 5 Final
  Murray State College 19 Connors State College 5 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) * 9 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 0 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^ 4 Carl Albert State College 5 Final - 11 innings
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 8 Western Oklahoma State College 3 Final - 8 innings
  Altus, OK
  Rose State College * 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 6 Final
  Murray State College 6 Connors State College 7 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) * 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 2 Final
Thu. 11 Murray State College 4 Seminole State College (OK) 10 Final
  Rose State College * ^ 1 Carl Albert State College 8 Final
  @ Sallisaw, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 4 Connors State College 3 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 2 Final - 8 innings
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 1 Final - 8 innings
  Enid, OK
  Rose State College * ^ 1 Carl Albert State College 2 Final
  @ Sallisaw, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 11 Connors State College 9 Final
  Murray State College 0 Seminole State College (OK) 12 Final - 5 innings
Fri. 12 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 10 Final
  Tonkawa, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College * 0 Seminole State College (OK) 12 Final - 5 innings
  Murray State College 4 Eastern Oklahoma State College 3 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 11 Final - 5 innings
  Tonkawa, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College * 1 Seminole State College (OK) 9 Final - 5 innings
  Murray State College 15 Eastern Oklahoma State College 8 Final
Tue. 16 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 13 Connors State College 9 Final - 8 innings
  Warner, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 13 Western Oklahoma State College 3 Final - 5 innings
  Rose State College 5 Murray State College 0 Final
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 2 Seminole State College (OK) 11 Final - 5 innings
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 4 Connors State College 12 Final - 6 innings
  Warner, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 11 Western Oklahoma State College 4 Final
  Rose State College 0 Murray State College 1 Final
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 2 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 1 Seminole State College (OK) 11 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 18 Murray State College 14 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 15 Final
  Enid, OK
  Seminole State College (OK) * 11 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 2 Final
  Murray State College 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 11 Final - 5 innings
  Enid, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 18 Connors State College 8 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 4 Connors State College 1 Final
Fri. 19 Eastern Oklahoma State College * 7 Rose State College 3 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^ 4 Carl Albert State College 3 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 5 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 7 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 3 Rose State College 4 Final - 8 innings
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^ 4 Carl Albert State College 3 Final
  Connors State College * 3 Seminole State College (OK) 11 Final - 5 innings
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 5 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 14 Final - 6 innings
  Connors State College * 1 Seminole State College (OK) 14 Final - 5 innings
Mon. 22 Rose State College * 5 Connors State College 0 Final
  Rose State College * 13 Connors State College 7 Final
Tue. 23 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 5 Eastern Oklahoma State College 2 Final - 8 innings
  Wilburton, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^ 5 Carl Albert State College 10 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 6 Eastern Oklahoma State College 15 Final - 6 innings
  Wilburton, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^ 15 Carl Albert State College 6 Final
  Murray State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Cancelled
  Murray State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Cancelled
Wed. 24 Western Oklahoma State College * 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 9 Final - 5 innings
  Western Oklahoma State College * 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 5 Final
Thu. 25 Rose State College * 1 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 8 Final
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 6 Connors State College 4 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   Cancelled
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 2 Seminole State College (OK) 3 Final - 9 innings
  Rose State College * 8 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 1 Final - 10 innings
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 10 Connors State College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Western Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   Cancelled
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 2 Seminole State College (OK) 7 Final
Fri. 26 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 11 Eastern Oklahoma State College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 7 Eastern Oklahoma State College 4 Final
Sat. 27 Connors State College * 2 Carl Albert State College 10 Final - 5 innings
  Connors State College * 1 Carl Albert State College 9 Final - 6 innings
  Seminole State College (OK) * 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 0 Final - 8 innings
  Enid, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 6 Western Oklahoma State College 11 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 1 Rose State College 2 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) * 9 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 1 Final - 8 innings
  Enid, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 1 Western Oklahoma State College 10 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 4 Rose State College 2 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) * 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 2 Final
Sun. 28 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 5 Rose State College 2 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 19 Western Oklahoma State College 7 Final - 6 innings
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 3 Rose State College 1 Final - 8 innings
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 16 Western Oklahoma State College 7 Final
Mon. 29 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 5 Eastern Oklahoma State College 4 Final - 11 innings
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 1 Eastern Oklahoma State College 3 Final
Tue. 30 Seminole State College (OK) * 11 Connors State College 3 Final - 5 innings
  Rose State College * 1 Western Oklahoma State College 2 Final
  Seminole State College (OK) * 17 Connors State College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Rose State College * 7 Western Oklahoma State College 11 Final
 
May
Wed. 1 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Cancelled
  Miami, OK
Thu. 2 Western Oklahoma State College * 8 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 2 Final - 8 innings
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College * 6 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 4 Final - 8 innings
  Enid, OK
Fri. 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Cancelled
  Miami, OK
Sat. 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   Cancelled
  Sophomore Recognition - Between Games
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   Cancelled
Sun. 5 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 9 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 1 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College * 3 Connors State College 14 Final - 5 innings
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 5 Eastern Oklahoma State College 3 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 5 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College * 3 Connors State College 1 Final
  Carl Albert State College * ^ 9 Eastern Oklahoma State College 1 Final
Tue. 7 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * % 0 Connors State College 1 Final
  Cowley County Community College 1 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 8 Final
  @ Ponca City, Ok
  Cowley County Community College 7 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 2 Final
  @ Ponca City, Ok
Fri. 10 Rose State College % 1 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 6 Final
  @ Seminole, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College % 3 Carl Albert State College 2 Final
  NJCAA Region II Tourney @ Seminole. OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College % 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 7 Final
  Region 2 Tournament @Seminole. Ok
  Connors State College % 0 Seminole State College (OK) 8 Final - 5 innings
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole State College
  Connors State College % 2 Carl Albert State College 3 Final
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole State College
Sun. 12 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa % 14 Western Oklahoma State College 4 Final
  @ Seminole, OK
  Rose State College % 2 Eastern Oklahoma State College 3 Final - 9 innings
  Suspended @ Seminole State- Region 2 Tournament
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa % 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 9 Final
  Region 2 Tournament @ Seminole, Ok.
  Seminole State College (OK) % 7 Western Oklahoma State College 1 Final
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa % 5 Carl Albert State College 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Seminole, Ok
  Eastern Oklahoma State College % 0 Western Oklahoma State College 3 Final
  @ Seminole, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College % 4 Seminole State College (OK) 10 Final
  Region II Softball Tournament @ Seminole State College
Mon. 13 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College % 9 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 5 Final
  @ Seminole, Ok.
  Seminole State College (OK) 10 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 7 Final
Wed. 22 Shelton State Community College % 4 Seminole State College (OK) 12 Final - 5 innings
  NJCAA World Series @ St. George, Utah
Thu. 23 Wallace Community College-Dothan % 0 Seminole State College (OK) 3 Final
  NJCAA DI Softball Championship - Second Round @ St. George, Utah
Fri. 24 Seminole State College (OK) % 2 Angelina College 3 Final
  NJCAA DI Softball Championship - Quarterfinals @ St. George, Utah
  Seminole State College (OK) % 6 Temple College 2 Final
  NJCAA DI Softball Championship - Consolation Quarterfinal @ St. George, Utah
  Seminole State College (OK) % 3 College of Central Florida 12 Final - 5 innings
  NJCAA DI Softball Championship - Consolation Semifinals @ St George, UT
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season