Date Away Home Status Links
August
Sat. 10 Hutchinson Community College   Seminole State College   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ ECU
Thu. 22 Rich Mountain   Neosho County Community College   Cancelled
  Cowley County Community College 0 Rose State College 1 Final
  Jacksonville College 1 Murray State College 3 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 3 Paris Junior College 0 Final
  Seminole State College 1 Northeast Texas Community College 1 Final
  North Lake College 2 Redlands Community College 3 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 1 Butler Community College - KS 3 Final
Fri. 23 North Lake College 0 Rose State College 11 Final
Sat. 24 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 0 Cowley County Community College 7 Final
  Butler Community College - KS 0 Seminole State College 1 Final
  @ Noble, OK
  Murray State College 1 Mountain View College 0 Final
Tue. 27 Rich Mountain 0 Jacksonville College 3 Final
  Murray State College 12 Cedar Valley College 0 Final
  Neosho County Community College 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 1 Final
  Seminole State College 7 Eastfield College 1 Final
Wed. 28 Pratt Community College 2 Redlands Community College 0 Final
  El Reno, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 1 Cowley County Community College 5 Final
Fri. 30 Coffeyville Community College 5 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 0 Final
  Hill College   Seminole State College   Cancelled
  Redlands Community College 0 Hutchinson Community College 13 Final
  at Don Michael Field
Sat. 31 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Allen County Community College   Cancelled
  Rose State College 2 Iowa Western Community College 0 Final
  Wichita, KS @ Wichita, KS
 
September
Sun. 1 Cowley County Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   Cancelled
  Rich Mountain 0 Paris Junior College 1 Final
  Forfeit
  Rose State College 0 Navarro College 1 Final
  @ Wichita, KS
Tue. 3 Murray State College 6 Randall University 0 Final
  Seminole State College 9 North Lake College 0 Final
Wed. 4 Eastern Oklahoma State College 7 Cedar Valley College 0 Final
  State Fair Community College 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 1 Final - 2OT
Thu. 5 Oklahoma Wesleyan 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 4 Final
Fri. 6 Murray State College 4 Eastfield College 1 Final
Sat. 7 Rich Mountain 0 Louisiana State University-Eunice 5 Final
Sun. 8 Redlands Community College 0 Brookhaven College 8 Final
Wed. 11 Eastern Oklahoma State College * 0 Seminole State College 4 Final
  @ ECU
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 0 Rose State College 1 Final - 2OT
  Redlands Community College * 0 Murray State College 6 Final
  Rich Mountain * 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 0 Final - 2OT
Sun. 15 Rose State College * 0 Seminole State College 0 Final - 2OT
  Murray State College * 2 Rich Mountain 0 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 0 Eastern Oklahoma State College 1 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 5 Redlands Community College 2 Final
Wed. 18 Seminole State College * 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 0 Final
  Rich Mountain * 3 Redlands Community College 1 Final
Thu. 19 Murray State College * 0 Rose State College 4 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 0 Eastern Oklahoma State College 1 Final
Sun. 22 Seminole State College * 5 Rich Mountain 1 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 9 Redlands Community College 1 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 0 Rose State College 4 Final
Mon. 23 Murray State College * 1 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 0 Final - 2OT
Thu. 26 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 0 Rose State College 5 Final
  Redlands Community College * 0 Seminole State College 9 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 1 Murray State College 2 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 0 Rich Mountain 0 Final - 2OT
Sun. 29 Rose State College * 3 Rich Mountain 0 Final
  Murray State College * 0 Seminole State College 1 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 2 Final
 
October
Thu. 3 Eastern Oklahoma State College * 0 Murray State College 2 Final
  Rich Mountain * 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 4 Final
  Rose State College * 7 Redlands Community College 1 Final
  Seminole State College * 5 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 0 Final
Sun. 6 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 6 Rich Mountain 0 Final
  Murray State College * 4 Redlands Community College 0 Final
  Rose State College * 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 3 Final - 2OT
Tue. 8 Redlands Community College * 2 Eastern Oklahoma State College 7 Final
Thu. 10 Eastern Oklahoma State College * 0 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 1 Final
  Seminole State College * 4 Rose State College 0 Final
  Rich Mountain * 0 Murray State College 4 Final
Sun. 13 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 1 Seminole State College 3 Final
  Rose State College * 4 Murray State College 0 Final
  Redlands Community College * 0 Rich Mountain 3 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 2 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 1 Final - OT
Tue. 15 Redlands Community College * 0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 2 Final
  Rescheduled from 10/10/19
Wed. 16 Bacone College   Rich Mountain   5:30 PM
Thu. 17 Rose State College * 3 Eastern Oklahoma State College 1 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 1 Murray State College 7 Final
  Rich Mountain * 0 Seminole State College 5 Final
  Redlands Community College * 1 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 5 Final
Sun. 20 Murray State College * 1 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 1 Final - 2OT
  Rich Mountain * 0 Eastern Oklahoma State College 0 Final - 2OT
  Rose State College * 2 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 1 Final
  Seminole State College * 12 Redlands Community College 0 Final
Tue. 22 Seminole State College * 7 Eastern Oklahoma State College 0 Final
  Rescheduled From 6 October 19
Thu. 24 Rich Mountain * 0 Rose State College 7 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * 2 Redlands Community College 0 Final
Fri. 25 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 1 Final
Sun. 27 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 2 Rich Mountain 0 Final
  Murray State College * 2 Eastern Oklahoma State College 1 Final
  @ Del City, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * 1 Seminole State College 4 Final
  Redlands Community College * 0 Rose State College 8 Final
Mon. 28 Seminole State College * 5 Murray State College 0 Final
  Reschedule from October 24
 
November
Sat. 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa % 0 Seminole State College 1 Final
  Round 1 NJCAA Region II Tournament @ Enid, OK
  Murray State College % 0 Rose State College 3 Final
  Region 2 Semi-Finals @ Enid
Sun. 3 Rose State College 1 Seminole State College 2 Final
  Region II Tournament @ enid
Wed. 6 Seminole State College % 3 Johnson County Community College 0 Final
  NJCAA Plains District Semifinal @ Wichita, Kan.
Thu. 7 Seminole State College % 0 Hill College 0 Final - 2OT
  NJCAA Plains District Championship @ Wichita, KS
Mon. 18 Seminole State College %   Tyler Junior College   2:00 PM
Tue. 19 Seminole State College %   Snow College   2:00 PM
  DI Women's Soccer Championship @ Orlando Health Stadium; Melbourne, FL
* Conference
% Post season