2019-20 Division 2 Women's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
October
Thu. 3 Seminole State College   Langston   5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 12 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  Scrimmage @ Frisco Showcase
Wed. 16 Connors State College   Fort Scott Community College   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ Miami, OK
Tue. 22 Seminole State College   SNU   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Fri. 1 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 58 Highland Community College - Kansas 120 Final
  @ Iola, KS
  Southern University-Shreveport 39 Connors State College 73 Final
  @ Camden, AR
  Arkansas State Mid-South 62 Jackson State Community College 73 Final
  Richland College 48 Eastern Oklahoma State College 114 Final
  Blinn College 96 Seminole State College 45 Final
  Grayson Classic @ Grayson College
  Coahoma Community College 86 Southern Arkansas University Tech 81 Final
  Jarvis Christian College JV 62 University of Arkansas Cossatot 78 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 50 Grayson College 63 Final
  Missouri Baptist JV 54 North Arkansas College 81 Final
  Oklahoma Angels 44 Murray State College 84 Final
Sat. 2 Blinn College 90 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 68 Final
  Grayson Classic @ denison,TX
  Dyersburg State Community College 98 Arkansas Baptist College 79 Final
  Seminole State College 64 Grayson College 94 Final
  @ Grayson College
  Coahoma Community College 55 Connors State College 66 Final
  @ Southern Arkansas University Tech
  Southern University-Shreveport   Southern Arkansas University Tech   1:00 PM
  Oklahoma Baptist Club Team 53 Western Oklahoma State College 120 Final
  Coffeyville Community College 66 North Arkansas College 65 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 89 Allen County Community College 81 Final - OT
  Iola, KS
  Redlands Community College 74 Barton Community College 72 Final
Mon. 4 Southwest Tennessee Community College 74 Arkansas Baptist College 73 Final - OT
  SW Christian University 55 Seminole State College 87 Final
  Oklahoma Weslyan JV 58 Connors State College 89 Final
  Mid America Christian JV 43 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 114 Final
  SNUJV 38 Redlands Community College 78 Final
  Champion Christian College 67 University of Arkansas Cossatot 82 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 60 Coffeyville Community College 68 Final
Tue. 5 Collin County Community College 83 Murray State College 74 Final
  Oklahoma Wesleyan University JV 36 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 113 Final
Wed. 6 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 60 Coffeyville Community College 61 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 60 Cowley County Community College 87 Final
  Murray State College 63 Paul Quinn 46 Final
  Redlands Community College * 65 Independence Community College 55 Final
Thu. 7 Holmes Community College 68 Southern Arkansas University Tech 59 Final
  Connors State College 58 Arkansas Baptist College 67 Final
Fri. 8 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 74 Allen County Community College 51 Final
  @ NOC-Tonkawa Classic
  Barton Community College 75 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 67 Final
  @ Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, Ks
  Arkansas Baptist College 53 Southwestern Christian College 70 Final
  Southwestern Community College 70 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 69 Final
  Southwest Tennessee Community College 67 National Park College 54 Final
  @ ASU Mid-South, West Memphis, AR
  Weatherford College 66 Seminole State College 64 Final
  Grayson College @ Grayson JC
  Southwestern Christian JV 45 Connors State College 79 Final
  University of Arkansas Cossatot 52 Southern University-Shreveport 75 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College 56 Seward County Community College 112 Final
  Seward County Classic
  St. Louis Community College 64 Arkansas State Mid-South 77 Final
Sat. 9 National Park College 62 St. Louis Community College 72 Final
  @ Arkansas State Mid South
  Southwestern Christian College 74 University of Arkansas Cossatot 63 Final
  Southern Arkansas University Tech 44 Southwest Mississippi Community College 98 Final
  Southwestern Community College 75 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 102 Final
  @ NOC-Tonkawa
  Southwest Tennessee Community College 68 Arkansas State Mid-South 70 Final - OT
  Oklahoma Wesleyan 40 Eastern Oklahoma State College 123 Final
  Western Oklahoma State College 61 Dodge City Community College 74 Final
  Seward County Classic @ Seward County
  Redlands Community College 80 Paris Junior College 65 Final
  Arkansas Baptist College 67 Southern University-Shreveport 88 Final
  Allen County Community College 74 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 81 Final
  Tonkawa, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 46 Hutchinson Community College 74 Final
  Seminole State College 73 Grayson College 80 Final
Mon. 11 Arkansas Baptist College 61 Eastern Oklahoma State College 98 Final
