Date Away Home Status Links
August
Mon. 19 Seminole State College   Tyler Junior College   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 22 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Butler Community College - KS   2:00 PM
  Jacksonville College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College   Northeast Texas Community College   5:00 PM
Sat. 24 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Cowley County Community College   2:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Seminole State College   2:00 PM
  @ Ada, OK
  Murray State College   Mountain View College   3:00 PM
Tue. 27 Murray State College   Cedar Valley College   4:00 PM
  Neosho County Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
  Seminole State College   Eastfield College   6:00 PM
Wed. 28 Pratt Community College   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  El Reno, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Cowley County Community College   5:30 PM
Fri. 30 Coffeyville Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Hill College   Seminole State College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College   Ecclesia College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Hutchinson Community College   6:00 PM
Sat. 31 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Allen County Community College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Iowa Western Community College   3:30 PM
  El Dorado, KS @ Butler Community College
 
September
Mon. 2 Rose State College   Hutchinson Community College   9:00 AM
  @ Stryker Sports Complex, Wichita, KS
Tue. 3 Murray State College   Randall University   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College   North Lake College   5:00 PM
Wed. 4 State Fair Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
Thu. 5 Oklahoma Wesleyan   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
Fri. 6 Murray State College   Eastfield College   2:00 PM
Sun. 8 Redlands Community College   Brookhaven College   2:00 PM
Wed. 11 Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Rich Mountain *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
Sun. 15 Rose State College *   Seminole State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College *   Rich Mountain   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Redlands Community College   3:00 PM
Wed. 18 Seminole State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Rich Mountain *   Redlands Community College   3:00 PM
Thu. 19 Murray State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Sun. 22 Seminole State College *   Rich Mountain   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
Thu. 26 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Seminole State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Rich Mountain *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Sun. 29 Rose State College *   Rich Mountain   1:00 PM
  Murray State College *   Seminole State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
 
October
Thu. 3 Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Rich Mountain *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
Sun. 6 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rich Mountain   1:00 PM
  Murray State College *   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Thu. 10 Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College *   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Rich Mountain *   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
Sun. 13 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Rich Mountain   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
Thu. 17 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Rich Mountain *   Seminole State College   2:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
Sun. 20 Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rich Mountain   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Seminole State College *   Redlands Community College   3:00 PM
Thu. 24 Rich Mountain *   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College *   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
Sun. 27 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Rich Mountain   1:00 PM
  Murray State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College   2:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 TBD   Seminole State College   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Miami, OK
Sat. 2 TBD   Seminole State College   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Miami, OK
Fri. 8 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  District Tournament @ Region VI Winner
Sat. 9 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  District Tournament @ Region VI Winner
Mon. 18 TBD   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
Tue. 19 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
Wed. 20 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
Thu. 21 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
Fri. 22 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
Sat. 23 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
* Conference