Date Away Home Status Links
September
Sat. 14 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Cottey College   1:00 PM
  Friends University Festival @ Friends University
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Bethel College   3:00 PM
  Friends University Festival @ Friends University
Sun. 15 Seminole State College (OK)   University of Kansas   TBA
Fri. 20 Seminole State College (OK)   USAO   TBA
  @ Chickasha, OK
Sat. 21 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Renegades   11:00 AM
  Friends University Festival @ Friends University
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Sluggers   1:00 PM
  Friends University Festival @ Friends University
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Clash   3:00 PM
  Friends University Festival @ Friends University
Wed. 25 Seminole State College (OK)   University of Tulsa   TBA
Fri. 27 Seminole State College (OK)   Rogers State University   TBA
  @ Claremore, OK
 
October
Fri. 4 Seminole State College (OK)   Connors State College   10:00 AM
  2019 OU Fall Festival @ University of Oklahoma
  TVCC   Seminole State College (OK)   12:15 PM
  University of Oklahoma Fall Classic @ University of Oklahoma
Sat. 5 Seminole State College (OK)   University of Oklahoma   4:45 PM
  2019 OU Fall Festival @ University of Oklahoma
Thu. 10 Seminole State College (OK)   Wichita State University   TBA
  @ Wichita, KS
Fri. 11 Seminole State College (OK)   University of Central Oklahoma   TBA
  @ Edmond. OK
Wed. 23 Seminole State College (OK)   Oklahoma State University   5:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NCTC / Tyler Round Robin @ Gainesville, TX
Mon. 3 Iowa Western Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   12:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
Wed. 5 Paris Junior College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 7 Southwest Tennessee Community College   Carl Albert State College   11:00 AM
  CASC Festival
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  CASC Festival
Sat. 8 Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  CASC Festival
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  CASC Festival
Tue. 11 Murray State College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 14 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Cowtown Classic @ FT. Worth, TX (Gateway Park)
  TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Cowtown Classic @ FT. Worth, TX (Gateway Park)
  TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Cowtown Classic @ FT. Worth, TX (Gateway Park)
Sat. 15 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Cowtown Classic @ FT. Worth, TX (Gateway Park)
  TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Cowtown Classic @ FT. Worth, TX (Gateway Park)
  Carl Albert State College   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
Tue. 18 Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   3:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 21 Seward County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Seward County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
Sat. 22 National Park College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  National Park College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
Wed. 26 Carl Albert State College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
Thu. 27 Cowley County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
Fri. 28 Seminole State College (OK)   Allen County Community College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Allen County Community College   3:00 PM
Sat. 29 Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   TBA
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   TBA
  Fort Scott Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Fort Scott Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
 
March
Mon. 2 North Arkansas College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Tue. 10 Carl Albert State College * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Fri. 13 Carl Albert State College   Crowder Bash   10:00 AM
  @ Bentonville, AR
  Carl Albert State College   Crowder Bash   2:00 PM
  @ Bentonville, AR
  Carl Albert State College   Crowder Bash   4:00 PM
  @ Bentonville, AR
Sat. 14 Carl Albert State College   Crowder Bash   12:00 PM
  @ Bentonville, AR
  Carl Albert State College   Crowder Bash   2:00 PM
  @ Bentonville, AR
Sun. 15 Clarendon College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Sat. 21 Carl Albert State College   National Park College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   National Park College   3:00 PM
Sun. 22 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Barton Community College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Barton Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 24 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Connors State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 26 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
Sat. 28 Connors State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 31 Carl Albert State College * ^   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
 
April
Thu. 2 Seminole State College (OK) * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
Sat. 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
Tue. 7 Seminole State College (OK)   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:00 PM
Thu. 9 Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 14 Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 16 Connors State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Connors State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Sat. 18 Seminole State College (OK)   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 21 Rose State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Connors State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 23 Seminole State College (OK)   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
Sat. 25 Carl Albert State College * ^   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
Tue. 28 Seminole State College (OK)   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
Thu. 30 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Seminole State College (OK)   5:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Seminole State College (OK)   7:00 PM
 
May
Thu. 7 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Muskogee, OK
  Carl Albert State College %   NJCAA Region II Softball Regional   TBA
  @ Muskogee, OK
Fri. 8 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Muskogee, OK
Sat. 9 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Muskogee, OK
Sun. 10 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Muskogee, OK
Wed. 13 Carl Albert State College %   NJCAA Softball Championship   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex @ St. George, UT
Wed. 20 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ ST.George, UT
Thu. 21 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ ST.George, UT
Fri. 22 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ ST.George, UT
Sat. 23 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ ST.George, UT
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season