  Northwest Mississippi Community College 61 Arkansas State Mid-South 67 Final
  Butler Community College - KS 67 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 69 Final
  Redlands Community College 87 SWCJV 33 Final
Tue. 12 University of Arkansas Cossatot *   National Park College   5:00 PM
  Crowder College 61 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 58 Final
  Connors State College 85 Neosho County Community College 63 Final
  Grayson College 76 Murray State College 78 Final
  SNU 71 Seminole State College 78 Final
Wed. 13 Clarendon College 68 Western Oklahoma State College 65 Final
  North Arkansas College 79 Evangel JV 69 Final
  Jacksonville College 57 Eastern Oklahoma State College 86 Final
  Arkansas Baptist College 42 Jefferson College 99 Final
  Redlands Community College 84 SNUJV 39 Final
Thu. 14 National Park College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  @ Enid, OK
  Garden City Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:00 PM
  @ NOC Enid Classic
Fri. 15 Garden City Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Chick Fil A Classic @ Enid, OK
  Hill College   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  @ Western Texas College
  North Arkansas College   Metropolitan Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Crowder
  National Park College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:00 PM
  @ NOC Enid Classic
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   State Fair Community College   5:30 PM
  State Fair Classic
  Seminole State College   Crowder College   7:00 PM
  Don Wilson Classic
Sat. 16 Paris Junior College   Murray State College   12:00 PM
  Connors State College   Paris Junior College   12:00 PM
  @ Murray State Classic
  Redlands Community College   Midland College   12:00 PM
  @ Dodge City, KS
  Cisco College   Western Oklahoma State College   12:00 PM
  Western Texas College Classic @ Western Texas College
  Champion Christian College   South Arkansas Community College   12:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Seminole State College   1:00 PM
  Crowder College @ Crowder College
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Coffeyville Community College   2:00 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Baton Rouge Community College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Coahoma Community College   5:00 PM
Mon. 18 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian University JV   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Missouri Southern JV   Connors State College   5:30 PM
Tue. 19 Murray State College   Collin County Community College   5:30 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Butler Community College - KS   5:30 PM
  Mid America Christian   Seminole State College   6:00 PM
  University of Arkansas Cossatot   Richland College   6:00 PM
Wed. 20 Jefferson College   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
Thu. 21 Seminole State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  Itawamba Community College   Arkansas State Mid-South   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Redlands Community College * ^   Murray State College   5:30 PM
  North Arkansas College   Missouri Valley JV   6:00 PM
Fri. 22 National Park College   Williams Baptist University JV   5:00 PM
  Barton Community College   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
Sat. 23 South Arkansas Community College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Hesston College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Johnson County Community College   Arkansas State Mid-South   2:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
Mon. 25 Murray State College   Paris Junior College   5:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
Tue. 26 Crowder College   Redlands Community College   3:00 PM
  Three Rivers Community College - MO   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
Wed. 27 South Arkansas Community College   Champion Christian College   5:30 PM
Fri. 29 Kilgore College   Seminole State College   12:00 PM
  Collin County Classic @ Collin County
  Grayson College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:00 PM
  @ Trinity Valley
Sat. 30 Tyler Junior College   Seminole State College   12:00 PM
  Collin County Classic @ Collin County Classic
  Arkansas State Mid-South   Cisco College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  @ Trinity Valley
  South Arkansas Community College   Southern Arkansas University Tech   5:00 PM
 
December
Sun. 1 Arkansas State Mid-South   Ranger College   2:00 PM
Mon. 2 Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   5:00 PM
  Rhema   Redlands Community College   5:00 PM
  Williams Baptist University JV   Arkansas State Mid-South   5:30 PM
  Southwestern College JV   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Tabor College JV   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  Coahoma Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   6:00 PM
Tue. 3 Evangel JV   North Arkansas College   5:30 PM
Wed. 4 Arkansas Baptist College   Dyersburg State Community College   4:00 PM
  MidAmericaJV   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College   Southwestern Christian JV   6:30 PM
Thu. 5 Seminole State College   Southwest Christian   5:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Richland College   6:00 PM
Fri. 6 Arkansas Baptist College   Murray State College   5:00 PM
  Arlington Baptist   National Park College   6:00 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Connors State College   7:30 PM
Sat. 7 Southern Arkansas University Tech   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  @ Connors State College
  Arkansas State Mid-South   South Arkansas Community College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Collin County Community College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Oklahoma Baptist Club Team   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Connors State College   3:00 PM
  Grayson College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
Mon. 9 Western Oklahoma State College   Southwestern Christian University JV   5:30 PM
Tue. 10 Murray State College   Grayson College   2:00 PM
  University of Arkansas Cossatot   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Connors State College   Oklahoma Weslyan JV   6:00 PM
  Jackson State Community College   Arkansas State Mid-South   6:00 PM
Wed. 11 Western Texas College   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Altus, OK
Thu. 12 Northeast Mississippi Community College   Arkansas State Mid-South   5:30 PM
Fri. 13 Southern Nazarene   Murray State College   TBA
  National Park College   Oklahoma Weslyean University JV   5:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Ranger College   5:30 PM
  @ Jacksonville College
  Frank Phillips College   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 14 Cisco College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   12:00 PM
  Jacksonville College Classic @ Jacksonville College
  Mississippi Delta Community College   Arkansas State Mid-South   2:00 PM
  National Park College   Rhema Bible College   2:00 PM
Mon. 16 Southern Arkansas University Tech   Louisiana State University Eunice   5:30 PM
Fri. 27 North Arkansas College   Louisiana State University Eunice   TBA
 
January
Thu. 2 Southern Arkansas University Tech   South Arkansas Community College   5:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Crowder College   6:00 PM
Sat. 4 Dodge City Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Arkansas State Mid-South   Southwest Tennessee Community College   1:00 PM
  Richland College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
Mon. 6 Southern Arkansas University Tech   Holmes Community College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Arkansas State Mid-South   University of Arkansas Cossatot   5:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Murray State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
Tue. 7 Arkansas Baptist College   Southwest Tennessee Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 8 Western Oklahoma State College   Richland College   5:00 PM
  Louisiana State University Eunice   Southern Arkansas University Tech   5:00 PM
  Crowder College   North Arkansas College   6:00 PM
Thu. 9 South Arkansas Community College   University of Arkansas Cossatot   5:00 PM
  Seminole State College   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Murray State College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
Sat. 11 North Arkansas College *   Southern Arkansas University Tech   12:00 PM
  Arkansas State Mid-South *   National Park College   2:00 PM
  Southern University-Shreveport   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
Mon. 13 Murray State College   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Arkansas State Mid-South   Itawamba Community College   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Tabor College JV   6:30 PM
Tue. 14 Southern Arkansas University Tech   Southern University-Shreveport   5:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Williams Baptist JV   5:30 PM
Wed. 15 Arkansas State Mid-South   Three Rivers Community College - MO   5:00 PM
Thu. 16 North Arkansas College   South Arkansas Community College   5:00 PM
  Seminole State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Murray State College   5:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  Richland College   University of Arkansas Cossatot   6:00 PM
Sat. 18 National Park College *   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech *   Arkansas State Mid-South   2:00 PM
Mon. 20 Arkansas State Mid-South   Williams Baptist University JV   5:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Champion Baptist   5:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Murray State College   5:30 PM
Tue. 21 Southern Arkansas University Tech   University of Arkansas Cossatot   5:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Missouri Baptist JV   5:30 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   6:00 PM
Wed. 22 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
Thu. 23 North Arkansas College   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Redlands Community College   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
Sat. 25 Arkansas State Mid-South *   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  University of Arkansas Cossatot   South Arkansas Community College   2:00 PM
  National Park College *   Southern Arkansas University Tech   5:00 PM
Mon. 27 Arkansas State Mid-South   Northwest Mississippi Community College   5:00 PM
  Seminole State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College   Murray State College   5:30 PM
Tue. 28 Arkansas Baptist College   National Park College   5:00 PM
  Missouri Valley JV   North Arkansas College   6:00 PM
Thu. 30 University of Arkansas Cossatot   North Arkansas College   5:00 PM
  Champion Baptist   Southern Arkansas University Tech   5:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Murray State College * ^   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 National Park College   Crowder College   1:00 PM
  South Arkansas Community College   Arkansas State Mid-South   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Williams Baptist JV   5:00 PM
Mon. 3 Cedar Valley College   Murray State College   5:00 PM
  Seminole State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Redlands Community College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
Tue. 4 National Park College *   University of Arkansas Cossatot   5:00 PM
  Williams Baptist JV   North Arkansas College   5:30 PM
Wed. 5 North Arkansas College   Crowder College   6:00 PM
Thu. 6 Arkansas Baptist College   South Arkansas Community College   5:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Connors State College   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Murray State College   5:30 PM
Fri. 7 Richland College   Western Oklahoma State College   5:00 PM
Sat. 8 Southern Arkansas University Tech *   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  National Park College *   Arkansas State Mid-South   2:00 PM
  University of Arkansas Cossatot   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
Mon. 10 Williams Baptist University JV   National Park College   5:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Three Rivers Community College - MO   Arkansas State Mid-South   5:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
Tue. 11 University of Arkansas Cossatot   Southern Arkansas University Tech   5:00 PM
Wed. 12 Arkansas State Mid-South   St. Louis Community College   5:30 PM
Thu. 13 National Park College   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Seminole State College   Murray State College   5:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
Fri. 14 North Arkansas College   University of Arkansas Cossatot   5:00 PM
Sat. 15 North Arkansas College *   National Park College   12:00 PM
  Arkansas State Mid-South *   Southern Arkansas University Tech   2:00 PM
Mon. 17 Western Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  University of Arkansas Cossatot   Arkansas State Mid-South   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Connors State College   5:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Coahoma Community College   6:00 PM
Tue. 18 Arkansas Baptist College   North Arkansas College   5:00 PM
  East Texas Baptist University JV   National Park College   5:00 PM
Thu. 20 National Park College   South Arkansas Community College   5:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Seminole State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Western Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Murray State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
Sat. 22 North Arkansas College *   Arkansas State Mid-South   12:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   University of Arkansas Cossatot   2:00 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech *   National Park College   5:00 PM
Mon. 24 South Arkansas Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:30 PM
  Connors State College   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Murray State College   5:30 PM
Tue. 25 Williams Baptist JV   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
Thu. 27 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College   5:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
  Murray State College   Connors State College   5:30 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 TBA %   Arkansas State Mid-South   TBA
  NJCAA Region 2 Tournament @ Harding University, Searcy, Arkansas
Wed. 4 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Oklahoma Baptist University
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Regional 2 Tournament - March 4,6,7   12:00 PM
Fri. 6 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Oklahoma Baptist University
Sat. 7 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Oklahoma Baptist University
Mon. 16 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Lubbock, TX
Tue. 17 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Lubbock, TX
Wed. 18 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Lubbock, TX
Thu. 19 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Lubbock, TX
Fri. 20 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Lubbock, TX
Sat. 21 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Lubbock, TX
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season